Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Horse: bakir5 
Photo Gallery for bakir5
BAKIR ch. C, 2020
BALTIK3


ch. C, 2015 by AGDAM3 ex BEIDANA
ART


b. C, 1981 by RAUT ex ANDORRA6
RAUT


dkb/br. C, 1976 by BEHISTOUN ex RAGUZA
BEHISTOUN


br. H, 1963 by OGRADY ex BEOTIE
RELIC


blk. H, 1945 by WAR RELIC ex BRIDAL COLORS
WAR RELIC


ch. H, 1938 by MAN O WAR ex FRIARS CARSE
MAN O WAR


ch. H, 1917 by FAIR PLAY ex MAHUBAH
FRIARS CARSE


ch. M, 1923 by FRIAR ROCK ex PROBLEM
BLACK TONEY


br. H, 1911 by PETER PAN ex BELGRAVIA
ALCANTARA2


b. H, 1908 by PERTH ex TOISON DOR
WORDEN


ch. H, 1949 by WILD RISK ex SANS TARES
WILD RISK


b. C, 1940 by RIALTO ex WILD VIOLET
RIALTO


ch. H, 1923 by RABELAIS ex LA GRELEE
SANS TARES


ch. M, 1939 by SIND ex TARA
SAYANI


b. C, 1943 by FAIR COPY ex PERFUME2
FAIR COPY


br. H, 1934 by FAIRWAY ex COMPOSURE
PERFUME2


gr. M, 1938 by BADRUDDIN ex LAVENDULA
SOLARIO


b. H, 1922 by GAINSBOROUGH ex SUN WORSHIP
GARNIR


b. C, 1955 by RAUFBOLD ex GASSANA
OLEANDER


b. H, 1924 by PRUNUS ex ORCHIDEE2
PRUNUS


b. H, 1915 by DARK RONALD ex POMEGRANATE
ORCHIDEE2


b. M, 1910 by GALTEE MORE ex ORSEIS
GASSANA


ch. M, 1946 by SEKTOR II ex GRATZIYA
SEKTOR II


ch. H, 1934 by TAGOR ex SPESIVAYA
TAGOR


ch. H, 1915 by FLOREAL2 ex PARAGUAY2
GREGOR


b. C, 1927 by PERGOLESE ex GRAVITAS
MARSEL


ch. H, 1948 by CYCLONIC ex METAGRAMMA
CYCLONIC


ch. C, 1925 by HURRY ON ex VOLCANIC2
HURRY ON


ch. H, 1913 by MARCOVIL ex TOUT SUITE
GRANIT2


ch. H, 1930 by TAGOR ex GLICYNIJA
CAPTAIN CUTTLE


ch. H, 1919 by HURRY ON ex BELLAVISTA
DERZKIJ


ch. H, 1954 by DOUGLAS17 ex ZAPOVED
DOUGLAS17


b. H, 1944 by GRANIT2 ex DROFA
FLOREAL2


ch. C, 1908 by FLORIZEL2 ex MISS CHURCHILL
PARAGUAY2


ch. F, 1908 by QUO VADIS ex GLORY3
GLICYNIJA


b. M, 1923 by GREY BOY ex POTYSZ
GREY BOY


ch. C, 1912 by GOUVERNANT ex EPSOM SAINT
FAIRWAY


br. H, 1925 by PHALARIS ex SCAPA FLOW
PRESS GANG


ch. C, 1927 by HURRY ON ex FIFINELLA
MARCOVIL


ch. C, 1903 by MARCO ex LADY VILLIKINS
FIFINELLA


ch. F, 1913 by POLYMELUS ex SILVER FOWL
POLYMELUS


b. H, 1902 by CYLLENE ex MAID MARIAN
SATYR3


b. C, 1915 by SALTPETRE ex GLORY3
FAKTOTUM


dkb/br. C, 1952 by HARLEKIN ex FRUEHLINGSSONNE
MAGNAT


br. H, 1938 by ASTERUS ex MAFALDA
ASTERUS


b. H, 1923 by TEDDY ex ASTRELLA
FERVOR


br. C, 1906 by GALTEE MORE ex FESTA
BALTIC BARON


br. C, 1938 by BLANC ex BAALBEK
CAISSOT


ch. H, 1923 by GAY CRUSADER ex KEYSOE
AGREGAT


b. C, 1943 by ARTISTS PROOF2 ex ABEBA
IVORY TOWER3


ch. H, 1959 by LUMINARY2 ex WINMARLEIGH
LUMINARY2


ch. C, 1946 by FAIR TRIAL ex LUCIEBELLA
FAIR TRIAL


ch. H, 1932 by FAIRWAY ex LADY JUROR
PHALARIS


br. H, 1913 by POLYMELUS ex BROMUS
SCAPA FLOW


ch. M, 1914 by CHAUCER ex ANCHORA
CHAUCER


br. H, 1900 by ST SIMON ex CANTERBURY PILGRIM
SON-IN-LAW


br. H, 1911 by DARK RONALD ex MOTHER-IN-LAW
DARK RONALD


br. H, 1905 by BAY RONALD ex DARKIE
LADY JOSEPHINE


ch. M, 1912 by SUNDRIDGE ex AMERICUS GIRL
SUNDRIDGE


ch. C, 1898 by AMPHION ex SIERRA
AMERICUS GIRL


ch. M, 1905 by AMERICUS ex PALOTTA
RODOSTO


ch. H, 1930 by EPINARD ex RAMONDIE3
EPINARD


ch. H, 1920 by BADAJOZ ex EPINE BLANCHE
RAMONDIE3


ch. M, 1920 by NEIL GOW ex LA RILLE
NEIL GOW


ch. C, 1907 by MARCO ex CHELANDRY
ORBY


ch. H, 1904 by ORME ex RHODA B
FOXLAW


br. H, 1922 by SON-IN-LAW ex ALOPE
ALOPE


ch. F, 1909 by GALLINULE ex ALTOVISCAR
GALLINULE


ch. H, 1884 by ISONOMY ex MOORHEN
WILLIAM THE THIRD


b. H, 1898 by ST SIMON ex GRAVITY
ST SIMON


br. H, 1881 by GALOPIN ex ST ANGELA
CYLLENE


ch. H, 1895 by BONA VISTA ex ARCADIA
TOWN GUARD


b. H, 1920 by HURRY ON ex WILLIAMS PRIDE
MARCO


ch. H, 1892 by BARCALDINE ex NOVITIATE
CONCERTINA


b. M, 1896 by ST SIMON ex COMIC SONG
GIDA4


b. M, 1975 by DERZKIJ ex GANA
RABELAIS


b. H, 1900 by ST SIMON ex SATIRICAL
BLANDFORD


br. H, 1919 by SWYNFORD ex BLANCHE
VICTRIX


b. H, 1934 by KANTAR ex VICTORY2
KANTAR


b. H, 1925 by ALCANTARA2 ex KARABE
FINGLAS


b. H, 1923 by BRULEUR ex FAIR SIMONE
GERAN9


ch. M, 1951 by GROG II ex RADUGA2
GROG II


ch. H, 1946 by GRANIT2 ex GIPOTEZA
BLUSHING GROOM


ch. H, 1974 by RED GOD ex RUNAWAY BRIDE
RED GOD


ch. H, 1954 by NASRULLAH ex SPRING RUN
NASRULLAH


b. H, 1940 by NEARCO ex MUMTAZ BEGUM
NEARCO


br. H, 1935 by PHAROS ex NOGARA
PHAROS


br. H, 1920 by PHALARIS ex SCAPA FLOW
NOGARA


b. M, 1928 by HAVRESAC2 ex CATNIP
HAVRESAC2


br. H, 1915 by RABELAIS ex HORS CONCOURS2
BLENHEIM2


br. H, 1927 by BLANDFORD ex MALVA
MALVA


b. M, 1919 by CHARLES OMALLEY ex WILD ARUM
MUMTAZ MAHAL2


gr. M, 1921 by THE TETRARCH ex LADY JOSEPHINE
THE TETRARCH


gr. H, 1911 by ROI HERODE ex VAHREN
MENOW


b. H, 1935 by PHARAMOND2 ex ALCIBIADES
PHARAMOND2


br. H, 1925 by PHALARIS ex SELENE
SELENE


b. M, 1919 by CHAUCER ex SERENISSIMA
ALCIBIADES


ch. M, 1927 by SUPREMUS ex REGAL ROMAN
BULL DOG


br. H, 1927 by TEDDY ex PLUCKY LIEGE
TEDDY


b. H, 1913 by AJAX ex RONDEAU
PLUCKY LIEGE


b. M, 1912 by SPEARMINT ex CONCERTINA
SWYNFORD


br. H, 1907 by JOHN OGAUNT ex CANTERBURY PILGRIM
KSAR


ch. H, 1918 by BRULEUR ex KIZIL KOURGAN
TUDOR MINSTREL


br. H, 1944 by OWEN TUDOR ex SANSONNET
OWEN TUDOR


br. H, 1938 by HYPERION ex MARY TUDOR
HYPERION


ch. H, 1930 by GAINSBOROUGH ex SELENE
MARY TUDOR


b. M, 1931 by PHAROS ex ANNA BOLENA
SANSOVINO


b. H, 1921 by SWYNFORD ex GONDOLETTE
UMIDWAR


b. H, 1931 by BLANDFORD ex UGANDA
UGANDA


b. M, 1921 by BRIDAINE ex HUSH8
ECLAIR


b. M, 1930 by ETHNARCH ex BLACK RAY
BLACK RAY


br. F, 1919 by BLACK JESTER ex LADY BRILLIANT
NORTHERN DANCER


b. H, 1961 by NEARCTIC ex NATALMA
NEARCTIC


br. H, 1954 by NEARCO ex LADY ANGELA
LADY ANGELA


ch. M, 1944 by HYPERION ex SISTER SARAH
GAINSBOROUGH


b. H, 1915 by BAYARDO ex ROSEDROP2
ABBOTS TRACE


ch. H, 1917 by TRACERY ex ABBOTS ANNE
NATALMA


b. M, 1957 by NATIVE DANCER ex ALMAHMOUD
NATIVE DANCER


gr. H, 1950 by POLYNESIAN ex GEISHA
POLYNESIAN


br. H, 1942 by UNBREAKABLE ex BLACK POLLY
UNBREAKABLE


blk. H, 1935 by SICKLE ex BLUE GLASS
GEISHA


gr. M, 1943 by DISCOVERY ex MIYAKO
DISCOVERY


ch. H, 1931 by DISPLAY ex ARIADNE
ALMAHMOUD


ch. M, 1947 by MAHMOUD ex ARBITRATOR2
MAHMOUD


gr. H, 1933 by BLENHEIM2 ex MAH MAHAL
MAH MAHAL


gr. M, 1928 by GAINSBOROUGH ex MUMTAZ MAHAL2
VAGUELY NOBLE


b. H, 1965 by VIENNA ex NOBLE LASSIE
VIENNA


ch. H, 1957 by AUREOLE ex TURKISH BLOOD
AUREOLE


ch. H, 1950 by HYPERION ex ANGELOLA
BIG GAME


b. H, 1939 by BAHRAM ex MYROBELLA
SWAPS


ch. H, 1952 by KHALED ex IRON REWARD
KHALED


br. H, 1943 by HYPERION ex ECLAIR
IRON REWARD


b. M, 1946 by BEAU PERE ex IRON MAIDEN
BEAU PERE


br. H, 1927 by SON-IN-LAW ex CINNA
COSMAH


b. M, 1953 by COSMIC BOMB ex ALMAHMOUD
COSMIC BOMB


br. H, 1944 by PHARAMOND2 ex BANISH FEAR
DANZIG


b. H, 1977 by NORTHERN DANCER ex PAS DE NOM
PAS DE NOM


br. M, 1968 by ADMIRALS VOYAGE ex PETITIONER
ADMIRALS VOYAGE


br. H, 1959 by CRAFTY ADMIRAL ex OLYMPIA LOU
CRAFTY ADMIRAL


b. H, 1948 by FIGHTING FOX ex ADMIRALS LADY
FIGHTING FOX


b. H, 1935 by SIR GALLAHAD3 ex MARGUERITE
PETITION


br. H, 1944 by FAIR TRIAL ex ART PAPER
FELSTEAD


b. H, 1925 by SPION KOP ex FELKINGTON
RAISE A NATIVE


ch. H, 1961 by NATIVE DANCER ex RAISE YOU
RAISE YOU


ch. M, 1946 by CASE ACE ex LADY GLORY
CASE ACE


b. H, 1934 by TEDDY ex SWEETHEART
AMERICAN FLAG


ch. H, 1922 by MAN O WAR ex LADY COMFEY
FRANCIS S


ch. H, 1957 by ROYAL CHARGER ex BLUE EYED MOMO
ROYAL CHARGER


ch. H, 1942 by NEARCO ex SUN PRINCESS
WAR ADMIRAL


br. H, 1934 by MAN O WAR ex BRUSHUP
BIG EVENT


b. F, 1938 by BLUE LARKSPUR ex LA TROIENNE
ATHENS WOOD


b. H, 1968 by CELTIC ASH ex BELLE OF ATHENS
CELTIC ASH


ch. H, 1957 by SICAMBRE ex ASH PLANT
SICAMBRE


br. H, 1948 by PRINCE BIO ex SIF
PRINCE BIO


b. C, 1941 by PRINCE ROSE ex BIOLOGIE
PRINCE ROSE


b. H, 1928 by ROSE PRINCE ex INDOLENCE
SIF


br. M, 1936 by RIALTO ex SUAVITA
BOIS ROUSSEL


br. H, 1935 by VATOUT ex PLUCKY LIEGE
ACROPOLIS


ch. H, 1952 by DONATELLO2 ex AURORA
DONATELLO2


ch. H, 1934 by BLENHEIM2 ex DELLEANA
DELLEANA


ch. M, 1925 by CLARISSIMUS ex DUCCIA DI BUONINSEGNA
CAMPANULA


b. F, 1931 by BLANDFORD ex VESPER BELL
KOSMEJA2


ch. M, 2013 by MENEG ex KONCHITA5
MENEG


gr. C, 2005 by GAMIN DE CARRERE ex MEROPA2
MANGANATE


dk ch. H, 1972 by SAINT LAURENT ex MANDRAGORE3
SAINT LAURENT


ch. C, 1948 by BAROUD II ex MADOU2
BAROUD II


ch. C, 1927 by DENOUSTE ex BELLE DU SARROT
DENOUSTE


ch. H, 1921 by LATIF2 ex DJAIMA
LATIF2


. H, 1903 by HAMDANI EL SAMRA ex HAMDANIYAH SIMRIYAH
DJAIMA


ch. M, 1913 by KHOURI ex DAME TARTINE
KHOURI


ch. H, 1896 by # ex #
DJEBEL2


ch. C, 1906 by SINAI3 ex DRAGONNE14
MADOU2


ch. M, 1939 by NORNIZ ex AMICA2
NORNIZ


ch. H, 1922 by DJEBEL MOUSA ex NEJMAH
NEDJARINE


b. M, 1919 by DANBIK ex NAAMA15
SERASKIER2


ch. C, 1971 by SERADIN ex ELOIA2
JOSEPH3


b. H, 1917 by NADIR2 ex MAISUNA
NADIR2


b. H, 1901 by MESAOUD ex NEFISA
ALGOL3


ch. H, 1928 by ALDEBARAN5 ex RANGHA2
RAKTHA


gr. H, 1934 by NASEEM ex RAZINA
NASEEM


gr. H, 1922 by SKOWRONEK ex NASRA
RAZINA


ch. M, 1922 by RASIM ex RIYALA2
SILFINA


ch. M, 1944 by INDIAN GOLD2 ex SHARFINA
INDIAN GOLD2


dk ch. H, 1934 by FERHAN ex NISREEN
SHARFINA


ch. M, 1937 by RYTHAM ex SHARIMA
ELOIA2


ch. M, 1952 by GENERAL GRANT4 ex ELVIRA12
GENERAL GRANT4


ch. H, 1945 by RAKTHA ex SAMSIE
RIFFAL


br. H, 1936 by NAUFAL ex RAZINA
RISSALIX


ch. H, 1934 by FARIS3 ex RISSLA
FARIS3


ch. H, 1924 by NUREDDIN II ex FEJR
RISSLA


ch. M, 1917 by BERK ex RISALA
SHIHAB2


ch. H, 1935 by ALGOL3 ex ALMAS2
BAROUD III


b. H, 1969 by IN CHAALLAH ex BARBUE
IN CHAALLAH


b. C, 1959 by MADANI2 ex GAFSA
MADANI2


b. C, 1949 by SOUCI3 ex SISSANA
BANGO5


gr. H, 1923 by MAANAGUI SBEYLI ex MAANAGUIA SBEYLIA
BARBUE


ch. M, 1954 by SUMEYR ex BACCHANTE4
SUMEYR


ch. H, 1948 by BANGO5 ex JAMNIA
MEROPA2


gr. M, 1995 by PRIKAZ2 ex MNIMAJA2
PRIKAZ2


b. H, 1978 by KUMIR ex PLIASKA
KUMIR


ch. H, 1973 by MAK2 ex KAPELLA
MAK2


ch. H, 1956 by KOREJ ex MADILA
KOREJ


ch. H, 1939 by KANN ex RIXALINA
KANN


ch. H, 1927 by DENOUSTE ex KITA3
RIXALINA


ch. M, 1929 by RASEEM ex RISSLA
RASEEM


ch. H, 1922 by RASIM ex RIM2
LOWELAS


ch. C, 1930 by KOHEILAN I ex ELEGANTKA2
KOHEILAN I


gr. C, 1922 by KOHEILAN IV8 ex 10 GAZAL2
ELEGANTKA2


b. M, 1923 by BAKSZYSZ ex GAZELLA II
RASIM III


b. C, 1931 by RASIM ex KARIMA2
KAPELLA


ch. M, 1957 by PRIBOJ ex KANITEL
PRIBOJ


ch. H, 1944 by PIOLUN2 ex RISSALMA2
PIOLUN2


ch. C, 1934 by KOHEILAN I ex DZIEWANNA
RISSALMA2


ch. M, 1932 by SHAREER ex RISSLA
SHAREER


b. H, 1923 by NUREDDIN II ex SELIMA10
KANITEL


ch. M, 1946 by KOREJ ex LIMBA3
BAKSZYSZ


gr. H, 1901 by ILDERIM ex PARADA2
DZIWA


b. M, 1922 by ABU MLECH ex ZULEJMA
PLIASKA


br. M, 1969 by LAK2 ex PALBA
LAK2


gr. C, 1960 by KANKAN ex LABA10
KANKAN


gr. C, 1954 by KOREJ ex NAGRADA4
LABA10


ch. M, 1944 by LOWELAS ex OBRA
HARDY3


b. H, 1926 by GANGES I ex GAZELLA II
IKWA


gr. M, 1927 by KOHEILAN I ex ELSTERA2
PALBA


b. M, 1961 by ARAX ex PODRUGA
ARAX


b. H, 1952 by AMURATH SAHIB ex ANGARA2
AMURATH SAHIB


gr. H, 1932 by 35 AMURATH II ex SAHIBA
SAHIBA


gr. M, 1924 by NANA SAHIB I ex DONKA3
WIELKI SZLEM


b. C, 1938 by OFIR ex ELEGANTKA2
BRDA


ch. M, 1934 by MERSUCH II2 ex 21 SIGLAVY BAGDADY III
PODRUGA


ch. M, 1951 by PRIBOJ ex DIKARKA2
DIKARKA2


ch. M, 1930 by DENOUSTE ex CARABINE5
CARABINE5


ch. M, 1925 by DJEBEL2 ex CARAVANE
MASCAT


gr. H, 1976 by ASWAN3 ex MALUTKA
ASWAN3


gr. H, 1958 by NAZEER ex YOSREIA
NAZEER


gr. H, 1934 by MANSOUR ex BINT SAMIHA
MANSOUR


gr. H, 1921 by GAMIL MANIAL ex NAFAA EL SAGHIRA2
GAMIL MANIAL


gr. H, 1912 by SAKLAWI II ex DALAL AL ZARKA
NAFAA EL SAGHIRA2


gr. M, 1910 by SABBAH I ex NAFAA EL KEBIRA
BINT SAMIHA


b. M, 1925 by KAZMEEN ex SAMIHA
KAZMEEN


b. H, 1916 by SOTAMM ex KASIMA
SAMIHA


ch. M, 1918 by SAMHAN ex BINT HADBA EL SAGHIRA
YOSREIA


gr. M, 1943 by SHEIKH EL ARAB ex HIND22
SHEIKH EL ARAB


gr. H, 1933 by MANSOUR ex BINT SABAH
BINT SABAH


b. M, 1925 by KAZMEEN ex SABAH2
HIND22


b. M, 1929 by IBN RABDAN ex BINT RUSTEM
IBN RABDAN


liv ch. H, 1917 by RABDAN EL AZRAK ex BINT GAMILA
BINT RUSTEM


b. M, 1922 by RUSTEM ex BINT HADBA EL SAGHIRA
MALUTKA


gr. M, 1968 by SALON3 ex MONOGRAMMA
SALON3


gr. H, 1959 by NEGATIW ex SONATA8
NEGATIW


gr. H, 1945 by NASEEM ex TARASZCZA
TARASZCZA


gr. M, 1937 by ENWER BEY ex GAZELLA II
SONATA8


ch. M, 1946 by SKRZYP ex ODALISKA
SKRZYP


ch. H, 1936 by LOWELAS ex DZIEWANNA
MONOGRAMMA


ch. M, 1963 by KNIPPEL ex MONOPOLIA
KNIPPEL


ch. H, 1954 by KOREJ ex PARFUMERIA
PARFUMERIA


ch. M, 1945 by PIOLUN2 ex FLORENCIA9
MONOPOLIA


b. M, 1956 by PRIBOJ ex MAMMONA
MAMMONA


b. M, 1939 by OFIR ex KRUCICA
NASLEDNIK


gr. H, 1961 by NIL5 ex NITOCHKA
NIL5


gr. C, 1951 by SID ABOUHOM ex MALAKA
SID ABOUHOM


gr. H, 1936 by EL DEREE ex LAYLA2
EL DEREE


gr. H, 1920 by SAKLAWI SHEIFI3 ex SAKLAWIYAH SHAIFIYA2
LAYLA2


ch. M, 1929 by IBN RABDAN ex BINT SABAH
MALAKA


gr. M, 1941 by KHEIR ex BINT BINT RIYALA
KHEIR


gr. H, 1924 by IBN SAMHAN ex BADAOUIA
NITOCHKA


gr. M, 1948 by NASEEM ex TARASZCZA
SKOWRONEK


gr. H, 1909 by IBRAHIM15 ex JASKOLKA
NASRA


b. M, 1908 by DAOUD ex NEFISA
ENWER BEY


gr. H, 1923 by ABU MLECH ex KOALICJA2
GAZELLA II


b. M, 1914 by KOHEJLAN4 ex ABRA
MODA


gr. M, 1967 by SEMEN ex MALPIA
SEMEN


gr. C, 1956 by LAUR ex SOKORA
LAUR


gr. H, 1946 by LOTNIK ex KALINA7
LOTNIK


gr. C, 1938 by OPAL6 ex MOKKA2
SOKORA


b. M, 1936 by HARDY3 ex HALINA2
MALPIA


ch. M, 1958 by PRIBOJ ex MAMMONA
OFIR


b. H, 1933 by KUHAILAN-HAIFI ex DZIWA
KONCHITA5


gr. F, 2006 by NONIUS6 ex KONSTANCIA
NONIUS6


ch. C, 2001 by NOUGATIN ex NAHODKA3
NOUGATIN


ch. C, 1994 by DORMANE ex NOUILLAUGRATIN
DORMANE


b. C, 1984 by MANGANATE ex MANDORE
MANDORE


b. M, 1976 by GRABIEC ex MANDARINE III2
GRABIEC


b. C, 1964 by BRANIBOR ex GASTRONOMIA
BRANIBOR


blk. C, 1958 by ARCUS ex BAJDARA2
BAJDARA2


b. M, 1951 by GABOR3 ex BAZA
GASTRONOMIA


b. M, 1946 by MARABUT ex OFIRKA
OFIRKA


b. M, 1939 by OFIR ex FRYGA II
DUNIXI


dk ch. H, 1979 by FLIPPER4 ex OXYLLA-BEN-XELIO
FLIPPER4


ch. H, 1968 by GOSSE DU BEARN ex FLEUR DAVRIL
GOSSE DU BEARN


ch. C, 1954 by DJERBA OUA ex MADOU2
DJERBA OUA


ch. H, 1946 by DRAGON7 ex DOREE II
XELIO


ch. H, 1957 by LISOL2 ex ISOLADA
NEFTA


dk ch. M, 1971 by SAINT LAURENT ex QUITAINE
NAHODKA3


ch. M, 1994 by DRUG2 ex NASECHKA
DRUG2


gr. H, 1985 by PRIZRAK ex KARINKA
PRIZRAK


gr. H, 1970 by KANKAN ex PTASHKA
PTASHKA


b. M, 1953 by PRIBOJ ex TAKTIKA
TAKTIKA


b. M, 1943 by TAKI PAN ex KRONA3
TAKI PAN


b. H, 1937 by KASZMIR ex DZIWA
KARINKA


gr. M, 1974 by ASWAN3 ex KARTA
KARTA


b. M, 1962 by ARAX ex KAPELLA
NASECHKA


ch. M, 1978 by KUMIR ex NOVELLA6
NOVELLA6


ch. M, 1966 by LAK2 ex NEVIDIMKA
NEPREKLONNAJA


ch. M, 1956 by PRIBOJ ex NEJENKA
NEJENKA


gr. M, 1944 by NASEEM ex NIEZGODA
ADRES


gr. C, 1996 by DRUG2 ex AGATA7
AGATA7


gr. M, 1989 by GUSAR2 ex ANTENNA3
GUSAR2


b. H, 1984 by MENES3 ex SIMPATIKA
MENES3


b. H, 1977 by NABEG ex METROPOLIA
NABEG


b. H, 1966 by ARAX ex NOMENKLATURA
NOMENKLATURA


b. M, 1943 by NASEEM ex MAMMONA
METROPOLIA


ch. M, 1957 by PRIBOJ ex MAMMONA
SIMPATIKA


ch. M, 1971 by POMERANETS2 ex SAPINA2
POMERANETS2


dk ch. H, 1952 by PRIBOJ ex MAMMONA
SAPINA2


ch. M, 1959 by ARAX ex SOLIANKA II
SOLIANKA II


ch. M, 1948 by SKRZYP ex KARESS
NALPA


gr. M, 1964 by POMERANETS2 ex NITOCHKA
KALIFORNIA3


gr. M, 1995 by NARD3 ex KARINKA
NARD3


b. H, 1989 by ARMANIAK ex NASECHKA
ARMANIAK


b. H, 1979 by BANAT ex ARBA
BANAT


b. H, 1967 by EL AZRAK ex BANDOLA2
EL AZRAK


blk. H, 1960 by FAHER ex ELLORA3
FAHER


gr. C, 1953 by TRYPOLIS ex FERHA
ELLORA3


. M, 1950 by WITRAZ2 ex ELZA4
BANDOLA2


gr. M, 1948 by WITRAZ2 ex BALALAJKA
WITRAZ2


b. H, 1938 by OFIR ex MAKATA
BALALAJKA


gr. M, 1941 by AMURATH SAHIB ex IWONKA III
ARBA


b. M, 1962 by COMET2 ex ABHAZJA2
COMET2


gr. H, 1953 by ABU AFAS ex CARMEN13
ABU AFAS


b. H, 1947 by BAD AFAS ex GAHDAR
CARMEN13


gr. M, 1942 by TRYPOLIS ex WILGA3
ABHAZJA2


b. M, 1956 by OMAR II2 ex ARFA2
ARFA2


b. M, 1947 by WITRAZ2 ex BALALAJKA

PRIVACY POLICY | CANCELLATION POLICY | TERMS OF USE | SITEMAP | CONTACT