Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Horse: watona2 
Photo Gallery for watona2
WATONA M, 1990
WATZMANN3


ch. H, 1968 by WEINGAU ex FLACHSINSEL
WEINGAU


b. H, 1954 by WEILER ex GOLDFRONT
WEILER


blk/br. H, 1948 by FEUERLAND2 ex AUERMAID
FERRARA6


b. H, 1935 by FEINSCHNITT I ex ARLENDA
FEINER KERL2


b. H, 1919 by FLING3 ex KEBANSA
FLING3


b. H, 1911 by FLINGARTH ex KILBE
FLINGARTH


blk/br. H, 1906 by FLENHEIM ex KIMBALE
KIRKLAND3


b. H, 1904 by KING9 ex NORDLAND MARE
ALDERMAN I


ch. C, 1909 by ALNOK ex GERMANNA
NELUSKO2


ch. C, 1897 by NECKAR2 ex FINETTE4
ALNOK


ch. H, 1888 by ADEPTUS ex NORA79
HALT3


b. C, 1916 by HONORAT ex ALEIT2
HONORAT


b. C, 1906 by HONORIUS4 ex ANELA2
ADEPTUS


ch. C, 1880 by ADONIS3 ex LIANE3
SCHUMANN


ch. H, 1911 by SHERIDAN II ex SCHULEMANN MARE
SCHWABENSTREICH


blk. C, 1897 by SCHWABE ex LEO MARE
LORLOT2


b. H, 1902 by LORVAL ex MARE BY WILROD
GOLDFISCH II


blk. C, 1935 by GOLDAMMER II ex FLUGAMME
GOLDAMMER II


dk ch. H, 1919 by GOLDSCHLAEGER I ex ANTILLE
FLAGEOLET


b. C, 1870 by PLUTUS2 ex LA FAVORITE3
FLUGFEUER II


b. C, 1921 by FLING3 ex FEILE
FLENHEIM


dkb/br. H, 1886 by FLICK2 ex BLUETHE
KING9


b. H, 1890 by KINGDOM2 ex NORFOLK MARE30
FLORETT2


br. H, 1923 by FLING3 ex KABUNDA
KINGDOM2


b. C, 1879 by KINGCRAFT ex LIGHT3
KINGCRAFT


b. H, 1867 by KING TOM ex WOODCRAFT
NORFOLK3


br. H, 1843 by YOUNG SEYMOUR ex STUTE VON NAPOLEON
ROBERT THE DEVIL


b. C, 1877 by BERTRAM2 ex CAST OFF
FLUEGELMANN I


b. H, 1929 by FLAVIUS ex ALLONIA
FLAVIUS


dkb/br. C, 1915 by FLING3 ex AURELIE3
ALTHEO


blk/br. C, 1904 by ALNOK ex THEORBE
OPTIMUS2


blk/br. C, 1880 by ODOARDO ex OPTIMA5
ORINOCCO


blk. C, 1889 by PERCUNOS ex OPTIMA5
JASPERDING


ch. C, 1907 by JASMUND ex NANNECKE
ALMJAEGER I


dk ch. C, 1930 by ALPENFLUG II ex GOLDAU2
ALPENFLUG II


b. C, 1923 by ALDERMAN I ex FERDA2
MOBA


ch. M, 1887 by LOLLYPOP5 ex MORGANA4
NECKAR2


b. C, 1888 by PERCIVAL2 ex NAEMI4
DIETWARD


br. C, 1963 by DUFT II ex FUNKENBLATT
DUFT II


br. H, 1958 by DUELLANT ex GOTENSAGE
DUELLANT


ch. C, 1943 by DOLMAN4 ex FORSTWEIHE
DOLMAN4


ch. H, 1933 by DETEKTIV ex AUSSICHT2
DETEKTIV


ch. C, 1922 by DESMOND2 ex KALABAKA2
FLUGFEUER I


b. C, 1920 by FLING3 ex FEILE
FUTURIST I


b. H, 1933 by FLAK4 ex CHRISTINCHEN
GALLINULE


ch. H, 1884 by ISONOMY ex MOORHEN
ISONOMY


b. H, 1875 by STERLING ex ISOLA BELLA
HERMIT


ch. H, 1864 by NEWMINSTER ex SECLUSION
EHRENSCHILD2


br. C, 1956 by EINDRUCK II2 ex ADLERFICHTE
EINDRUCK II2


br. C, 1952 by ASTFLUG ex DENKFAE
ASTFLUG


dkb/br. C, 1944 by ASTRAL8 ex FRAUENWUERDE
ASTRAL8


ch. C, 1939 by AST ex ALPENSCHLOSS
AST


ch. C, 1934 by ALTER DESSAUER ex ADAKILLA
ALKOVEN I


b. H, 1917 by ALDERMAN I ex COSTANE2
DENKSPORT


ch. C, 1929 by DETEKTIV ex SIMILIA
ABENDSPORT


dk ch. H, 1935 by ALKOVEN I ex STIEFMUTTER
AMATEUR I


gr. C, 1922 by AMULETT II ex ALCANSA
AMURATH


gr. H, 1881 by TAJAR III ex KOHEIL III
TAJAR III


b. H, 1873 by TAJAR II ex OBEJA


PRIVACY POLICY | CANCELLATION POLICY | TERMS OF USE | SITEMAP | CONTACT