Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Horse: glencoe3 
Photo Gallery for glencoe3
GLENCOE gr. H, 1974
GLENCOE3


gr. H, 1974 by PIK KOENIG ex GOTTENFRAU
PIK KOENIG


br. C, 1968 by PIK AS ex ANINA3
PIK AS


dkb/br. C, 1949 by ABENDFRIEDEN ex PECHFACKEL
ABENDFRIEDEN


b. H, 1934 by FERRO ex ANTONIA
FERRO


br. H, 1923 by LANDGRAF ex FRAUENLOB
LANDGRAF


b. H, 1914 by LOUVIERS ex LADORA
LOUVIERS


br. C, 1906 by ISINGLASS ex ST. LOUVAINE
ISINGLASS


b. H, 1890 by ISONOMY ex DEAD-LOCK
ISONOMY


b. H, 1875 by STERLING ex ISOLA BELLA
BARCALDINE


b. H, 1878 by SOLON ex BALLYROE
ST SIMON


br. H, 1881 by GALOPIN ex ST ANGELA
LADAS


b. H, 1891 by HAMPTON ex ILLUMINATA
HAMPTON


b. H, 1872 by LORD CLIFDEN ex LADY LANGDEN
LORD CLIFDEN


b. H, 1860 by NEWMINSTER ex THE SLAVE
CAIUS


ch. C, 1900 by REVEREND ex CHOICE
ENERGY2


ch. H, 1880 by STERLING ex CHERRY DUCHESS
PERPLEXE


b. H, 1872 by VERMOUTH ex PERIPETIE
GALOPIN


br. C, 1872 by VEDETTE ex FLYING DUCHESS
CHAMANT


b. H, 1874 by MORTEMER ex ARAUCARIA
MORTEMER


ch. H, 1865 by COMPIEGNE ex COMTESSE8
WISDOM


b. H, 1873 by BLINKHOOLIE ex ALINE
SAXIFRAGE


ch. C, 1872 by VERTUGADIN ex SLAPDASH2
RUY BLAS


b. C, 1864 by WEST AUSTRALIAN ex ROSATI2
ANTONIA


b. M, 1926 by HEROLD ex ADRESSE
HEROLD


br. H, 1917 by DARK RONALD ex HORNISSE
DARK RONALD


br. H, 1905 by BAY RONALD ex DARKIE
BAY RONALD


b. H, 1893 by HAMPTON ex BLACK DUCHESS
GALLIARD


br. H, 1880 by GALOPIN ex MAVIS
DARKIE


blk. M, 1889 by THURIO ex INSIGNIA
CREMORNE


b. C, 1869 by PARMESAN ex RIGOLBOCHE
BLAIR ATHOL


ch. H, 1861 by STOCKWELL ex BLINK BONNY
HORNISSE


br. M, 1908 by ARD PATRICK ex HORTENSIA3
ARD PATRICK


br. C, 1899 by ST. FLORIAN2 ex MORGANETTE
PALMFLOWER


b. F, 1874 by THE PALMER ex JENNY DIVER
MORGANETTE


b. M, 1884 by SPRINGFIELD ex LADY MORGAN
SPRINGFIELD


b. H, 1873 by ST ALBANS ex VIRIDIS
AYRSHIRE


br. H, 1885 by HAMPTON ex ATALANTA2
ATALANTA2


b. F, 1878 by GALOPIN ex FERONIA
SEE SAW


b. H, 1865 by BUCCANEER ex MARGERY DAW
NUAGE


b. H, 1907 by SIMONIAN ex NEPHTE
SILVIO


b. H, 1874 by BLAIR ATHOL ex SILVERHAIR
FLYING FOX


b. H, 1896 by ORME ex VAMPIRE
ORME


b. H, 1889 by ORMONDE ex ANGELICA
VAMPIRE


br. M, 1889 by GALOPIN ex IRONY
ANTWORT


b. F, 1907 by ARD PATRICK ex ALVEOLE
KISBER


b. C, 1873 by BUCCANEER ex MINERAL
HERMIT


ch. H, 1864 by NEWMINSTER ex SECLUSION
MIRZA2


b. H, 1935 by BLENHEIM2 ex MUMTAZ MAHAL2
BLENHEIM2


br. H, 1927 by BLANDFORD ex MALVA
BLANDFORD


br. H, 1919 by SWYNFORD ex BLANCHE
SWYNFORD


br. H, 1907 by JOHN OGAUNT ex CANTERBURY PILGRIM
JOHN OGAUNT


b. C, 1901 by ISINGLASS ex LA FLECHE
LA FLECHE


br. M, 1889 by ST SIMON ex QUIVER
CANTERBURY PILGRIM


ch. M, 1893 by TRISTAN ex PILGRIMAGE
TRISTAN


ch. H, 1878 by HERMIT ex THRIFT
PILGRIMAGE


ch. F, 1875 by THE PALMER ex LADY AUDLEY
GALLINULE


ch. H, 1884 by ISONOMY ex MOORHEN
BLACK CHERRY


br. M, 1892 by BENDIGO ex BLACK DUCHESS
MALVA


b. M, 1919 by CHARLES OMALLEY ex WILD ARUM
CHARLES OMALLEY


br. H, 1907 by DESMOND ex GOODY-TWO-SHOES
DESMOND


blk. H, 1896 by ST SIMON ex LABBESSE DE JOUARRE
LABBESSE DE JOUARRE


blk. F, 1886 by TRAPPIST ex FESTIVE
ROBERT LE DIABLE


b. H, 1899 by AYRSHIRE ex ROSE BAY
MARTAGON


b. H, 1887 by BEND OR ex TIGER LILY
MUMTAZ MAHAL2


gr. M, 1921 by THE TETRARCH ex LADY JOSEPHINE
THE TETRARCH


gr. H, 1911 by ROI HERODE ex VAHREN
ROI HERODE


gr. H, 1904 by LE SAMARITAIN ex ROXELANE
LE SAMARITAIN


gr. H, 1895 by LE SANCY ex CLEMENTINA8
LE SANCY


gr. H, 1884 by ATLANTIC ex GEM OF GEMS
VAHREN


ch. M, 1897 by BONA VISTA ex CASTANIA
BONA VISTA


ch. H, 1889 by BEND OR ex VISTA
BEND OR


ch. H, 1877 by DONCASTER ex ROUGE ROSE
HAGIOSCOPE


ch. H, 1878 by SPECULUM ex SOPHIA2
LADY JOSEPHINE


ch. M, 1912 by SUNDRIDGE ex AMERICUS GIRL
SUNDRIDGE


ch. C, 1898 by AMPHION ex SIERRA
AMPHION


ch. H, 1886 by ROSEBERY ex SUICIDE
ROSEBERY


b. C, 1872 by SPECULUM ex LADYLIKE
SUICIDE


br. M, 1876 by HERMIT ex RATCATCHERS DAUGHTER
AMERICUS GIRL


ch. M, 1905 by AMERICUS ex PALOTTA
AMERICUS


b. C, 1892 by EMPEROR OF NORFOLK ex CLARA D2
EMPEROR OF NORFOLK


b. H, 1885 by NORFOLK ex MARIAN
WILLIAM THE THIRD


b. C, 1898 by ST. SIMON ex GRAVITY
CYLLENE


ch. H, 1895 by BONA VISTA ex ARCADIA
ST FRUSQUIN


br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex ISABEL
PERO GOMEZ


br. H, 1866 by BEADSMAN ex SALAMANCA3
ABHANG II


ch. C, 1956 by ABGLANZ ex ANKERHIRTIN
ABGLANZ


ch. C, 1943 by TERMIT ex ABENDLUFT2
TERMIT


dk ch. C, 1933 by HYPERION4 ex TECHNIK
HYPERION4


ch. C, 1926 by DAMPFROSS ex HYPOTHESE
DAMPFROSS


dk ch. C, 1916 by DINGO2 ex LAURA43
PASSVAN


b. C, 1881 by FLUEGEL ex PALME2
TECHNIK


ch. M, 1922 by TEMPELHUETER ex TAGESKOENIGIN
TEMPELHUETER


dkb/br. C, 1904 by PERFECTIONIST ex TEICHROSE
PERFECTIONIST


b. C, 1899 by PERSIMMON ex PERFECT DREAM
PERSIMMON


blk/br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex PERDITA2
OPTIMUS2


blk/br. C, 1880 by ODOARDO ex OPTIMA5
POSEIDON3


ch. C, 1925 by PIRAT2 ex POLANKA
PIRAT2


dk ch. C, 1914 by TEMPELHUETER ex PAULA8
FISCHERKNABE


ch. C, 1901 by OBELISK4 ex FISCHERIN
POVONA


ch. M, 1892 by HARTENFELS2 ex POSAUNE2
ABFAHRT


ch. M, 1923 by PIROL ex APPAM2
ABENDSPORT


dk ch. H, 1935 by ALKOVEN I ex STIEFMUTTER
ALKOVEN I


b. H, 1917 by ALDERMAN I ex COSTANE2
ALDERMAN I


ch. C, 1909 by ALNOK ex GERMANNA
ALNOK


ch. H, 1888 by ADEPTUS ex NORA79
JASPERDING


ch. C, 1907 by JASMUND ex NANNECKE
ALMJAEGER I


dk ch. C, 1930 by ALPENFLUG II ex GOLDAU2
ALPENFLUG II


b. C, 1923 by ALDERMAN I ex FERDA2
FEINER KERL2


b. H, 1919 by FLING3 ex KEBANSA
FLING3


b. H, 1911 by FLINGARTH ex KILBE
FLINGARTH


blk/br. H, 1906 by FLENHEIM ex KIMBALE
KIRKLAND3


b. H, 1904 by KING9 ex NORDLAND MARE
SCHWABENSTREICH


blk. C, 1897 by SCHWABE ex LEO MARE
NORD


b. C, 1866 by NORFOLK3 ex EBBA4
FARUK


b. C, 1938 by FLORENZ14 ex FLAKGESCHUETZ
FLUGFEUER II


b. C, 1921 by FLING3 ex FEILE
FLENHEIM


dkb/br. H, 1886 by FLICK2 ex BLUETHE
KING9


b. H, 1890 by KINGDOM2 ex NORFOLK MARE30
NELUSKO2


ch. C, 1897 by NECKAR2 ex FINETTE4
FLAVIUS


dkb/br. C, 1915 by FLING3 ex AURELIE3
FLUEGELMANN I


b. H, 1929 by FLAVIUS ex ALLONIA
GOLDAMMER II


dk ch. H, 1919 by GOLDSCHLAEGER I ex ANTILLE
GOTTHARD2


gr. H, 1949 by GOLDFISCH II ex AMPA
GOLDFISCH II


blk. C, 1935 by GOLDAMMER II ex FLUGAMME
FLAGEOLET


b. C, 1870 by PLUTUS2 ex LA FAVORITE3
PLUTUS2


b. C, 1863 by TRUMPETER ex BRITANNIA6
ADEPTUS


ch. C, 1880 by ADONIS3 ex LIANE3
LOUISA10


b. M, 1879 by ODOARDO ex LOUISIANA6
KINGDOM2


b. C, 1879 by KINGCRAFT ex LIGHT3
NORFOLK3


br. H, 1843 by YOUNG SEYMOUR ex STUTE VON NAPOLEON
ZERNEBOG


blk. H, 1845 by JUPITER19 ex ANTIGONE3
SCHLUETTER


br. H, 1867 by NABOCKLISH2 ex DECHANT MARE
AMATEUR I


gr. C, 1922 by AMULETT II ex ALCANSA
AMURATH


gr. C, 1881 by TAJAR IV ex KOHEIL III
OBEJA


gr. M, 1862 by GADIR2 ex ELKANDA V
SELMA V


gr. M, 1871 by SEGLAVI ex KEREJA VI
LORLOT2


b. H, 1902 by LORVAL ex MARE BY WILROD
NECKAR2


b. C, 1888 by PERCIVAL2 ex NAEMI4
BRUCE


b. C, 1879 by SEE SAW ex CARINE
SCHUMANN


ch. H, 1911 by SHERIDAN II ex SCHULEMANN MARE
ALTHEO


blk/br. C, 1904 by ALNOK ex THEORBE


PRIVACY POLICY | CANCELLATION POLICY | TERMS OF USE | SITEMAP | CONTACT