Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Horse: world cup i 
Photo Gallery for world cup i
WORLD CUP I dk ch. C, 1977
WORLD CUP I


dk ch. C, 1977 by WOERMANN ex SENDERNIXE
WOERMANN


ch. C, 1971 by WOEHLER ex MANDAT
WOEHLER


dk ch. H, 1950 by FLUEGELADJUTANT ex FLOZIA
FLUEGELADJUTANT


b. C, 1938 by FLUEGELMANN I ex ALEXINE2
FLUEGELMANN I


b. H, 1929 by FLAVIUS ex ALLONIA
FLAVIUS


dkb/br. C, 1915 by FLING3 ex AURELIE3
FLING3


b. H, 1911 by FLINGARTH ex KILBE
FLINGARTH


blk/br. H, 1906 by FLENHEIM ex KIMBALE
FLENHEIM


dkb/br. H, 1886 by FLICK2 ex BLUETHE
KING9


b. H, 1890 by KINGDOM2 ex NORFOLK MARE30
KINGDOM2


b. C, 1879 by KINGCRAFT ex LIGHT3
ALTHEO


blk/br. C, 1904 by ALNOK ex THEORBE
ALNOK


ch. H, 1888 by ADEPTUS ex NORA79
ALDERMAN I


ch. C, 1909 by ALNOK ex GERMANNA
ADEPTUS


ch. C, 1880 by ADONIS3 ex LIANE3
OPTIMUS2


blk/br. C, 1880 by ODOARDO ex OPTIMA5
ORINOCCO


blk. C, 1889 by PERCUNOS ex OPTIMA5
ALKOVEN I


b. H, 1917 by ALDERMAN I ex COSTANE2
FANFARRO


ch. C, 1885 by FRIPONNIER ex VERBENA14
VENEZUELA4


blk. C, 1878 by HECTOR ex VIERECK
NELUSKO2


ch. C, 1897 by NECKAR2 ex FINETTE4
NECKAR2


b. C, 1888 by PERCIVAL2 ex NAEMI4
LORLOT2


b. H, 1902 by LORVAL ex MARE BY WILROD
NORD


b. C, 1866 by NORFOLK3 ex EBBA4
NORFOLK3


br. H, 1843 by YOUNG SEYMOUR ex STUTE VON NAPOLEON
JOURNALIST4


ch. C, 1925 by JASPERDING ex ABOTINA2
JASPERDING


ch. C, 1907 by JASMUND ex NANNECKE
SCHWABENSTREICH


blk. C, 1897 by SCHWABE ex LEO MARE
TRACHENBERG


ch. H, 1879 by FLIBUSTIER ex DIRT CHEAP2
SARABAND


ch. C, 1883 by MUNCASTER ex HIGHLAND FLING
HERMIT


ch. H, 1864 by NEWMINSTER ex SECLUSION
OLEANDER


b. H, 1924 by PRUNUS ex ORCHIDEE2
PRUNUS


b. H, 1915 by DARK RONALD ex POMEGRANATE
DARK RONALD


br. H, 1905 by BAY RONALD ex DARKIE
BAY RONALD


b. H, 1893 by HAMPTON ex BLACK DUCHESS
HAMPTON


b. H, 1872 by LORD CLIFDEN ex LADY LANGDEN
LORD CLIFDEN


b. H, 1860 by NEWMINSTER ex THE SLAVE
GALLIARD


br. H, 1880 by GALOPIN ex MAVIS
DARKIE


blk. M, 1889 by THURIO ex INSIGNIA
CREMORNE


b. C, 1869 by PARMESAN ex RIGOLBOCHE
BLAIR ATHOL


ch. H, 1861 by STOCKWELL ex BLINK BONNY
PERSIMMON


blk/br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex PERDITA2
ST SIMON


br. H, 1881 by GALOPIN ex ST ANGELA
GALOPIN


br. C, 1872 by VEDETTE ex FLYING DUCHESS
PERDITA2


b. M, 1881 by HAMPTON ex HERMIONE
SPRINGFIELD


b. H, 1873 by ST ALBANS ex VIRIDIS
ST ALBANS


ch. H, 1857 by STOCKWELL ex BRIBERY
ORCHIDEE2


b. M, 1910 by GALTEE MORE ex ORSEIS
GALTEE MORE


b. H, 1894 by KENDAL ex MORGANETTE
KENDAL


ch. H, 1883 by BEND OR ex WINDERMERE
BEND OR


ch. H, 1877 by DONCASTER ex ROUGE ROSE
DONCASTER


ch. H, 1870 by STOCKWELL ex MARIGOLD
ROUGE ROSE


ch. M, 1865 by THORMANBY ex ELLEN HORNE
MACARONI


b. H, 1860 by SWEETMEAT ex JOCOSE
MORGANETTE


b. M, 1884 by SPRINGFIELD ex LADY MORGAN
THORMANBY


ch. C, 1857 by WINDHOUND ex ALICE HAWTHORN
ST SERF


br. H, 1887 by ST SIMON ex FERONIA
ORSOVA


ch. M, 1888 by BEND OR ex FENELLA
CAMBUSCAN


ch. H, 1861 by NEWMINSTER ex THE ARROW
SUNSTAR


br. H, 1908 by SUNDRIDGE ex DORIS2
SUNDRIDGE


ch. C, 1898 by AMPHION ex SIERRA
AMPHION


ch. H, 1886 by ROSEBERY ex SUICIDE
ROSEBERY


b. C, 1872 by SPECULUM ex LADYLIKE
SPECULUM


b. C, 1865 by VEDETTE ex DORALICE
SUICIDE


br. M, 1876 by HERMIT ex RATCATCHERS DAUGHTER
DORIS2


br. M, 1898 by LOVED ONE ex LAURETTA2
SEE SAW


b. H, 1865 by BUCCANEER ex MARGERY DAW
BUCCANEER


b. C, 1857 by WILD DAYRELL ex LITTLE RED ROVER MARE
PILGRIMAGE


ch. F, 1875 by THE PALMER ex LADY AUDLEY
PETRARCH


b. H, 1873 by LORD CLIFDEN ex LAURA4
CHAMANT


b. H, 1874 by MORTEMER ex ARAUCARIA
MORTEMER


ch. H, 1865 by COMPIEGNE ex COMTESSE8
POCAHONTAS


b. M, 1837 by GLENCOE ex MARPESSA
WISDOM


b. H, 1873 by BLINKHOOLIE ex ALINE
NEWMINSTER


b. H, 1848 by TOUCHSTONE ex BEESWING
ALARM2


b. H, 1842 by VENISON ex SOUTHDOWN
ORLANDO


b. H, 1841 by TOUCHSTONE ex VULTURE
ABENDSPORT


dk ch. H, 1935 by ALKOVEN I ex STIEFMUTTER
SCHUMANN


ch. H, 1911 by SHERIDAN II ex SCHULEMANN MARE
GOLFSPORT II


ch. C, 1927 by GOLDAMMER II ex SABANEZA
GOLDAMMER II


dk ch. H, 1919 by GOLDSCHLAEGER I ex ANTILLE
FEINER KERL2


b. H, 1919 by FLING3 ex KEBANSA
KIRKLAND3


b. H, 1904 by KING9 ex NORDLAND MARE
SENDER


ch. C, 1955 by SENATOR6 ex ABENDKLEID
SENATOR6


ch. H, 1951 by SEMPER IDEM2 ex ALLERWELTSKLEID
SEMPER IDEM2


ch. C, 1934 by DAMPFROSS ex SEMENDRIA2
DAMPFROSS


dk ch. C, 1916 by DINGO2 ex LAURA43
FLUEGEL


blk/br. C, 1869 by VORWAERTS ex FLASCHE
PASSVAN


b. C, 1881 by FLUEGEL ex PALME2
VORWAERTS


blk. C, 1859 by SAHAMA ex VECORDIA
DURCHLAUCHT


b. C, 1858 by STILTON2 ex DOXY4
HECTOR


blk. C, 1872 by VIRGILIUS ex CRISIS2
SEMENDRIA2


ch. M, 1927 by PARSIVAL ex SULTANINE
PARSIVAL


ch. C, 1912 by MORGENSTRAHL2 ex POSTHALTEREI
MORGENSTRAHL2


ch. C, 1896 by BLUE BLOOD2 ex MOBA
BLUE BLOOD2


ch. H, 1876 by KING TOM ex MARIGOLD
KING TOM


b. H, 1851 by HARKAWAY ex POCAHONTAS
MOBA


ch. M, 1887 by LOLLYPOP5 ex MORGANA4
PERFECTIONIST


b. C, 1899 by PERSIMMON ex PERFECT DREAM
METELLUS2


b. C, 1903 by CYLLENE ex META II
CYLLENE


ch. H, 1895 by BONA VISTA ex ARCADIA
BONA VISTA


ch. H, 1889 by BEND OR ex VISTA
ALLERWELTSKLEID


ch. M, 1947 by ALLJEDER ex DOLMADE3
ALLJEDER


ch. C, 1940 by ABENDSPORT ex ALBER
ALMJAEGER I


dk ch. C, 1930 by ALPENFLUG II ex GOLDAU2
ALPENFLUG II


b. C, 1923 by ALDERMAN I ex FERDA2
DOLMAN4


ch. H, 1933 by DETEKTIV ex AUSSICHT2
DETEKTIV


ch. C, 1922 by DESMOND2 ex KALABAKA2
FLAGEOLET


b. C, 1870 by PLUTUS2 ex LA FAVORITE3
LUGANO I


ch. H, 1954 by DER LOEWE ex ALTWUNDER
DER LOEWE


ch. H, 1944 by WAHNFRIED ex LEHNSHERRIN
FLAMBOYANT


b. H, 1918 by TRACERY ex SIMONATH
TRACERY


br. H, 1909 by ROCK SAND ex TOPIARY
ROCK SAND


br. H, 1900 by SAINFOIN ex ROQUEBRUNE
SAINFOIN


ch. H, 1887 by SPRINGFIELD ex SANDA
ROQUEBRUNE


br. F, 1893 by ST. SIMON ex ST. MARGUERITE
TOPIARY


b. M, 1901 by ORME ex PLAISANTERIE
ORME


b. H, 1889 by ORMONDE ex ANGELICA
PLAISANTERIE


ch. M, 1882 by WELLINGTONIA ex POETESS2
CHRYSALIS


br. M, 1876 by LECTURER ex WINGED BEE2
PARDON


b. C, 1896 by MORGAN ex PETROLEUSE
MORGAN


b. H, 1883 by SPRINGFIELD ex MORGIANA4
GOUVERNANT


b. C, 1901 by FLYING FOX ex GOUVERNANTE
FLYING FOX


b. H, 1896 by ORME ex VAMPIRE
HEROLD


br. H, 1917 by DARK RONALD ex HORNISSE
HORNISSE


br. M, 1908 by ARD PATRICK ex HORTENSIA3
ARD PATRICK


br. C, 1899 by ST. FLORIAN2 ex MORGANETTE
AYRSHIRE


br. H, 1885 by HAMPTON ex ATALANTA2
FERVOR


br. C, 1906 by GALTEE MORE ex FESTA
FESTA


br. M, 1893 by ST SIMON ex LABBESSE DE JOUARRE
LABBESSE DE JOUARRE


blk. F, 1886 by TRAPPIST ex FESTIVE
FRIESENKOENIG


b. H, 1938 by FEINER KERL2 ex EGALLA
FLORETT2


br. H, 1923 by FLING3 ex KABUNDA
FRUSTRA II


blk/br. H, 1943 by FUTURIST I ex TALWIESE
FUTURIST I


b. H, 1933 by FLAK4 ex CHRISTINCHEN
GALLINULE


ch. H, 1884 by ISONOMY ex MOORHEN
ISONOMY


b. H, 1875 by STERLING ex ISOLA BELLA
FELS


br. C, 1903 by HANNIBAL ex FESTA
HALT3


b. C, 1916 by HONORAT ex ALEIT2
HONORAT


b. C, 1906 by HONORIUS4 ex ANELA2


PRIVACY POLICY | CANCELLATION POLICY | TERMS OF USE | SITEMAP | CONTACT