Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Horse: OPOSHKA 
Photo Gallery for OPOSHKA
OPOSHKA M, 2013
KARAVAN2


gr. H, 1975 by NASLEDNIK ex CAROLINA10
SHAREER


b. H, 1923 by NUREDDIN II ex SELIMA10
NUREDDIN II


ch. H, 1911 by RIJM ex NARGHILEH
RIJM


ch. H, 1901 by MAHRUSS II ex ROSE OF SHARON3
MAHRUSS II


ch. H, 1893 by MAHRUSS2 ex BINT BINT NURA
ROSE OF SHARON3


ch. M, 1885 by HADBAN ex RODANIA
NARGHILEH


b. M, 1895 by MESAOUD ex NEFISA
MESAOUD


ch. H, 1887 by AZIZ3 ex YEMAMEH
NEFISA


b. M, 1885 by HADBAN ex DAJANIA
ASTRALED


b. H, 1900 by MESAOUD ex QUEEN OF SHEBA4
QUEEN OF SHEBA4


b. M, 1875 by A MUNIQI HUDRUJI ex AN ABAYYAH SHARRAKIYAH2
SELMA4


gr. M, 1894 by AHMAR2 ex SOBHA
AHMAR2


b. H, 1890 by AZREK ex QUEEN OF SHEBA4
SOBHA


gr. M, 1879 by WAZIR3 ex SELMA112
CILINDR


gr. C, 1911 by CENNY4 ex PICHTA
TERSKOL


gr. H, 1962 by TIBET4 ex LENTOCHKA
TIBET4


gr. C, 1954 by TELESKOP ex MITROVITSA II
TSYLVAN


gr. H, 1932 by TSYLINDR ex VAKKHANKA
TSYLINDR


gr. C, 1911 by TSENNY ex PIKHTA3
MAROSZ3


gr. H, 1931 by FETYSZ ex DRAWA13
FETYSZ


gr. H, 1924 by BAKSZYSZ ex SIGLAVI BAGDADY4
BAKSZYSZ


gr. H, 1901 by ILDERIM ex PARADA2
ABU MLECH


gr. H, 1902 by MLECH I ex LANIA2
TSENITEL II


gr. H, 1934 by TSENITEL ex TSUKKI I
TSENITEL


gr. C, 1910 by TSENNY ex BAZILIKA2
TSYAN


gr. H, 1930 by TSYLINDR ex ARTEMIDA2
SAHARA IV


b. M, 1888 by EL-KEBIR I ex SAHARA III
ILDERIM


ch. H, 1896 by DESERT BRED87 ex A SAQLAWIYAH JIDRANIYAH13
GLUCHAR


ch. C, 1951 by GUIDO4 ex CHVOJA2
GUIDO4


ch. C, 1937 by PYTHAGORAS2 ex GUDRUN7
PYTHAGORAS2


dkb/br. H, 1927 by DAMPFROSS ex PECHMARIE
DAMPFROSS


dk ch. C, 1916 by DINGO2 ex LAURA43
TEMPELHUETER


br. H, 1904 by PERFECTIONIST ex TEICHROSE
PERFECTIONIST


br. H, 1899 by PERSIMMON ex PERFECT DREAM
CHVOJA2


ch. M, 1947 by HASSGESANG ex GONDEL8
HASSGESANG


ch. C, 1938 by KUPFERHAMMER ex EGOSA
KUPFERHAMMER


ch. C, 1928 by PARSIVAL ex KRONHUETERIN
KRONHUETERIN


ch. M, 1920 by TEMPELHUETER ex KATODE
HYPERION4


ch. C, 1926 by DAMPFROSS ex HYPOTHESE
GONDEL8


ch. M, 1943 by SPORN ex GONDEL2
SPORN


blk. C, 1936 by PYTHAGORAS2 ex SPORTLIEBE
WALDJUNKER


blk. C, 1913 by VASCO3 ex WALDFEE4
ZAGAL3


gr. C, 1956 by TSIKL ex PRERIJA
JUSSUF5


b. H, 1869 by MAHMOUD MIRZA ex 113 AGHIL-AGA
KOHEILAN I


gr. C, 1922 by KOHEILAN IV8 ex 10 GAZAL2
KOHEILAN IV8


gr. H, 1904 by KOHEILAN II ex O BAJAN18
KOHEILAN ADJUZE


. H, 1876 by DESERT BRED162 ex DESERT BRED163
GAZAL28


gr. C, 1898 by GAZLAN I ex 22 OBAJAN
SCHERIFE


gr. M, 1896 by SIGLAVY OA ex GEHELT EL SCHARIF
RYMNIK


gr. H, 1876 by KORTEZ ex HAMA2
KALINA2


gr. M, 1909 by IBRAHIM15 ex LEZGINKA3
IBRAHIM15


gr. H, 1899 by HEIJER ex LAFITTE
RASEEM


ch. H, 1922 by RASIM ex RIM2
RASIM


ch. H, 1906 by FEYSUL5 ex RISALA
FEYSUL5


ch. H, 1894 by IBN NURA ex EL ARGAA3
IBN NURA


gr. H, 1876 by SOTTAM ex BINT BINT NURA
RISALA


ch. M, 1900 by MESAOUD ex RIDAA
RIDAA


ch. M, 1892 by MERZUK ex ROSE OF SHARON3
RIM2


ch. M, 1910 by ASTRALED ex RIDAA
MERZUK


ch. H, 1887 by WAZIR3 ex MAKBULA EL KEBIRA
VERWOOD


b. C, 1910 by GREY PLUME ex KILDONAN
SANS SOUCI2


b. C, 1904 by LE ROI SOLEIL ex SANCTIMONY
TSENNY


gr. C, 1899 by TSYTEN ex BOGATAYA
SHATER3


ch. C, 1895 by EMIR EL ARAB ex SHAKRA5
PRIYATEL


gr. C, 1884 by YASHNY ex SHVEYTSARKA
DURBAR


b. H, 1911 by RABELAIS ex ARMENIA
RABELAIS


b. H, 1900 by ST SIMON ex SATIRICAL
TSYTR


gr. H, 1975 by TSEPKIY ex TERTSIYA2
TSEPKIY


gr. H, 1955 by TSYKL ex PRERIYA3
PANT


b. H, 1976 by NABEG ex PLANETA
AMURATH


gr. C, 1881 by TAJAR IV ex KOHEIL III
TSYLMA


gr. M, 1935 by TSYAN ex TSETSYNA
TSEPKIJ


gr. C, 1955 by TSIKL ex PRERIJA
TSYKL


gr. H, 1947 by TSYAN ex TSARICHANKA
TSENNY II


gr. C, 1934 by TSYLINDR ex TSYTRA
TSYTRA


gr. M, 1923 by TSEZAR2 ex ZARA88
ZARA88


gr. M, 1918 by ZARIF22 ex PRICHUDA2
ANILIN


b. C, 1961 by ELEMENT ex ANALOGICHNAYA
ELEMENT


b. C, 1952 by ETALON OR ex MARGARITKA
ETALON OR


ch. C, 1936 by MASSINE ex LA SAVOYARDE
MASSINE


b. H, 1920 by CONSOLS ex MAURI
CONSOLS


br. H, 1908 by DORICLES ex CONSOLE
DORICLES


br. H, 1898 by FLORIZEL2 ex ROSALIE
CONSOLE


ch. M, 1895 by BEND OR ex GRACE CONROY
AJAX


b. C, 1901 by FLYING FOX ex AMIE
FILIBERT DE SAVOIE


gr. H, 1920 by ISARD2 ex YOLANDE
MARGARITKA


dkb/br. M, 1944 by GAINSLAW ex MACEDONJA
GAINSLAW


dkb/br. C, 1929 by WINALOT ex MARGARET BURR
WINALOT


b. H, 1921 by SON-IN-LAW ex GALLENZA
SON-IN-LAW


br. H, 1911 by DARK RONALD ex MOTHER-IN-LAW
GAINSBOROUGH


b. H, 1915 by BAYARDO ex ROSEDROP2
MAH JONG2


b. C, 1924 by PRUNUS ex MAJA
PRUNUS


b. H, 1915 by DARK RONALD ex POMEGRANATE
ANALOGICHNAYA


ch. F, 1953 by AGREGAT ex GIURZA
AGREGAT


b. C, 1943 by ARTISTS PROOF2 ex ABEBA
ARTISTS PROOF2


ch. C, 1926 by GAINSBOROUGH ex CLEAR EVIDENCE
BAYARDO


b. H, 1906 by BAY RONALD ex GALICIA
ROSEDROP2


ch. M, 1907 by ST FRUSQUIN ex ROSALINE
TRACERY


br. H, 1909 by ROCK SAND ex TOPIARY
DOLOMIT


b. C, 1909 by ARD PATRICK ex DANUBIA
ZATOR


ch. C, 1929 by TAGOR ex ZIYA
TAGOR


ch. H, 1986 by FLOREAL2 ex PARAGUAY2
FLOREAL2


ch. C, 1908 by FLORIZEL2 ex MISS CHURCHILL
PARAGUAY2


ch. F, 1908 by QUO VADIS ex GLORY3
ZIYA


ch. F, 1921 by SATYR3 ex ZONA2
SATYR3


b. C, 1915 by SALTPETRE ex GLORY3
HETMAN NEY


ch. C, 1924 by GERTSOG ex NAPOLI4
ZADORNYJ


b. H, 1955 by DOUGLAS17 ex ZAPOVED
DOUGLAS17


b. H, 1944 by GRANIT II ex DROFA
GRANIT II


ch. C, 1930 by TAGOR ex GLICYNIJA
GLICYNIJA


b. M, 1923 by GREY BOY ex POTYSZ
GREY BOY


ch. C, 1912 by GOUVERNANT ex EPSOM SAINT
FAIRWAY


br. H, 1925 by PHALARIS ex SCAPA FLOW
PRESS GANG


ch. C, 1927 by HURRY ON ex FIFINELLA
HURRY ON


ch. H, 1913 by MARCOVIL ex TOUT SUITE
MARCOVIL


ch. C, 1903 by MARCO ex LADY VILLIKINS
FIFINELLA


ch. F, 1913 by POLYMELUS ex SILVER FOWL
POLYMELUS


b. H, 1902 by CYLLENE ex MAID MARIAN
OLEANDER


b. H, 1924 by PRUNUS ex ORCHIDEE2
DARK RONALD


br. H, 1905 by BAY RONALD ex DARKIE
ORCHIDEE2


b. M, 1910 by GALTEE MORE ex ORSEIS
GALTEE MORE


b. H, 1894 by KENDAL ex MORGANETTE
ARD PATRICK


br. C, 1899 by ST. FLORIAN2 ex MORGANETTE
IBIDEM


br. M, 1903 by LITTLE DUCK ex BAYREUTH
RADIUM


b. C, 1903 by BEND OR ex TAIA
LA FARINA


ch. C, 1911 by SANS SOUCI2 ex MALATESTA
PROTSESS


gr. C, 1965 by HOLM2 ex TSERSI
ROI HERODE


gr. H, 1904 by LE SAMARITAIN ex ROXELANE
LE SAMARITAIN


gr. H, 1895 by LE SANCY ex CLEMENTINA8
SWYNFORD


br. H, 1907 by JOHN OGAUNT ex CANTERBURY PILGRIM
FERVOR


br. C, 1906 by GALTEE MORE ex FESTA
FESTA


br. M, 1893 by ST SIMON ex LABBESSE DE JOUARRE
ST SIMON


br. H, 1881 by GALOPIN ex ST ANGELA
MALUA


ch. C, 1903 by MARCO ex HAREM3
MARCO


ch. H, 1892 by BARCALDINE ex NOVITIATE
ST DAMIEN


br. C, 1889 by ST SIMON ex DISTANT SHORE
CANCARA


gr. C, 1917 by MASTER MAGPIE ex CYMBAL3
MASTER MAGPIE


ch. H, 1905 by GALLINULE ex MEDDLESOME

PRIVACY POLICY | CANCELLATION POLICY | TERMS OF USE | SITEMAP | CONTACT