Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Horse: wolkenstein ii 
Photo Gallery for wolkenstein ii
WOLKENSTEIN II ch. C, 1990
WOLKENSTEIN II


ch. C, 1990 by WELTMEYER ex WOLKE10
WELTMEYER


ch. H, 1984 by WORLD CUP I ex ANKA3
WORLD CUP I


dk ch. C, 1977 by WOERMANN ex SENDERNIXE
WOERMANN


ch. C, 1971 by WOEHLER ex MANDAT
WOEHLER


dk ch. H, 1950 by FLUEGELADJUTANT ex FLOZIA
FLUEGELADJUTANT


b. C, 1938 by FLUEGELMANN I ex ALEXINE2
FLUEGELMANN I


b. H, 1929 by FLAVIUS ex ALLONIA
FLAVIUS


dkb/br. C, 1915 by FLING3 ex AURELIE3
FLING3


b. H, 1911 by FLINGARTH ex KILBE
FLINGARTH


blk/br. H, 1906 by FLENHEIM ex KIMBALE
ALDERMAN I


ch. C, 1909 by ALNOK ex GERMANNA
ALNOK


ch. H, 1888 by ADEPTUS ex NORA79
ALKOVEN I


b. H, 1917 by ALDERMAN I ex COSTANE2
LORLOT2


b. H, 1902 by LORVAL ex MARE BY WILROD
NELUSKO2


ch. C, 1897 by NECKAR2 ex FINETTE4
JOURNALIST4


ch. C, 1925 by JASPERDING ex ABOTINA2
JASPERDING


ch. C, 1907 by JASMUND ex NANNECKE
OLEANDER


b. H, 1924 by PRUNUS ex ORCHIDEE2
PRUNUS


b. H, 1915 by DARK RONALD ex POMEGRANATE
DARK RONALD


br. H, 1905 by BAY RONALD ex DARKIE
BAY RONALD


b. H, 1893 by HAMPTON ex BLACK DUCHESS
DARKIE


blk. M, 1889 by THURIO ex INSIGNIA
PERSIMMON


blk/br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex PERDITA2
ORCHIDEE2


b. M, 1910 by GALTEE MORE ex ORSEIS
GALTEE MORE


b. H, 1894 by KENDAL ex MORGANETTE
KENDAL


ch. H, 1883 by BEND OR ex WINDERMERE
MORGANETTE


b. M, 1884 by SPRINGFIELD ex LADY MORGAN
ST SERF


br. H, 1887 by ST SIMON ex FERONIA
ORSOVA


ch. M, 1888 by BEND OR ex FENELLA
SUNSTAR


br. H, 1908 by SUNDRIDGE ex DORIS2
SUNDRIDGE


ch. C, 1898 by AMPHION ex SIERRA
AMPHION


ch. H, 1886 by ROSEBERY ex SUICIDE
DORIS2


br. M, 1898 by LOVED ONE ex LAURETTA2
CHAMANT


b. H, 1874 by MORTEMER ex ARAUCARIA
ABENDSPORT


dk ch. H, 1935 by ALKOVEN I ex STIEFMUTTER
GOLFSPORT II


ch. C, 1927 by GOLDAMMER II ex SABANEZA
GOLDAMMER II


dk ch. H, 1919 by GOLDSCHLAEGER I ex ANTILLE
FEINER KERL2


b. H, 1919 by FLING3 ex KEBANSA
SENDER


ch. C, 1955 by SENATOR6 ex ABENDKLEID
SENATOR6


ch. H, 1951 by SEMPER IDEM2 ex ALLERWELTSKLEID
SEMPER IDEM2


ch. C, 1934 by DAMPFROSS ex SEMENDRIA2
DAMPFROSS


dk ch. C, 1916 by DINGO2 ex LAURA43
PASSVAN


b. C, 1881 by FLUEGEL ex PALME2
SEMENDRIA2


ch. M, 1927 by PARSIVAL ex SULTANINE
PARSIVAL


ch. C, 1912 by MORGENSTRAHL2 ex POSTHALTEREI
MORGENSTRAHL2


ch. C, 1896 by BLUE BLOOD2 ex MOBA
METELLUS2


b. C, 1903 by CYLLENE ex META II
ALLERWELTSKLEID


ch. M, 1947 by ALLJEDER ex DOLMADE3
ALLJEDER


ch. C, 1940 by ABENDSPORT ex ALBER
ALMJAEGER I


dk ch. C, 1930 by ALPENFLUG II ex GOLDAU2
DOLMAN4


ch. H, 1933 by DETEKTIV ex AUSSICHT2
DETEKTIV


ch. C, 1922 by DESMOND2 ex KALABAKA2
SCHUMANN


ch. H, 1911 by SHERIDAN II ex SCHULEMANN MARE
LUGANO I


ch. H, 1954 by DER LOEWE ex ALTWUNDER
DER LOEWE


ch. H, 1944 by WAHNFRIED ex LEHNSHERRIN
FLAMBOYANT


b. H, 1918 by TRACERY ex SIMONATH
TRACERY


br. H, 1909 by ROCK SAND ex TOPIARY
HEROLD


br. H, 1917 by DARK RONALD ex HORNISSE
HORNISSE


br. M, 1908 by ARD PATRICK ex HORTENSIA3
FERVOR


br. C, 1906 by GALTEE MORE ex FESTA
ALPENFLUG II


b. C, 1923 by ALDERMAN I ex FERDA2
FRIESENKOENIG


b. H, 1938 by FEINER KERL2 ex EGALLA
FRUSTRA II


blk/br. H, 1943 by FUTURIST I ex TALWIESE
FUTURIST I


b. H, 1933 by FLAK4 ex CHRISTINCHEN
HALT3


b. C, 1916 by HONORAT ex ALEIT2
HONORAT


b. C, 1906 by HONORIUS4 ex ANELA2
ANKA3


b. M, 1976 by ABSATZ ex ADELSBUCH
ABSATZ


dk ch. C, 1960 by ABGLANZ ex LANDMOOR
ABGLANZ


ch. C, 1943 by TERMIT ex ABENDLUFT2
TERMIT


dk ch. C, 1933 by HYPERION4 ex TECHNIK
HYPERION4


ch. C, 1926 by DAMPFROSS ex HYPOTHESE
TECHNIK


ch. M, 1922 by TEMPELHUETER ex TAGESKOENIGIN
TEMPELHUETER


dkb/br. C, 1904 by PERFECTIONIST ex TEICHROSE
PERFECTIONIST


b. C, 1899 by PERSIMMON ex PERFECT DREAM
ISINGLASS


b. H, 1890 by ISONOMY ex DEAD-LOCK
OPTIMUS2


blk/br. C, 1880 by ODOARDO ex OPTIMA5
POSEIDON3


ch. C, 1925 by PIRAT2 ex POLANKA
PIRAT2


dk ch. C, 1914 by TEMPELHUETER ex PAULA8
FISCHERKNABE


ch. C, 1901 by OBELISK4 ex FISCHERIN
POVONA


ch. M, 1892 by HARTENFELS2 ex POSAUNE2
ABFAHRT


ch. M, 1923 by PIROL ex APPAM2
ST MACLOU


b. H, 1898 by ST SIMON ex MIMI
ST SIMON


br. H, 1881 by GALOPIN ex ST ANGELA
ROYAL HAMPTON


b. C, 1882 by HAMPTON ex PRINCESS
SHAGYA XVII


gr. C, 1903 by SHAGYA IX ex 153 AMURATH
FLENHEIM


dkb/br. H, 1886 by FLICK2 ex BLUETHE
ADLERSCHILD


dkb/br. C, 1943 by FERRO ex AKAZIE
FERRO


br. H, 1923 by LANDGRAF ex FRAUENLOB
LANDGRAF


b. H, 1914 by LOUVIERS ex LADORA
LOUVIERS


br. C, 1906 by ISINGLASS ex ST. LOUVAINE
LADAS


b. H, 1891 by HAMPTON ex ILLUMINATA
CAIUS


ch. C, 1900 by REVEREND ex CHOICE
ALCHIMIST


blk. C, 1930 by HEROLD ex AVERSION
AVERSION


b. F, 1914 by NUAGE ex ANTWORT
NUAGE


b. H, 1907 by SIMONIAN ex NEPHTE
ANTWORT


b. F, 1907 by ARD PATRICK ex ALVEOLE
SCHWABENKOENIG I2


b. C, 1921 by SCHWABENSTREICH ex KADMEIA2
DOMINIK4


br. H, 1957 by DOEMITZ I ex ABENDGLUECK3
DOEMITZ I


b. H, 1944 by DOLLART ex ALEPPO4
DOLLART


b. H, 1938 by DOLMAN4 ex FLOTTENAUSLAUF
FLORETT2


br. H, 1923 by FLING3 ex KABUNDA
WENDEKREIS


b. C, 1967 by FERDINAND7 ex DOMGOTTIN
FERDINAND7


b. C, 1941 by FERRARA6 ex HERZENSKIND
FERRARA6


b. H, 1935 by FEINSCHNITT I ex ARLENDA
KING9


b. H, 1890 by KINGDOM2 ex NORFOLK MARE30
KIRKLAND3


b. H, 1904 by KING9 ex NORDLAND MARE
NECKAR2


b. C, 1888 by PERCIVAL2 ex NAEMI4
ADEPTUS


ch. C, 1880 by ADONIS3 ex LIANE3
NORD


b. C, 1866 by NORFOLK3 ex EBBA4
FANFARRO


ch. C, 1885 by FRIPONNIER ex VERBENA14
DOMSPATZ2


blk. C, 1952 by DOEMITZ I ex GRAFENHAUS
ALTHEO


blk/br. C, 1904 by ALNOK ex THEORBE
GRAF2


sor. C, 1941 by GOLDFISCH II ex FLUSSPAT
GOLDFISCH II


blk. C, 1935 by GOLDAMMER II ex FLUGAMME
FLUGFEUER II


b. C, 1921 by FLING3 ex FEILE
FLUGFEUER I


b. C, 1920 by FLING3 ex FEILE
SCHWABENSTREICH


blk. C, 1897 by SCHWABE ex LEO MARE
GRANDE4


ch. H, 1958 by GRAF2 ex DUELLFEST
DUELLFEST


ch. M, 1954 by DUELLANT ex FOERSTERFARM
DUELLANT


ch. C, 1943 by DOLMAN4 ex FORSTWEIHE
MARCIO


b. C, 1947 by AVENTIN ex MAINKUR
TEDDY


b. H, 1913 by AJAX ex RONDEAU
AJAX


b. C, 1901 by FLYING FOX ex AMIE
FLYING FOX


b. H, 1896 by ORME ex VAMPIRE
ORME


b. H, 1889 by ORMONDE ex ANGELICA
VAMPIRE


br. M, 1889 by GALOPIN ex IRONY
AMIE


b. M, 1893 by CLAMART ex ALICE
CLAMART


ch. H, 1888 by SAUMUR ex PRINCESS CATHERINE
RONDEAU


b. M, 1900 by BAY RONALD ex DOREMI
HAMPTON


b. H, 1872 by LORD CLIFDEN ex LADY LANGDEN
BEND OR


ch. H, 1877 by DONCASTER ex ROUGE ROSE
CYLLENE


ch. H, 1895 by BONA VISTA ex ARCADIA
BONA VISTA


ch. H, 1889 by BEND OR ex VISTA
AYRSHIRE


br. H, 1885 by HAMPTON ex ATALANTA2
MAINKUR


b. F, 1940 by JANUS4 ex MAKRONE
BUCHAN


b. H, 1916 by SUNSTAR ex HAMOAZE
STEFAN THE GREAT


gr. H, 1916 by THE TETRARCH ex PERFECT PEACH
THE TETRARCH


gr. H, 1911 by ROI HERODE ex VAHREN
CAPTIVATION


b. H, 1902 by CYLLENE ex CHARM
GRAF FERRY


b. H, 1918 by FERVOR ex GRAVE AND GAY
FESTA


br. M, 1893 by ST SIMON ex LABBESSE DE JOUARRE
HENRY OF NAVARRE


ch. H, 1891 by KNIGHT OF ELLERSLIE ex MOSS ROSE
PERGOLESE


br. C, 1914 by FESTINO ex PERFECT LOVE3
FESTINO


blk/br. C, 1902 by AYRSHIRE ex FESTA


PRIVACY POLICY | CANCELLATION POLICY | TERMS OF USE | SITEMAP | CONTACT