Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Horse: accords aisha 
Photo Gallery for accords aisha
ACCORDS AISHA gr. M, 1995
ACORD II


b. C, 1987 by AHORN Z ex RIBECKA
AHORN Z


b. H, 1979 by ALME Z3 ex HEUREKA Z
ALME Z3


b. C, 1966 by IBRAHIM4 ex GIRONDINE
IBRAHIM4


b. H, 1952 by THE LAST ORANGE ex VAILLANTE4
THE LAST ORANGE


b. H, 1941 by ORANGE PEEL3 ex VELLEDA17
ORANGE PEEL3


b. H, 1919 by JUS DORANGE ex RIRETTE
JUS DORANGE


ch. H, 1912 by SAINT JUST2 ex ORANGE QUEEN
SAINT JUST2


ch. H, 1907 by ST FRUSQUIN ex JUSTITIA
ST FRUSQUIN


br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex ISABEL
MARTAGON


b. H, 1887 by BEND OR ex TIGER LILY
RIRETTE


b. M, 1913 by AJAX ex GOLDEN KEY
AJAX


b. C, 1901 by FLYING FOX ex AMIE
FLYING FOX


b. H, 1896 by ORME ex VAMPIRE
AMIE


b. M, 1893 by CLAMART ex ALICE
LADAS


b. H, 1891 by HAMPTON ex ILLUMINATA
VAILLANTE4


ch. M, 1943 by PORTE BONHEUR3 ex QUERQUEVILLE
ROYAL CHESNUT


ch. H, 1917 by VIEUX MARCHEUR ex MARY JEANNE
QUERQUEVILLE


ch. M, 1938 by VAS Y DONC ex CANCALE3
VAS Y DONC


dk ch. H, 1921 by KARIKAL2 ex POMPONNE
ULTIMATE


br. H, 1941 by UMIDWAR ex NO GO
UMIDWAR


b. H, 1931 by BLANDFORD ex UGANDA
BLANDFORD


br. H, 1919 by SWYNFORD ex BLANCHE
SWYNFORD


br. H, 1907 by JOHN OGAUNT ex CANTERBURY PILGRIM
JOHN OGAUNT


b. H, 1901 by ISINGLASS ex LA FLECHE
CANTERBURY PILGRIM


ch. M, 1893 by TRISTAN ex PILGRIMAGE
BLACK CHERRY


br. M, 1892 by BENDIGO ex BLACK DUCHESS
UGANDA


b. M, 1921 by BRIDAINE ex HUSH
BRIDAINE


b. C, 1914 by GORGOS ex BITTER ORANGE
GORGOS


br. C, 1903 by LADAS ex THE GORGON
BACHELORS DOUBLE


ch. H, 1906 by TREDENNIS ex LADY BAWN
HURRY ON


ch. H, 1913 by MARCOVIL ex TOUT SUITE
CHARLES OMALLEY


br. H, 1907 by DESMOND ex GOODY-TWO-SHOES
FRONTIER


ch. H, 1896 by ORME ex QUETTA
ORME


b. H, 1889 by ORMONDE ex ANGELICA
CARBINE


b. H, 1885 by MUSKET ex MERSEY
ST MACLOU


b. H, 1898 by ST SIMON ex MIMI
HEUREKA Z


b. M, 1960 by GANEFF ex NOBIDA
GANEFF


b. C, 1947 by LOPSHORN ex MAJA38
LOPSHORN


b. C, 1937 by LORETTO3 ex HILGUNDE
LORETTO3


br. H, 1932 by LORBEER4 ex ZERLINE2
LORBEER4


b. C, 1919 by ELEGANT5 ex KANTE
ELEGANT5


dkb/br. C, 1913 by LORD18 ex DUPPEL4
LORD18


b. C, 1897 by ETHELBERT4 ex PATRIA6
FIRST3


b. C, 1914 by TOBIAS3 ex GEMSE18
TOBIAS3


b. C, 1904 by ACHILL4 ex URANIA9
ACHILL4


b. C, 1877 by HERKULES9 ex LIESCH2
MEISTER2


b. C, 1898 by ACHILL4 ex KAWI2
HEINZ


b. C, 1915 by WEIDMANN ex DRAHTIGE
FAVORIT12


b. H, 1914 by TOBIAS3 ex DUENNA8
KUERASSIER


blk/br. C, 1896 by CICERO5 ex HERTHA3
LANDGRAF6


b. C, 1897 by ALI7 ex NANON3
FALB3


br. C, 1892 by ADJUDANT2 ex DAMPFSCHIFF
KOMPASS


dk ch. C, 1981 by WHATTON COPPER BEECH ex MYNACH CORAL
WHATTON COPPER BEECH


dk ch. C, 1976 by WHATTON LORD BRUCE ex WHATTON LIVELY LADY
BROCKWELL COBWEB


ch ro. H, 1959 by HARFORD STARLIGHT ex FAYRE LADYBIRD
CICERO5


blk/br. H, 1889 by JULIUS12 ex FREGATTE5
FEINER KERL2


b. H, 1919 by FLING3 ex KEBANSA
FLING3


b. H, 1911 by FLINGARTH ex KILBE
MEILER3


dkb/br. H, 1928 by MEISNER3 ex MASSE4
RIBECKA


dkb/br. M, 1979 by CALYPSO I ex GERLIS
CALYPSO I


b. H, 1973 by COR DE LA BRYERE ex TABELLE
COR DE LA BRYERE


br. H, 1968 by RANTZAU ex QUENOTTE20
RANTZAU


ch. H, 1946 by FOXLIGHT3 ex RANCUNE
FOXLIGHT3


ch. H, 1935 by FOXHUNTER ex CHOUIA
FOXLAW


br. H, 1922 by SON-IN-LAW ex ALOPE
SON-IN-LAW


br. H, 1911 by DARK RONALD ex MOTHER-IN-LAW
ALOPE


ch. F, 1909 by GALLINULE ex ALTOVISCAR
WILLIAM THE THIRD


b. C, 1898 by ST. SIMON ex GRAVITY
CAVALIERE DARPINO


b. H, 1926 by HAVRESAC2 ex CHUETTE
HAVRESAC2


br. H, 1915 by RABELAIS ex HORS CONCOURS2
RABELAIS


b. H, 1900 by ST SIMON ex SATIRICAL
CICERO


ch. H, 1902 by CYLLENE ex GAS
BISHOPS ROCK


ch. C, 1929 by TEDDY ex PUGNACITY2
TEDDY


b. H, 1913 by AJAX ex RONDEAU
COMRADE2


blk. H, 1917 by BACHELORS DOUBLE ex SOURABAYA
QUENOTTE20


b. M, 1960 by LURIOSO ex VESTALE DU BOIS MARGOT
LURIOSO


b. H, 1955 by FURIOSO2 ex RIQUETTE9
FURIOSO2


b. H, 1939 by PRECIPITATION ex MAUREEN
PRECIPITATION


ch. H, 1933 by HURRY ON ex DOUBLE LIFE
DOUBLE LIFE


b. M, 1926 by BACHELORS DOUBLE ex SAINT JOAN
MAUREEN


b. M, 1931 by SON-IN-LAW ex ST PRISCA
KOENIGSBERG


b. C, 1910 by BEAUMANOIR6 ex BYZANCE2
TABELLE


b. M, 1959 by HEISSPORN ex HYAZINTHE
HEISSPORN


b. H, 1940 by HEINTZE ex FRANZI
RACKER12


b. C, 1902 by AMURATH II ex LUDMILLA7
NORDHAEUSER


b. H, 1921 by ELEGANT5 ex LEOPOLDINE4
FRIEDLAND3


b. H, 1913 by TOBIAS3 ex DUENNA8
LANCASTER10


b. C, 1966 by LADYKILLER ex WINZERBRAUT
LADYKILLER


b. H, 1961 by SAILING LIGHT ex LONE BEECH
SAILING LIGHT


ch. H, 1949 by BLUE PETER ex SOLAR CYGNET
BLUE PETER


ch. H, 1936 by FAIRWAY ex FANCY FREE
FAIRWAY


br. H, 1925 by PHALARIS ex SCAPA FLOW
PHALARIS


br. H, 1913 by POLYMELUS ex BROMUS
SCAPA FLOW


ch. M, 1914 by CHAUCER ex ANCHORA
STEFAN THE GREAT


gr. H, 1916 by THE TETRARCH ex PERFECT PEACH
HYPERION


ch. H, 1930 by GAINSBOROUGH ex SELENE
GAINSBOROUGH


b. H, 1915 by BAYARDO ex ROSEDROP2
SELENE


b. M, 1919 by CHAUCER ex SERENISSIMA
COLORADO


br. H, 1923 by PHALARIS ex CANYON
CANYON


b. M, 1913 by CHAUCER ex GLASALT
ORBY


ch. H, 1904 by ORME ex RHODA B
RAMZES


gr. H, 1937 by RITTERSPORN ex JORDI
RITTERSPORN


gr. H, 1917 by SAINT SAULGE ex MOLLY CLARKE
LE SANCY


gr. H, 1884 by ATLANTIC ex GEM OF GEMS
BAKSZYSZ


gr. H, 1901 by ILDERIM ex PARADA2
DOEMITZ I


b. H, 1944 by DOLLART ex ALEPPO4
DOLLART


b. H, 1938 by DOLMAN4 ex FLOTTENAUSLAUF
ABENDSPORT


dk ch. H, 1935 by ALKOVEN I ex STIEFMUTTER
URBINE


blk. M, 1960 by MANDARIN6 ex LISENE
MANDARIN6


blk. H, 1956 by MARDER ex HOLLE10
MARDER


ch. C, 1949 by MAKLER I ex DORNROESCHEN2
MAKLER I


gr. C, 1929 by MACKENSEN ex ATALANTE2
MACKENSEN


gr. C, 1920 by ELEGANT5 ex PRACHT
HEIDEKRUG


b. C, 1940 by HEINTZE ex LADY44
FANAL


b. C, 1934 by FAVORIT12 ex TRUDE3
LOGENSCHLIESSER


b. C, 1943 by LORETTO3 ex MUNZE
GARDESTERN I


gr. C, 1974 by GOTTHARD2 ex ASSYA2
GOTTHARD2


gr. H, 1949 by GOLDFISCH II ex AMPA
GOLDFISCH II


blk. C, 1935 by GOLDAMMER II ex FLUGAMME
GOLDAMMER II


dk ch. H, 1919 by GOLDSCHLAEGER I ex ANTILLE
FLAGEOLET


b. C, 1870 by PLUTUS2 ex LA FAVORITE3
SCHWABENSTREICH


blk. C, 1897 by SCHWABE ex LEO MARE
ALDERMAN I


ch. C, 1909 by ALNOK ex GERMANNA
FLUGFEUER II


b. C, 1921 by FLING3 ex FEILE
FLINGARTH


blk/br. H, 1906 by FLENHEIM ex KIMBALE
FLENHEIM


dkb/br. H, 1886 by FLICK2 ex BLUETHE
AMATEUR I


gr. C, 1922 by AMULETT II ex ALCANSA
AMURATH


gr. C, 1881 by TAJAR IV ex KOHEIL III
LORLOT2


b. H, 1902 by LORVAL ex MARE BY WILROD
NELUSKO2


ch. C, 1897 by NECKAR2 ex FINETTE4
ALMJAEGER I


dk ch. C, 1930 by ALPENFLUG II ex GOLDAU2
ALPENFLUG II


b. C, 1923 by ALDERMAN I ex FERDA2
KIRKLAND3


b. H, 1904 by KING9 ex NORDLAND MARE
ALTHEO


blk/br. C, 1904 by ALNOK ex THEORBE
FLUEGELMANN I


b. H, 1929 by FLAVIUS ex ALLONIA
FLAVIUS


dkb/br. C, 1915 by FLING3 ex AURELIE3
NECKAR2


b. C, 1888 by PERCIVAL2 ex NAEMI4
ANFECHTER


ch. C, 1935 by ALMJAEGER I ex FARBE2
SCHWABENKOENIG I2


b. C, 1921 by SCHWABENSTREICH ex KADMEIA2
GOLFSPORT II


ch. C, 1927 by GOLDAMMER II ex SABANEZA
ALKOVEN I


b. H, 1917 by ALDERMAN I ex COSTANE2
DOMSPATZ2


blk. C, 1952 by DOEMITZ I ex GRAFENHAUS
DOLMAN4


ch. H, 1933 by DETEKTIV ex AUSSICHT2
DETEKTIV


ch. C, 1922 by DESMOND2 ex KALABAKA2
FLORETT2


br. H, 1923 by FLING3 ex KABUNDA
GRAF2


ch. C, 1941 by GOLDFISCH II ex FLUSSPAT
FLUGFEUER I


b. C, 1920 by FLING3 ex FEILE

PRIVACY POLICY | CANCELLATION POLICY | TERMS OF USE | SITEMAP | CONTACT