Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Horse: milva4 
Photo Gallery for milva4
MILVA M, 1992
MATCHO


blk. C, 1978 by PANCHO II ex TIMAB DE FONDELYN
PANCHO II


blk/br. C, 1961 by NITHARD ex ANISETTE III
NITHARD


b. H, 1948 by KESBETH ex NITOUCHE4
DADJI


b. H, 1933 by ASTERUS ex PERLE DORIENT
ASTERUS


b. H, 1923 by TEDDY ex ASTRELLA
TEDDY


b. H, 1913 by AJAX ex RONDEAU
AJAX


b. C, 1901 by FLYING FOX ex AMIE
FLYING FOX


b. H, 1896 by ORME ex VAMPIRE
AMIE


b. M, 1893 by CLAMART ex ALICE
RONDEAU


b. M, 1900 by BAY RONALD ex DOREMI
BAY RONALD


b. H, 1893 by HAMPTON ex BLACK DUCHESS
VERDUN


ch. H, 1906 by RABELAIS ex VELLENA
RABELAIS


b. H, 1900 by ST SIMON ex SATIRICAL
LADAS


b. H, 1891 by HAMPTON ex ILLUMINATA
BUCHAN


b. H, 1916 by SUNSTAR ex HAMOAZE
SUNSTAR


br. H, 1908 by SUNDRIDGE ex DORIS2
SUNDRIDGE


ch. C, 1898 by AMPHION ex SIERRA
DORIS2


br. M, 1898 by LOVED ONE ex LAURETTA2
BLACK JESTER


br. H, 1911 by POLYMELUS ex ABSURDITY
POLYMELUS


b. H, 1902 by CYLLENE ex MAID MARIAN
ABSURDITY


b. F, 1903 by MELTON ex PARADOXICAL
DENOUSTE


ch. C, 1921 by LATIF2 ex DJAIMA
LATIF2


b. C, 1903 by HAMDANI EL SAMRA ex HAMDANIYAH SIMRIYAH
DJAIMA


ch. M, 1913 by KHOURI ex DAME TARTINE
KHOURI


ch. H, 1896 by # ex #
MASQUE


b. C, 1894 by TYRANT3 ex MASKERY
BORDER MINSTREL


ch. H, 1880 by TYNEDALE ex GLEE
TELMESE


ch. H, 1903 by # ex #
COMBOURG


b. H, 1908 by BAY RONALD ex CHIFFONNETTE
HAMPTON


b. H, 1872 by LORD CLIFDEN ex LADY LANGDEN
ULTIMUS


ch. H, 1906 by COMMANDO ex RUNNING STREAM
COMMANDO


b. H, 1898 by DOMINO ex EMMA C
BITURICA


br. F, 1900 by HAMBURG ex BERRIEDALE
BERRIEDALE


b. F, 1894 by DONOVAN ex CAITHNESS
FARCEUR VIII


b. H, 1929 by VELOX4 ex FALTSIA
VELOX4


blk/br. C, 1910 by EX VOTO ex VA LONGTEMPS
EX VOTO


br. H, 1900 by LE SANCY ex GOLDEN ROD2
LE SANCY


gr. H, 1884 by ATLANTIC ex GEM OF GEMS
ATLANTIC


ch. C, 1871 by THORMANBY ex HURRICANE
THORMANBY


ch. C, 1857 by WINDHOUND ex ALICE HAWTHORN
GEM OF GEMS


gr. F, 1873 by STRATHCONAN ex POINSETTIA
STRATHCONAN


gr. C, 1863 by NEWMINSTER ex SOUVENIR
BEND OR


ch. H, 1877 by DONCASTER ex ROUGE ROSE
DONCASTER


ch. H, 1870 by STOCKWELL ex MARIGOLD
ROUGE ROSE


ch. M, 1865 by THORMANBY ex ELLEN HORNE
HERMIT


ch. H, 1864 by NEWMINSTER ex SECLUSION
ST AMANT


b. H, 1901 by ST FRUSQUIN ex LADY LOVERULE
ST FRUSQUIN


br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex ISABEL
ST SIMON


br. H, 1881 by GALOPIN ex ST ANGELA
CARBINE


b. H, 1885 by MUSKET ex MERSEY
MUSKET


b. H, 1867 by TOXOPHILITE ex WEST AUSTRALIAN MARE
MERSEY


ch. F, 1874 by KNOWSLEY ex CLEMENCE
SPRINGFIELD


b. H, 1873 by ST ALBANS ex VIRIDIS
ATALANTA2


b. F, 1878 by GALOPIN ex FERONIA
BRUCE


b. C, 1879 by SEE SAW ex CARINE
PERGOLESE


br. C, 1914 by FESTINO ex PERFECT LOVE3
FESTINO


blk/br. C, 1902 by AYRSHIRE ex FESTA
AYRSHIRE


br. H, 1885 by HAMPTON ex ATALANTA2
FESTA


br. M, 1893 by ST SIMON ex LABBESSE DE JOUARRE
LABBESSE DE JOUARRE


blk. F, 1886 by TRAPPIST ex FESTIVE
PERSIMMON


blk/br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex PERDITA2
PERDITA2


b. M, 1881 by HAMPTON ex HERMIONE
MORION


b. H, 1887 by BARCALDINE ex CHAPLET
LEMBERG


b. C, 1907 by CYLLENE ex GALICIA
CYLLENE


ch. H, 1895 by BONA VISTA ex ARCADIA
BONA VISTA


ch. H, 1889 by BEND OR ex VISTA
GALICIA


b. M, 1898 by GALOPIN ex ISOLETTA
GALOPIN


br. C, 1872 by VEDETTE ex FLYING DUCHESS
LOVELY MORN


dkb/br. M, 1900 by ST SIMON ex BONNIE MORN
PLUTUS2


b. C, 1863 by TRUMPETER ex BRITANNIA6
TOURBILLON


b. H, 1928 by KSAR ex DURBAN
KSAR


ch. H, 1918 by BRULEUR ex KIZIL KOURGAN
BRULEUR


b. H, 1910 by CHOUBERSKI ex BASSE TERRE
CHOUBERSKI


b. C, 1902 by GARDEFEU ex CAMPANULE
KIZIL KOURGAN


b. F, 1899 by OMNIUM2 ex KASBAH
OMNIUM2


ch. C, 1892 by UPAS ex BLUETTE
DURBAN


b. F, 1918 by DURBAR ex BANSHEE
DURBAR


b. H, 1911 by RABELAIS ex ARMENIA
FRIZETTE


b. M, 1905 by HAMBURG ex ONDULEE
ISONOMY


b. H, 1875 by STERLING ex ISOLA BELLA
COMMON


br. C, 1888 by ISONOMY ex THISTLE
CAVALLINO


ch. C, 1935 by CAPPIELLO ex BARCLAYS
CAPPIELLO


ch. C, 1930 by APELLE ex KOPJE
APELLE


ch. H, 1923 by SARDANAPALE ex ANGELINA
SARDANAPALE


b. H, 1911 by PRESTIGE ex GEMMA
SPION KOP


b. H, 1917 by SPEARMINT ex HAMMERKOP
SON-IN-LAW


br. H, 1911 by DARK RONALD ex MOTHER-IN-LAW
DARK RONALD


br. H, 1905 by BAY RONALD ex DARKIE
CHAUCER


br. H, 1900 by ST SIMON ex CANTERBURY PILGRIM
BULAND BALA


b. C, 1926 by BLANDFORD ex SAFFIAN
BLANDFORD


br. H, 1919 by SWYNFORD ex BLANCHE
SWYNFORD


br. H, 1907 by JOHN OGAUNT ex CANTERBURY PILGRIM
DOLLAR


b. C, 1860 by THE FLYING DUTCHMAN ex PAYMENT
NIL BLEU2


ch. C, 1914 by TELMESE ex NAMI BEN NANA
NAMI BEN NANA


ch. M, 1909 by SHEBDIZ ex NAMIR3
SHEBDIZ


b. C, 1900 by KOSROES ex SEBASTIENNE2
DJEBEL2


ch. C, 1906 by SINAI3 ex DRAGONNE14
GOLDSTEIN2


b. C, 1973 by GOTTHARD2 ex STIENCHEN
GOTTHARD2


gr. H, 1949 by GOLDFISCH II ex AMPA
GOLDFISCH II


blk. C, 1935 by GOLDAMMER II ex FLUGAMME
GOLDAMMER II


dk ch. H, 1919 by GOLDSCHLAEGER I ex ANTILLE
FLAGEOLET


b. C, 1870 by PLUTUS2 ex LA FAVORITE3
SCHWABENSTREICH


blk. C, 1897 by SCHWABE ex LEO MARE
ALDERMAN I


ch. C, 1909 by ALNOK ex GERMANNA
ALNOK


ch. H, 1888 by ADEPTUS ex NORA79
ADEPTUS


ch. C, 1880 by ADONIS3 ex LIANE3
FLUGFEUER II


b. C, 1921 by FLING3 ex FEILE
FLING3


b. H, 1911 by FLINGARTH ex KILBE
FLINGARTH


blk/br. H, 1906 by FLENHEIM ex KIMBALE
FLENHEIM


dkb/br. H, 1886 by FLICK2 ex BLUETHE
KING9


b. H, 1890 by KINGDOM2 ex NORFOLK MARE30
AMATEUR I


gr. C, 1922 by AMULETT II ex ALCANSA
AMURATH


gr. C, 1881 by TAJAR IV ex KOHEIL III
LORLOT2


b. H, 1902 by LORVAL ex MARE BY WILROD
FEINER KERL2


b. H, 1919 by FLING3 ex KEBANSA
NELUSKO2


ch. C, 1897 by NECKAR2 ex FINETTE4
STEINPILZ


b. C, 1950 by BLASIUS ex STIEFMUETTERCHEN
BLASIUS


b. C, 1934 by AURELIUS ex BLAUE BLUME
FELS


br. C, 1903 by HANNIBAL ex FESTA
SARABAND


ch. C, 1883 by MUNCASTER ex HIGHLAND FLING
TRACHENBERG


ch. H, 1879 by FLIBUSTIER ex DIRT CHEAP2
CHAMANT


b. H, 1874 by MORTEMER ex ARAUCARIA
JANITOR2


b. C, 1930 by FERVOR ex JANE PIERNEY
FERVOR


br. C, 1906 by GALTEE MORE ex FESTA
GALTEE MORE


b. H, 1894 by KENDAL ex MORGANETTE
KENDAL


ch. H, 1883 by BEND OR ex WINDERMERE
MORGANETTE


b. M, 1884 by SPRINGFIELD ex LADY MORGAN
STEFAN THE GREAT


gr. H, 1916 by THE TETRARCH ex PERFECT PEACH
THE TETRARCH


gr. H, 1911 by ROI HERODE ex VAHREN
CAPTIVATION


b. H, 1902 by CYLLENE ex CHARM
SPEARMINT


b. H, 1903 by CARBINE ex MAID OF THE MINT
MAID OF THE MINT


b. F, 1897 by MINTING ex WARBLE
HAMMERKOP


b. F, 1900 by GALLINULE ex CONCUSSION
GALLINULE


ch. H, 1884 by ISONOMY ex MOORHEN
NEIL GOW


ch. C, 1907 by MARCO ex CHELANDRY
WINKEL


br. C, 1951 by FLUEGELADJUTANT ex SPINCKA
FLUEGELADJUTANT


b. C, 1938 by FLUEGELMANN I ex ALEXINE2
FLUEGELMANN I


b. H, 1929 by FLAVIUS ex ALLONIA
FLAVIUS


dkb/br. C, 1915 by FLING3 ex AURELIE3
ALKOVEN I


b. H, 1917 by ALDERMAN I ex COSTANE2
SCHWABENKOENIG I2


b. C, 1921 by SCHWABENSTREICH ex KADMEIA2
FARUK


b. C, 1938 by FLORENZ14 ex FLAKGESCHUETZ
GOLDFALK


ch. C, 1958 by GRANDE ex FUSION19
GRANDE


dk ch. C, 1958 by GRAF2 ex DUELLFEST
GRAF2


sor. C, 1941 by GOLDFISCH II ex FLUSSPAT
DUELLFEST


ch. M, 1954 by DUELLANT ex FOERSTERFARM
ABENDSPORT


dk ch. H, 1935 by ALKOVEN I ex STIEFMUTTER
ABHANG III


ch. C, 1961 by ABGLANZ ex ANKERHIRTIN
ABGLANZ


ch. C, 1943 by TERMIT ex ABENDLUFT2
TERMIT


dk ch. C, 1933 by HYPERION4 ex TECHNIK
HYPERION4


ch. C, 1926 by DAMPFROSS ex HYPOTHESE
DAMPFROSS


dk ch. C, 1916 by DINGO2 ex LAURA43
PASSVAN


b. C, 1881 by FLUEGEL ex PALME2
TECHNIK


ch. M, 1922 by TEMPELHUETER ex TAGESKOENIGIN
TEMPELHUETER


dkb/br. C, 1904 by PERFECTIONIST ex TEICHROSE
PERFECTIONIST


b. C, 1899 by PERSIMMON ex PERFECT DREAM
ISINGLASS


b. H, 1890 by ISONOMY ex DEAD-LOCK
OPTIMUS2


blk/br. C, 1880 by ODOARDO ex OPTIMA5
POSEIDON3


ch. C, 1925 by PIRAT2 ex POLANKA
PIRAT2


dk ch. C, 1914 by TEMPELHUETER ex PAULA8
FISCHERKNABE


ch. C, 1901 by OBELISK4 ex FISCHERIN
POVONA


ch. M, 1892 by HARTENFELS2 ex POSAUNE2
ABFAHRT


ch. M, 1923 by PIROL ex APPAM2
JASPERDING


ch. C, 1907 by JASMUND ex NANNECKE
ALMJAEGER I


dk ch. C, 1930 by ALPENFLUG II ex GOLDAU2
ALPENFLUG II


b. C, 1923 by ALDERMAN I ex FERDA2
KIRKLAND3


b. H, 1904 by KING9 ex NORDLAND MARE
NORD


b. C, 1866 by NORFOLK3 ex EBBA4
WALZER2


blk. C, 1966 by FERDINAND7 ex ANKERWUERDE
FERDINAND7


b. C, 1941 by FERRARA6 ex HERZENSKIND
FERRARA6


b. H, 1935 by FEINSCHNITT I ex ARLENDA
HALT3


b. C, 1916 by HONORAT ex ALEIT2
HONORAT


b. C, 1906 by HONORIUS4 ex ANELA2
ALLERHAND


ch. C, 1924 by ALTHOF ex SOUBRETTE9
WOEHLER


dk ch. H, 1950 by FLUEGELADJUTANT ex FLOZIA
JOURNALIST4


ch. C, 1925 by JASPERDING ex ABOTINA2


PRIVACY POLICY | CANCELLATION POLICY | TERMS OF USE | SITEMAP | CONTACT