Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Horse: herder 
Photo Gallery for herder
HERDER gr. M,
HERDER


gr. M, by - ex ABILENE6
ARKANSAS5


gr. C, 1978 by ADERLASS ex NONA4
ADERLASS


br. C, 1969 by ABSATZ ex FEDER
ABSATZ


dk ch. C, 1960 by ABGLANZ ex LANDMOOR
ABGLANZ


ch. C, 1943 by TERMIT ex ABENDLUFT2
TERMIT


dk ch. C, 1933 by HYPERION4 ex TECHNIK
HYPERION4


ch. C, 1926 by DAMPFROSS ex HYPOTHESE
DAMPFROSS


dk ch. C, 1916 by DINGO2 ex LAURA43
TECHNIK


ch. M, 1922 by TEMPELHUETER ex TAGESKOENIGIN
TEMPELHUETER


dkb/br. C, 1904 by PERFECTIONIST ex TEICHROSE
PERFECTIONIST


b. C, 1899 by PERSIMMON ex PERFECT DREAM
POSEIDON3


ch. C, 1925 by PIRAT2 ex POLANKA
PIRAT2


dk ch. C, 1914 by TEMPELHUETER ex PAULA8
FISCHERKNABE


ch. C, 1901 by OBELISK4 ex FISCHERIN
POVONA


ch. M, 1892 by HARTENFELS2 ex POSAUNE2
ABFAHRT


ch. M, 1923 by PIROL ex APPAM2
ST MACLOU


b. H, 1898 by ST SIMON ex MIMI
ALKOVEN I


b. H, 1917 by ALDERMAN I ex COSTANE2
SHAGYA XVII


gr. C, 1903 by SHAGYA IX ex 153 AMURATH
FLINGARTH


blk/br. H, 1906 by FLENHEIM ex KIMBALE
FAHNENTRAEGER2


ch. C, 1917 by CHARM9 ex FAHNE2
CHARM9


ch. C, 1902 by OBELISK4 ex CHARITAS
ODOARDO


b. C, 1870 by THE WIZARD ex OHRA
EXCELLSIOR


dk ch. C, 1903 by BUELOW ex ELOGE2
FELS


br. C, 1903 by HANNIBAL ex FESTA
FEINER KERL2


b. H, 1919 by FLING3 ex KEBANSA
JOURNALIST4


ch. C, 1925 by JASPERDING ex ABOTINA2
JASPERDING


ch. C, 1907 by JASMUND ex NANNECKE
ALDERMAN I


ch. C, 1909 by ALNOK ex GERMANNA
GOLFSPORT II


ch. C, 1927 by GOLDAMMER II ex SABANEZA
FLIMMER II


br. H, 1925 by FLIRT13 ex KLASSE2
NOVUM


ch. C, 1957 by TABRIZ ex NANNE
TABRIZ


gr. C, 1947 by TEHRAN ex LA LI
TEHRAN


b. H, 1941 by BOIS ROUSSEL ex STAFARALLA
BOIS ROUSSEL


br. H, 1935 by VATOUT ex PLUCKY LIEGE
VATOUT


b. H, 1926 by PRINCE CHIMAY ex VASTHI
PLUCKY LIEGE


b. M, 1912 by SPEARMINT ex CONCERTINA
SPEARMINT


b. H, 1903 by CARBINE ex MAID OF THE MINT
CONCERTINA


b. M, 1896 by ST SIMON ex COMIC SONG
STAFARALLA


b. M, 1935 by SOLARIO ex MIRAWALA
SOLARIO


b. H, 1922 by GAINSBOROUGH ex SUN WORSHIP
GAINSBOROUGH


b. H, 1915 by BAYARDO ex ROSEDROP2
MIRAWALA


b. M, 1923 by PHALARIS ex MIRANDA239
PHALARIS


br. H, 1913 by POLYMELUS ex BROMUS
BLENHEIM2


br. H, 1927 by BLANDFORD ex MALVA
BLANDFORD


br. H, 1919 by SWYNFORD ex BLANCHE
SWYNFORD


br. H, 1907 by JOHN OGAUNT ex CANTERBURY PILGRIM
MALVA


b. M, 1919 by CHARLES OMALLEY ex WILD ARUM
CHARLES OMALLEY


br. H, 1907 by DESMOND ex GOODY-TWO-SHOES
PHAROS


br. H, 1920 by PHALARIS ex SCAPA FLOW
SCAPA FLOW


ch. M, 1914 by CHAUCER ex ANCHORA
ROI HERODE


gr. H, 1904 by LE SAMARITAIN ex ROXELANE
OLEANDER


b. H, 1924 by PRUNUS ex ORCHIDEE2
PRUNUS


b. H, 1915 by DARK RONALD ex POMEGRANATE
DARK RONALD


br. H, 1905 by BAY RONALD ex DARKIE
ORCHIDEE2


b. M, 1910 by GALTEE MORE ex ORSEIS
GALTEE MORE


b. H, 1894 by KENDAL ex MORGANETTE
NEREIDE


b. F, 1933 by LALAND ex NELLA DA GUBBIO
LALAND


b. C, 1917 by FELS ex LADYLAND
NELLA DA GUBBIO


b. F, 1924 by GRAND PARADE ex NERA DI BICCI
GRAND PARADE


blk. H, 1916 by ORBY ex GRAND GERALDINE
ARJAMAN


blk/br. C, 1930 by HEROLD ex ADITJA
HEROLD


br. H, 1917 by DARK RONALD ex HORNISSE
HORNISSE


br. M, 1908 by ARD PATRICK ex HORTENSIA3
ADITJA


b. M, 1925 by FERVOR ex AVERSION
FERVOR


br. C, 1906 by GALTEE MORE ex FESTA
AVERSION


b. F, 1914 by NUAGE ex ANTWORT
GRAF FERRY


b. H, 1918 by FERVOR ex GRAVE AND GAY
MERSUCH


gr. H, 1898 by SCHMAD KOHAILAN ex DESERT BRED HAMDANI SEMRI
KOHEILAN IV


gr. H, 1904 by KOHEILAN II ex 124 O BAJAN
ABENDSPORT


dk ch. H, 1935 by ALKOVEN I ex STIEFMUTTER
ALMJAEGER I


dk ch. C, 1930 by ALPENFLUG II ex GOLDAU2
BERNBOROUGH


b. H, 1939 by EMBOROUGH ex BERN MAID
BAYARDO


b. H, 1906 by BAY RONALD ex GALICIA
BAY RONALD


b. H, 1893 by HAMPTON ex BLACK DUCHESS
HAMPTON


b. H, 1872 by LORD CLIFDEN ex LADY LANGDEN
GALICIA


b. M, 1898 by GALOPIN ex ISOLETTA
GALOPIN


br. C, 1872 by VEDETTE ex FLYING DUCHESS
ROSEDROP2


ch. M, 1907 by ST FRUSQUIN ex ROSALINE
ST FRUSQUIN


br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex ISABEL
ST SIMON


br. H, 1881 by GALOPIN ex ST ANGELA
TRENTON


br. H, 1881 by MUSKET ex FRAILTY2
POLYMELUS


b. H, 1902 by CYLLENE ex MAID MARIAN
CYLLENE


ch. H, 1895 by BONA VISTA ex ARCADIA
MAID MARIAN


br. M, 1886 by HAMPTON ex QUIVER
SAINFOIN


ch. H, 1887 by SPRINGFIELD ex SANDA
TRACERY


br. H, 1909 by ROCK SAND ex TOPIARY
ROCK SAND


br. H, 1900 by SAINFOIN ex ROQUEBRUNE
TOPIARY


b. M, 1901 by ORME ex PLAISANTERIE
MINORU


br. C, 1906 by CYLLENE ex MOTHER SIEGEL
ROBERT LE DIABLE


b. H, 1899 by AYRSHIRE ex ROSE BAY
AYRSHIRE


br. H, 1885 by HAMPTON ex ATALANTA2
ATALANTA2


b. F, 1878 by GALOPIN ex FERONIA
MELTON


b. H, 1882 by MASTER KILDARE ex VIOLET MELROSE
PERSIMMON


blk/br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex PERDITA2
PERDITA2


b. M, 1881 by HAMPTON ex HERMIONE
BEST MAN


b. H, 1890 by ORMONDE ex WEDLOCK3
ORMONDE


b. H, 1883 by BEND OR ex LILY AGNES
BEND OR


ch. H, 1877 by DONCASTER ex ROUGE ROSE
LILY AGNES


b. F, 1871 by MACARONI ex POLLY AGNES
WEDLOCK3


ch. M, 1884 by WENLOCK ex CYBELE2
WISDOM


b. H, 1873 by BLINKHOOLIE ex ALINE
MAN O WAR


ch. H, 1917 by FAIR PLAY ex MAHUBAH
FAIR PLAY


ch. C, 1905 by HASTINGS ex FAIRY GOLD
HASTINGS


br. H, 1893 by SPENDTHRIFT ex CINDERELLA2
AUSTRALIAN


ch. H, 1858 by WEST AUSTRALIAN ex EMILIA
FAIRY GOLD


ch. M, 1896 by BEND OR ex DAME MASHAM
DONCASTER


ch. H, 1870 by STOCKWELL ex MARIGOLD
ROUGE ROSE


ch. M, 1865 by THORMANBY ex ELLEN HORNE
GALLIARD


br. H, 1880 by GALOPIN ex MAVIS
MAHUBAH


b. M, 1910 by ROCK SAND ex MERRY TOKEN
SPRINGFIELD


b. H, 1873 by ST ALBANS ex VIRIDIS
ROQUEBRUNE


br. F, 1893 by ST. SIMON ex ST. MARGUERITE
ST MARGUERITE


ch. M, 1879 by HERMIT ex DEVOTION
MERRY HAMPTON


b. H, 1884 by HAMPTON ex DOLL TEARSHEET
WHISK BROOM2


ch. H, 1907 by BROOMSTICK ex AUDIENCE
BROOMSTICK


b. H, 1901 by BEN BRUSH ex ELF
BEN BRUSH


b. H, 1893 by BRAMBLE ex ROSEVILLE
SIR DIXON


b. H, 1885 by BILLET ex JACONET
COMMANDO


b. H, 1898 by DOMINO ex EMMA C
BLACK TONEY


br. H, 1911 by PETER PAN ex BELGRAVIA
MARCO


ch. H, 1892 by BARCALDINE ex NOVITIATE
BARCALDINE


b. H, 1878 by SOLON ex BALLYROE
JOHN OGAUNT


b. C, 1901 by ISINGLASS ex LA FLECHE
ISINGLASS


b. H, 1890 by ISONOMY ex DEAD-LOCK
LA FLECHE


br. M, 1889 by ST SIMON ex QUIVER
CANTERBURY PILGRIM


ch. M, 1893 by TRISTAN ex PILGRIMAGE
TRISTAN


ch. H, 1878 by HERMIT ex THRIFT
PILGRIMAGE


ch. F, 1875 by THE PALMER ex LADY AUDLEY
GALLINULE


ch. H, 1884 by ISONOMY ex MOORHEN
BLACK CHERRY


br. M, 1892 by BENDIGO ex BLACK DUCHESS
DESMOND


blk. H, 1896 by ST SIMON ex LABBESSE DE JOUARRE
LABBESSE DE JOUARRE


blk. F, 1886 by TRAPPIST ex FESTIVE
MARTAGON


b. H, 1887 by BEND OR ex TIGER LILY
BLUE LARKSPUR


b. H, 1926 by BLACK SERVANT ex BLOSSOM TIME
BLACK SERVANT


blk. H, 1918 by BLACK TONEY ex PADULA
LAVENO


b. C, 1892 by BEND OR ex NAPOLI
BLOSSOM TIME


br. M, 1920 by NORTH STAR3 ex VAILA
NORTH STAR3


ch. H, 1914 by SUNSTAR ex ANGELIC
SUNSTAR


br. H, 1908 by SUNDRIDGE ex DORIS2
CHICLE


b. H, 1913 by SPEARMINT ex LADY HAMBURG2
CARBINE


b. H, 1885 by MUSKET ex MERSEY
MAID OF THE MINT


b. F, 1897 by MINTING ex WARBLE
SWEEP


br. H, 1907 by BEN BRUSH ex PINK DOMINO
ISONOMY


b. H, 1875 by STERLING ex ISOLA BELLA
ORNAMENT


b. M, 1887 by BEND OR ex LILY AGNES
HANOVER


ch. H, 1884 by HINDOO ex BOURBON BELLE
STEFAN THE GREAT


gr. H, 1916 by THE TETRARCH ex PERFECT PEACH
THE TETRARCH


gr. H, 1911 by ROI HERODE ex VAHREN
VAHREN


ch. M, 1897 by BONA VISTA ex CASTANIA


PRIVACY POLICY | CANCELLATION POLICY | TERMS OF USE | SITEMAP | CONTACT