Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Horse: bella vita3 
Photo Gallery for bella vita3
BELLA VITA M, 2004
BERGAMON2


br. C, 1994 by BARYSHNIKOV7 ex PAOLA7
BARYSHNIKOV7


ch. C, 1986 by BOLERO7 ex ALLERGIRL2
BOLERO7


ch. H, 1975 by BLACK SKY ex BARONESSE2
BLACK SKY


blk/br. H, 1966 by BLAST ex MADRILENE2
BLAST


dkb/br. H, 1957 by DJEBE ex GALE WARNING
DJEBE


gr. H, 1945 by DJEBEL ex CATHERINE
DJEBEL


b. H, 1937 by TOURBILLON ex LOIKA
TOURBILLON


b. H, 1928 by KSAR ex DURBAN
KSAR


ch. H, 1918 by BRULEUR ex KIZIL KOURGAN
DURBAN


b. M, 1918 by DURBAR ex BANSHEE
LOIKA


ch. M, 1926 by GAY CRUSADER ex COEUR A COEUR
GAY CRUSADER


b. H, 1914 by BAYARDO ex GAY LAURA
TIBERIUS


br. H, 1931 by FOXLAW ex GLENABATRICK
FOXLAW


br. H, 1922 by SON-IN-LAW ex ALOPE
EPINARD


ch. H, 1920 by BADAJOZ ex EPINE BLANCHE
NIMBUS2


b. H, 1946 by NEARCO ex KONG
NEARCO


br. H, 1935 by PHAROS ex NOGARA
PHAROS


br. H, 1920 by PHALARIS ex SCAPA FLOW
NOGARA


b. M, 1928 by HAVRESAC2 ex CATNIP
BAYTOWN


gr. H, 1925 by ACHTOI ex PRINCESS HERODIAS
UMIDWAR


b. H, 1931 by BLANDFORD ex UGANDA
BLANDFORD


br. H, 1919 by SWYNFORD ex BLANCHE
UGANDA


b. M, 1921 by BRIDAINE ex HUSH
COURT MARTIAL


ch. H, 1942 by FAIR TRIAL ex INSTANTANEOUS
FAIR TRIAL


ch. H, 1932 by FAIRWAY ex LADY JUROR
FAIRWAY


br. H, 1925 by PHALARIS ex SCAPA FLOW
PHALARIS


br. H, 1913 by POLYMELUS ex BROMUS
SCAPA FLOW


ch. M, 1914 by CHAUCER ex ANCHORA
SON-IN-LAW


br. H, 1911 by DARK RONALD ex MOTHER-IN-LAW
LADY JOSEPHINE


ch. M, 1912 by SUNDRIDGE ex AMERICUS GIRL
HURRY ON


ch. H, 1913 by MARCOVIL ex TOUT SUITE
MARCOVIL


ch. C, 1903 by MARCO ex LADY VILLIKINS
GAINSBOROUGH


b. H, 1915 by BAYARDO ex ROSEDROP2
TETRATEMA


gr. H, 1917 by THE TETRARCH ex SCOTCH GIFT
THE TETRARCH


gr. H, 1911 by ROI HERODE ex VAHREN
LEMBERG


b. C, 1907 by CYLLENE ex GALICIA
GENTLEMENS RELISH


br. M, 1926 by HE ex BONNE BOUCHE
HE


b. C, 1915 by SANTOI ex SHE
SANTOI


br. H, 1897 by QUEENS BIRTHDAY ex MERRY WIFE
BUCHAN


b. H, 1916 by SUNSTAR ex HAMOAZE
BLEEP2


ch. H, 1956 by PINZA ex THE SATELLITE
PINZA


b. H, 1950 by CHANTEUR ex PASQUA
CHANTEUR


br. H, 1942 by CHATEAU BOUSCAUT ex LA DIVA
CHATEAU BOUSCAUT


b. H, 1927 by KIRCUBBIN ex RAMONDIE3
RAMONDIE3


ch. M, 1920 by NEIL GOW ex LA RILLE
BLUE SKIES


b. H, 1927 by BLANDFORD ex BLUE PILL
PASQUA


ch. F, 1939 by DONATELLO2 ex PASCA
DONATELLO2


ch. H, 1934 by BLENHEIM2 ex DELLEANA
BLENHEIM2


br. H, 1927 by BLANDFORD ex MALVA
DELLEANA


ch. M, 1925 by CLARISSIMUS ex DUCCIA DI BUONINSEGNA
MANNA


b. H, 1922 by PHALARIS ex WAFFLES
THE SATELLITE


ch. M, 1946 by HYPERION ex RHODEAN
HYPERION


ch. H, 1930 by GAINSBOROUGH ex SELENE
BAYARDO


b. H, 1906 by BAY RONALD ex GALICIA
ROSEDROP2


ch. M, 1907 by ST FRUSQUIN ex ROSALINE
SELENE


b. M, 1919 by CHAUCER ex SERENISSIMA
CHAUCER


br. H, 1900 by ST SIMON ex CANTERBURY PILGRIM
SERENISSIMA


b. M, 1913 by MINORU ex GONDOLETTE
BOOK LAW


b. M, 1924 by BUCHAN ex POPINGAOL
ATHOS7


b. C, 1938 by ALLERHAND ex ANGHRIS
ALLERHAND


ch. C, 1924 by ALTHOF ex SOUBRETTE9
AMURATH II


gr. C, 1896 by AMURATH ex 248 SHAGYA V
FLING3


b. H, 1911 by FLINGARTH ex KILBE
HONORAT


b. C, 1906 by HONORIUS4 ex ANELA2
ABSATZ


dk ch. C, 1960 by ABGLANZ ex LANDMOOR
ABGLANZ


ch. C, 1943 by TERMIT ex ABENDLUFT2
TERMIT


dk ch. C, 1933 by HYPERION4 ex TECHNIK
HYPERION4


ch. C, 1926 by DAMPFROSS ex HYPOTHESE
DAMPFROSS


dk ch. C, 1916 by DINGO2 ex LAURA43
TECHNIK


ch. M, 1922 by TEMPELHUETER ex TAGESKOENIGIN
TEMPELHUETER


br. H, 1904 by PERFECTIONIST ex TEICHROSE
PERFECTIONIST


br. H, 1899 by PERSIMMON ex PERFECT DREAM
POSEIDON3


ch. C, 1925 by PIRAT2 ex POLANKA
PIRAT2


dk ch. C, 1914 by TEMPELHUETER ex PAULA8
FISCHERKNABE


ch. C, 1901 by OBELISK4 ex FISCHERIN
POVONA


ch. M, 1892 by HARTENFELS2 ex POSAUNE2
ABFAHRT


ch. M, 1923 by PIROL ex APPAM2
ST MACLOU


b. H, 1898 by ST SIMON ex MIMI
ALKOVEN I


b. H, 1917 by ALDERMAN I ex COSTANE2
SHAGYA XVII


gr. C, 1903 by SHAGYA IX ex 153 AMURATH
FLINGARTH


blk/br. H, 1906 by FLENHEIM ex KIMBALE
LUGANO II


ch. C, 1958 by DER LOEWE ex ALTWUNDER
FLAMBOYANT


b. H, 1918 by TRACERY ex SIMONATH
TRACERY


br. H, 1909 by ROCK SAND ex TOPIARY
HEROLD


br. H, 1917 by DARK RONALD ex HORNISSE
DARK RONALD


br. H, 1905 by BAY RONALD ex DARKIE
HORNISSE


br. M, 1908 by ARD PATRICK ex HORTENSIA3
FERVOR


br. C, 1906 by GALTEE MORE ex FESTA
ALPENFLUG II


b. C, 1923 by ALDERMAN I ex FERDA2
FEINER KERL2


b. H, 1919 by FLING3 ex KEBANSA
FRIESENKOENIG


b. H, 1938 by FEINER KERL2 ex EGALLA
DOLMAN4


ch. H, 1933 by DETEKTIV ex AUSSICHT2
FLAVIUS


dkb/br. C, 1915 by FLING3 ex AURELIE3
DETEKTIV


ch. C, 1922 by DESMOND2 ex KALABAKA2
ALDERMAN I


ch. C, 1909 by ALNOK ex GERMANNA
FLORETT2


br. H, 1923 by FLING3 ex KABUNDA
PIK KOENIG


br. C, 1968 by PIK AS ex ANINA3
PIK AS


br. H, 1949 by ABENDFRIEDEN ex PECHFACKEL
ABENDFRIEDEN


b. H, 1934 by FERRO ex ANTONIA
FERRO


br. H, 1923 by LANDGRAF ex FRAUENLOB
LANDGRAF


b. H, 1914 by LOUVIERS ex LADORA
LOUVIERS


br. C, 1906 by ISINGLASS ex ST. LOUVAINE
ISINGLASS


b. H, 1890 by ISONOMY ex DEAD-LOCK
LADAS


b. H, 1891 by HAMPTON ex ILLUMINATA
CAIUS


ch. C, 1900 by REVEREND ex CHOICE
ANTONIA


b. M, 1926 by HEROLD ex ADRESSE
BAY RONALD


b. H, 1893 by HAMPTON ex BLACK DUCHESS
DARKIE


blk. M, 1889 by THURIO ex INSIGNIA
ARD PATRICK


br. C, 1899 by ST. FLORIAN2 ex MORGANETTE
NUAGE


b. H, 1907 by SIMONIAN ex NEPHTE
ANTWORT


b. F, 1907 by ARD PATRICK ex ALVEOLE
MIRZA2


b. H, 1935 by BLENHEIM2 ex MUMTAZ MAHAL2
SWYNFORD


br. H, 1907 by JOHN OGAUNT ex CANTERBURY PILGRIM
MALVA


b. M, 1919 by CHARLES OMALLEY ex WILD ARUM
CHARLES OMALLEY


br. H, 1907 by DESMOND ex GOODY-TWO-SHOES
MUMTAZ MAHAL2


gr. M, 1921 by THE TETRARCH ex LADY JOSEPHINE
ROI HERODE


gr. H, 1904 by LE SAMARITAIN ex ROXELANE
VAHREN


ch. M, 1897 by BONA VISTA ex CASTANIA
SUNDRIDGE


ch. C, 1898 by AMPHION ex SIERRA
AMERICUS GIRL


ch. M, 1905 by AMERICUS ex PALOTTA
WILLIAM THE THIRD


b. C, 1898 by ST. SIMON ex GRAVITY
VAMPIRE


br. M, 1889 by GALOPIN ex IRONY
CYLLENE


ch. H, 1895 by BONA VISTA ex ARCADIA
ST FRUSQUIN


br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex ISABEL
ABHANG II


ch. C, 1956 by ABGLANZ ex ANKERHIRTIN
ABENDSPORT


dk ch. H, 1935 by ALKOVEN I ex STIEFMUTTER
ALMJAEGER I


dk ch. C, 1930 by ALPENFLUG II ex GOLDAU2
FARUK


b. C, 1938 by FLORENZ14 ex FLAKGESCHUETZ
FLUGFEUER II


b. C, 1921 by FLING3 ex FEILE
FRUSTRA II


blk/br. H, 1943 by FUTURIST I ex TALWIESE
FUTURIST I


b. H, 1933 by FLAK4 ex CHRISTINCHEN
GALLINULE


ch. H, 1884 by ISONOMY ex MOORHEN
ISONOMY


b. H, 1875 by STERLING ex ISOLA BELLA
NELUSKO2


ch. C, 1897 by NECKAR2 ex FINETTE4
FELS


br. C, 1903 by HANNIBAL ex FESTA
FESTA


br. M, 1893 by ST SIMON ex LABBESSE DE JOUARRE
DOMSPATZ2


blk. C, 1952 by DOEMITZ I ex GRAFENHAUS
DOEMITZ I


b. H, 1944 by DOLLART ex ALEPPO4
DOLLART


b. H, 1938 by DOLMAN4 ex FLOTTENAUSLAUF
GRAF2


ch. C, 1941 by GOLDFISCH II ex FLUSSPAT
GOLDFISCH II


blk. C, 1935 by GOLDAMMER II ex FLUGAMME
GOLDAMMER II


dk ch. H, 1919 by GOLDSCHLAEGER I ex ANTILLE
FLUGFEUER I


b. C, 1920 by FLING3 ex FEILE
HALT3


b. C, 1916 by HONORAT ex ALEIT2
DECORATION5


ch. G, 1985 by MATCHO ex DUNKA2
MATCHO


blk. C, 1978 by PANCHO II ex TIMAB DE FONDELYN
PANCHO II


blk/br. C, 1961 by NITHARD ex ANISETTE III
NITHARD


b. H, 1948 by KESBETH ex NITOUCHE4
DADJI


b. H, 1933 by ASTERUS ex PERLE DORIENT
ASTERUS


b. H, 1923 by TEDDY ex ASTRELLA
TEDDY


b. H, 1913 by AJAX ex RONDEAU
DENOUSTE


ch. C, 1921 by LATIF2 ex DJAIMA
LATIF2


b. C, 1903 by HAMDANI EL SAMRA ex HAMDANIYAH SIMRIYAH
DJAIMA


ch. M, 1913 by KHOURI ex DAME TARTINE
COMBOURG


b. H, 1908 by BAY RONALD ex CHIFFONNETTE
FARCEUR VIII


b. H, 1929 by VELOX4 ex FALTSIA
VELOX4


br. C, 1910 by EX VOTO ex VA LONGTEMPS
EX VOTO


b. H, 1900 by LE SANCY ex GOLDEN ROD2
LE SANCY


gr. H, 1884 by ATLANTIC ex GEM OF GEMS
ST AMANT


b. H, 1901 by ST FRUSQUIN ex LADY LOVERULE
PERGOLESE


br. C, 1914 by FESTINO ex PERFECT LOVE3
FESTINO


blk/br. C, 1902 by AYRSHIRE ex FESTA
LOVELY MORN


dkb/br. M, 1900 by ST SIMON ex BONNIE MORN
CAVALLINO


ch. C, 1935 by CAPPIELLO ex BARCLAYS
CAPPIELLO


ch. C, 1930 by APELLE ex KOPJE
BULAND BALA


b. C, 1926 by BLANDFORD ex SAFFIAN
NAMI BEN NANA


ch. M, 1909 by SHEBDIZ ex NAMIR3
KAHIL EL ADJOUZ


b. C, 1891 by # ex #
DUNA8


blk/br. M, 1960 by OBAJAN XIII ex 198 KEMIR II
OBAJAN XIII


blk. C, 1949 by OBAJAN X ex 242 KUHAYLAN ZAID
OBAJAN X


blk. C, 1929 by O BAJAN VII ex 36 SHAGYA XVII
GAZAL28


gr. C, 1898 by GAZLAN I ex 22 OBAJAN
KUHAILAN ZAID5


b. C, 1923 by KUHAYLAN ABU JUNUB ex KUHAYLAN AL ZIYADA
KEMIR


b. C, 1905 by SOUAKIM ex SYLPHIDE I
SOUAKIM


ch. H, 1894 by DESERT BRED169 ex SMYRNA3
KOHEILAN IV


gr. H, 1904 by KOHEILAN II ex 124 O BAJAN
KEMIR I


gr. C, 1930 by KEMIR ex 7 SIGLAVY BAGDADY I
SHAGYA XXV


gr. C, 1916 by SHAGYA XVII54 ex 142 KOHEILAN III
GARDEOFFIZIER


blk. C, 1975 by GOTTHARD2 ex FLORETT4
GOTTHARD2


gr. H, 1949 by GOLDFISCH II ex AMPA
SCHWABENSTREICH


blk. C, 1897 by SCHWABE ex LEO MARE
ALNOK


ch. H, 1888 by ADEPTUS ex NORA79
AMATEUR I


gr. C, 1922 by AMULETT II ex ALCANSA
AMURATH


gr. C, 1881 by TAJAR IV ex KOHEIL III
LORLOT2


b. H, 1902 by LORVAL ex MARE BY WILROD
FERDINAND7


b. C, 1941 by FERRARA6 ex HERZENSKIND
FERRARA6


b. H, 1935 by FEINSCHNITT I ex ARLENDA
JASPERDING


ch. C, 1907 by JASMUND ex NANNECKE
SCHUMANN


ch. H, 1911 by SHERIDAN II ex SCHULEMANN MARE
ADEPTUS


ch. H, 1880 by ADONIS3 ex LIANE3

PRIVACY POLICY | CANCELLATION POLICY | TERMS OF USE | SITEMAP | CONTACT