Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Horse: wild dance3 
Photo Gallery for wild dance3
WILD DANCE ch. C, 1997
WILD DANCE3


ch. C, 1997 by WOLKENSTEIN II ex MILVA4
WOLKENSTEIN II


ch. C, 1990 by WELTMEYER ex WOLKE10
WELTMEYER


ch. H, 1984 by WORLD CUP I ex ANKA3
WORLD CUP I


dk ch. C, 1977 by WOERMANN ex SENDERNIXE
WOERMANN


ch. C, 1971 by WOEHLER ex MANDAT
WOEHLER


dk ch. H, 1950 by FLUEGELADJUTANT ex FLOZIA
FLUEGELADJUTANT


b. C, 1938 by FLUEGELMANN I ex ALEXINE2
FLUEGELMANN I


b. H, 1929 by FLAVIUS ex ALLONIA
FLAVIUS


dkb/br. C, 1915 by FLING3 ex AURELIE3
FLING3


b. H, 1911 by FLINGARTH ex KILBE
ALDERMAN I


ch. C, 1909 by ALNOK ex GERMANNA
ALKOVEN I


b. H, 1917 by ALDERMAN I ex COSTANE2
JOURNALIST4


ch. C, 1925 by JASPERDING ex ABOTINA2
OLEANDER


b. H, 1924 by PRUNUS ex ORCHIDEE2
PRUNUS


b. H, 1915 by DARK RONALD ex POMEGRANATE
DARK RONALD


br. H, 1905 by BAY RONALD ex DARKIE
ORCHIDEE2


b. M, 1910 by GALTEE MORE ex ORSEIS
GALTEE MORE


b. H, 1894 by KENDAL ex MORGANETTE
SUNSTAR


br. H, 1908 by SUNDRIDGE ex DORIS2
SUNDRIDGE


ch. C, 1898 by AMPHION ex SIERRA
DORIS2


br. M, 1898 by LOVED ONE ex LAURETTA2
ABENDSPORT


dk ch. H, 1935 by ALKOVEN I ex STIEFMUTTER
GOLFSPORT II


ch. C, 1927 by GOLDAMMER II ex SABANEZA
GOLDAMMER II


dk ch. H, 1919 by GOLDSCHLAEGER I ex ANTILLE
FEINER KERL2


b. H, 1919 by FLING3 ex KEBANSA
SENDER


ch. C, 1955 by SENATOR6 ex ABENDKLEID
SENATOR6


ch. H, 1951 by SEMPER IDEM2 ex ALLERWELTSKLEID
SEMPER IDEM2


ch. C, 1934 by DAMPFROSS ex SEMENDRIA2
DAMPFROSS


dk ch. C, 1916 by DINGO2 ex LAURA43
SEMENDRIA2


ch. M, 1927 by PARSIVAL ex SULTANINE
PARSIVAL


ch. C, 1912 by MORGENSTRAHL2 ex POSTHALTEREI
ALLERWELTSKLEID


ch. M, 1947 by ALLJEDER ex DOLMADE3
ALLJEDER


ch. C, 1940 by ABENDSPORT ex ALBER
DOLMAN4


ch. H, 1933 by DETEKTIV ex AUSSICHT2
LUGANO I


ch. H, 1954 by DER LOEWE ex ALTWUNDER
DER LOEWE


ch. H, 1944 by WAHNFRIED ex LEHNSHERRIN
FLAMBOYANT


b. H, 1918 by TRACERY ex SIMONATH
HEROLD


br. H, 1917 by DARK RONALD ex HORNISSE
FRIESENKOENIG


b. H, 1938 by FEINER KERL2 ex EGALLA
FRUSTRA II


blk/br. H, 1943 by FUTURIST I ex TALWIESE
FUTURIST I


b. H, 1933 by FLAK4 ex CHRISTINCHEN
ANKA3


b. M, 1976 by ABSATZ ex ADELSBUCH
ABSATZ


dk ch. C, 1960 by ABGLANZ ex LANDMOOR
ABGLANZ


ch. C, 1943 by TERMIT ex ABENDLUFT2
TERMIT


dk ch. C, 1933 by HYPERION4 ex TECHNIK
HYPERION4


ch. C, 1926 by DAMPFROSS ex HYPOTHESE
TECHNIK


ch. M, 1922 by TEMPELHUETER ex TAGESKOENIGIN
TEMPELHUETER


dkb/br. C, 1904 by PERFECTIONIST ex TEICHROSE
PERFECTIONIST


b. C, 1899 by PERSIMMON ex PERFECT DREAM
POSEIDON3


ch. C, 1925 by PIRAT2 ex POLANKA
PIRAT2


dk ch. C, 1914 by TEMPELHUETER ex PAULA8
FISCHERKNABE


ch. C, 1901 by OBELISK4 ex FISCHERIN
POVONA


ch. M, 1892 by HARTENFELS2 ex POSAUNE2
ABFAHRT


ch. M, 1923 by PIROL ex APPAM2
ST MACLOU


b. H, 1898 by ST SIMON ex MIMI
SHAGYA XVII


gr. C, 1903 by SHAGYA IX ex 153 AMURATH
FLINGARTH


blk/br. H, 1906 by FLENHEIM ex KIMBALE
ADLERSCHILD


dkb/br. C, 1943 by FERRO ex AKAZIE
FERRO


br. H, 1923 by LANDGRAF ex FRAUENLOB
LANDGRAF


b. H, 1914 by LOUVIERS ex LADORA
LOUVIERS


br. C, 1906 by ISINGLASS ex ST. LOUVAINE
CAIUS


ch. C, 1900 by REVEREND ex CHOICE
ALCHIMIST


blk. C, 1930 by HEROLD ex AVERSION
AVERSION


b. F, 1914 by NUAGE ex ANTWORT
DETEKTIV


ch. C, 1922 by DESMOND2 ex KALABAKA2
DOMINIK4


br. H, 1957 by DOEMITZ I ex ABENDGLUECK3
DOEMITZ I


b. H, 1944 by DOLLART ex ALEPPO4
DOLLART


b. H, 1938 by DOLMAN4 ex FLOTTENAUSLAUF
ALMJAEGER I


dk ch. C, 1930 by ALPENFLUG II ex GOLDAU2
HONORAT


b. C, 1906 by HONORIUS4 ex ANELA2
WENDEKREIS


b. C, 1967 by FERDINAND7 ex DOMGOTTIN
FERDINAND7


b. C, 1941 by FERRARA6 ex HERZENSKIND
FERRARA6


b. H, 1935 by FEINSCHNITT I ex ARLENDA
KIRKLAND3


b. H, 1904 by KING9 ex NORDLAND MARE
NELUSKO2


ch. C, 1897 by NECKAR2 ex FINETTE4
ALNOK


ch. H, 1888 by ADEPTUS ex NORA79
HALT3


b. C, 1916 by HONORAT ex ALEIT2
DOMSPATZ2


blk. C, 1952 by DOEMITZ I ex GRAFENHAUS
FLORETT2


br. H, 1923 by FLING3 ex KABUNDA
GRAF2


sor. C, 1941 by GOLDFISCH II ex FLUSSPAT
GOLDFISCH II


blk. C, 1935 by GOLDAMMER II ex FLUGAMME
FLUGFEUER I


b. C, 1920 by FLING3 ex FEILE
GRANDE4


ch. H, 1958 by GRAF2 ex DUELLFEST
FLUGFEUER II


b. C, 1921 by FLING3 ex FEILE
DUELLFEST


ch. M, 1954 by DUELLANT ex FOERSTERFARM
DUELLANT


ch. C, 1943 by DOLMAN4 ex FORSTWEIHE
SCHUMANN


ch. H, 1911 by SHERIDAN II ex SCHULEMANN MARE
JASPERDING


ch. C, 1907 by JASMUND ex NANNECKE
MARCIO


b. C, 1947 by AVENTIN ex MAINKUR
TEDDY


b. H, 1913 by AJAX ex RONDEAU
AJAX


b. C, 1901 by FLYING FOX ex AMIE
FLYING FOX


b. H, 1896 by ORME ex VAMPIRE
AMIE


b. M, 1893 by CLAMART ex ALICE
RONDEAU


b. M, 1900 by BAY RONALD ex DOREMI
BAY RONALD


b. H, 1893 by HAMPTON ex BLACK DUCHESS
DARKIE


blk. M, 1889 by THURIO ex INSIGNIA
CYLLENE


ch. H, 1895 by BONA VISTA ex ARCADIA
MAINKUR


b. F, 1940 by JANUS4 ex MAKRONE
BUCHAN


b. H, 1916 by SUNSTAR ex HAMOAZE
STEFAN THE GREAT


gr. H, 1916 by THE TETRARCH ex PERFECT PEACH
GRAF FERRY


b. H, 1918 by FERVOR ex GRAVE AND GAY
FERVOR


br. C, 1906 by GALTEE MORE ex FESTA
PERGOLESE


br. C, 1914 by FESTINO ex PERFECT LOVE3
MATCHO


blk. C, 1978 by PANCHO II ex TIMAB DE FONDELYN
PANCHO II


blk/br. C, 1961 by NITHARD ex ANISETTE III
NITHARD


b. H, 1948 by KESBETH ex NITOUCHE4
DADJI


b. H, 1933 by ASTERUS ex PERLE DORIENT
ASTERUS


b. H, 1923 by TEDDY ex ASTRELLA
VERDUN


ch. H, 1906 by RABELAIS ex VELLENA
BLACK JESTER


br. H, 1911 by POLYMELUS ex ABSURDITY
DENOUSTE


ch. C, 1921 by LATIF2 ex DJAIMA
LATIF2


b. C, 1903 by HAMDANI EL SAMRA ex HAMDANIYAH SIMRIYAH
DJAIMA


ch. M, 1913 by KHOURI ex DAME TARTINE
KHOURI


ch. H, 1896 by # ex #
TELMESE


ch. H, 1903 by # ex #
COMBOURG


b. H, 1908 by BAY RONALD ex CHIFFONNETTE
ULTIMUS


ch. H, 1906 by COMMANDO ex RUNNING STREAM
BITURICA


br. F, 1900 by HAMBURG ex BERRIEDALE
FARCEUR VIII


b. H, 1929 by VELOX4 ex FALTSIA
VELOX4


blk/br. C, 1910 by EX VOTO ex VA LONGTEMPS
EX VOTO


br. H, 1900 by LE SANCY ex GOLDEN ROD2
LE SANCY


gr. H, 1884 by ATLANTIC ex GEM OF GEMS
ATLANTIC


ch. C, 1871 by THORMANBY ex HURRICANE
GEM OF GEMS


gr. F, 1873 by STRATHCONAN ex POINSETTIA
BEND OR


ch. H, 1877 by DONCASTER ex ROUGE ROSE
ST AMANT


b. H, 1901 by ST FRUSQUIN ex LADY LOVERULE
ST FRUSQUIN


br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex ISABEL
CARBINE


b. H, 1885 by MUSKET ex MERSEY
FESTINO


blk/br. C, 1902 by AYRSHIRE ex FESTA
AYRSHIRE


br. H, 1885 by HAMPTON ex ATALANTA2
FESTA


br. M, 1893 by ST SIMON ex LABBESSE DE JOUARRE
PERSIMMON


blk/br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex PERDITA2
LEMBERG


b. C, 1907 by CYLLENE ex GALICIA
GALICIA


b. M, 1898 by GALOPIN ex ISOLETTA
LOVELY MORN


dkb/br. M, 1900 by ST SIMON ex BONNIE MORN
ST SIMON


br. H, 1881 by GALOPIN ex ST ANGELA
TOURBILLON


b. H, 1928 by KSAR ex DURBAN
KSAR


ch. H, 1918 by BRULEUR ex KIZIL KOURGAN
BRULEUR


b. H, 1910 by CHOUBERSKI ex BASSE TERRE
KIZIL KOURGAN


b. F, 1899 by OMNIUM2 ex KASBAH
DURBAN


b. F, 1918 by DURBAR ex BANSHEE
DURBAR


b. H, 1911 by RABELAIS ex ARMENIA
CAVALLINO


ch. C, 1935 by CAPPIELLO ex BARCLAYS
CAPPIELLO


ch. C, 1930 by APELLE ex KOPJE
APELLE


ch. H, 1923 by SARDANAPALE ex ANGELINA
SON-IN-LAW


br. H, 1911 by DARK RONALD ex MOTHER-IN-LAW
BULAND BALA


b. C, 1926 by BLANDFORD ex SAFFIAN
BLANDFORD


br. H, 1919 by SWYNFORD ex BLANCHE
NIL BLEU2


ch. C, 1914 by TELMESE ex NAMI BEN NANA
NAMI BEN NANA


ch. M, 1909 by SHEBDIZ ex NAMIR3
SHEBDIZ


b. C, 1900 by KOSROES ex SEBASTIENNE2
COMMON


br. C, 1888 by ISONOMY ex THISTLE
GOLDSTEIN2


b. C, 1973 by GOTTHARD2 ex STIENCHEN
GOTTHARD2


gr. H, 1949 by GOLDFISCH II ex AMPA
SCHWABENSTREICH


blk. C, 1897 by SCHWABE ex LEO MARE
AMATEUR I


gr. C, 1922 by AMULETT II ex ALCANSA
AMURATH


gr. C, 1881 by TAJAR IV ex KOHEIL III
LORLOT2


b. H, 1902 by LORVAL ex MARE BY WILROD
STEINPILZ


b. C, 1950 by BLASIUS ex STIEFMUETTERCHEN
BLASIUS


b. C, 1934 by AURELIUS ex BLAUE BLUME
FELS


br. C, 1903 by HANNIBAL ex FESTA
JANITOR2


b. C, 1930 by FERVOR ex JANE PIERNEY
SPION KOP


b. H, 1917 by SPEARMINT ex HAMMERKOP
SPEARMINT


b. H, 1903 by CARBINE ex MAID OF THE MINT
HAMMERKOP


b. F, 1900 by GALLINULE ex CONCUSSION
WINKEL


br. C, 1951 by FLUEGELADJUTANT ex SPINCKA
FARUK


b. C, 1938 by FLORENZ14 ex FLAKGESCHUETZ
GOLDFALK


ch. C, 1958 by GRANDE ex FUSION19
GRANDE


dk ch. C, 1958 by GRAF2 ex DUELLFEST
ABHANG III


ch. C, 1961 by ABGLANZ ex ANKERHIRTIN
ALPENFLUG II


b. C, 1923 by ALDERMAN I ex FERDA2
WALZER2


blk. C, 1966 by FERDINAND7 ex ANKERWUERDE
ALLERHAND


ch. C, 1924 by ALTHOF ex SOUBRETTE9


PRIVACY POLICY | CANCELLATION POLICY | TERMS OF USE | SITEMAP | CONTACT