Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Horse: bellhaven chocolat 
Photo Gallery for bellhaven chocolat
BELLHAVEN CHOCOLAT C, 2007
CARPACCIO2


b. C, 1991 by CARETINO ex BETTINA II
CARETINO


b. C, 1983 by CALETTO II ex ISIDOR2
CALETTO II


b. C, 1978 by COR DE LA BRYERE ex DEKA
COR DE LA BRYERE


br. H, 1968 by RANTZAU ex QUENOTTE20
RANTZAU


ch. H, 1946 by FOXLIGHT3 ex RANCUNE
FOXLIGHT3


ch. H, 1935 by FOXHUNTER ex CHOUIA
FOXLAW


br. H, 1922 by SON-IN-LAW ex ALOPE
SON-IN-LAW


br. H, 1911 by DARK RONALD ex MOTHER-IN-LAW
ALOPE


ch. F, 1909 by GALLINULE ex ALTOVISCAR
WILLIAM THE THIRD


b. C, 1898 by ST. SIMON ex GRAVITY
SAINT JUST2


ch. H, 1907 by ST FRUSQUIN ex JUSTITIA
ST FRUSQUIN


br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex ISABEL
CAVALIERE DARPINO


b. H, 1926 by HAVRESAC2 ex CHUETTE
HAVRESAC2


br. H, 1915 by RABELAIS ex HORS CONCOURS2
RABELAIS


b. H, 1900 by ST SIMON ex SATIRICAL
CICERO


ch. H, 1902 by CYLLENE ex GAS
BISHOPS ROCK


ch. C, 1929 by TEDDY ex PUGNACITY2
TEDDY


b. H, 1913 by AJAX ex RONDEAU
COMRADE2


blk. H, 1917 by BACHELORS DOUBLE ex SOURABAYA
QUENOTTE20


b. M, 1960 by LURIOSO ex VESTALE DU BOIS MARGOT
LURIOSO


b. H, 1955 by FURIOSO2 ex RIQUETTE9
FURIOSO2


b. H, 1939 by PRECIPITATION ex MAUREEN
PRECIPITATION


ch. H, 1933 by HURRY ON ex DOUBLE LIFE
HURRY ON


ch. H, 1913 by MARCOVIL ex TOUT SUITE
DOUBLE LIFE


b. M, 1926 by BACHELORS DOUBLE ex SAINT JOAN
MAUREEN


b. M, 1931 by SON-IN-LAW ex ST PRISCA
VAS Y DONC


dk ch. H, 1921 by KARIKAL2 ex POMPONNE
KOENIGSBERG


b. C, 1910 by BEAUMANOIR6 ex BYZANCE2
DEKA


b. M, 1967 by CONSUL24 ex OEKONOMIE
CONSUL24


b. C, 1960 by COTTAGE SON ex ISOLDE7
COTTAGE SON


br. H, 1944 by YOUNG LOVER ex WAIT NOT2
DARK RONALD


br. H, 1905 by BAY RONALD ex DARKIE
COTTAGE


br. H, 1918 by TRACERY ex CASETTA
TRACERY


br. H, 1909 by ROCK SAND ex TOPIARY
LOGARITHMUS


b. H, 1940 by LOTOS4 ex NALINE5
LOTOS4


b. H, 1936 by LORETTO3 ex FEINE12
LORETTO3


br. H, 1932 by LORBEER4 ex ZERLINE2
FRIEDLAND3


b. H, 1913 by TOBIAS3 ex DUENNA8
MATADOR19


gr. C, 1948 by MAKLER I ex SCHIENE
MAKLER I


gr. C, 1929 by MACKENSEN ex ATALANTE2
MACKENSEN


gr. C, 1920 by ELEGANT5 ex PRACHT
ELEGANT5


dkb/br. C, 1913 by LORD18 ex DUPPEL4
FAVORIT12


b. H, 1914 by TOBIAS3 ex DUENNA8
HEINZ


b. C, 1915 by WEIDMANN ex DRAHTIGE
ISIDOR2


br. M, 1972 by METELLUS3 ex CORBALA
METELLUS3


b. C, 1968 by MARINUS2 ex NACHTBLUETE
ABENDFRIEDEN


b. H, 1934 by FERRO ex ANTONIA
FERRO


br. H, 1923 by LANDGRAF ex FRAUENLOB
LANDGRAF


b. H, 1914 by LOUVIERS ex LADORA
ANTONIA


b. M, 1926 by HEROLD ex ADRESSE
HEROLD


br. H, 1917 by DARK RONALD ex HORNISSE
MAGNAT


br. H, 1938 by ASTERUS ex MAFALDA
ASTERUS


b. H, 1923 by TEDDY ex ASTRELLA
KSAR


ch. H, 1918 by BRULEUR ex KIZIL KOURGAN
RAMZES


gr. H, 1937 by RITTERSPORN ex JORDI
RITTERSPORN


gr. H, 1917 by SAINT SAULGE ex MOLLY CLARKE
LE SANCY


gr. H, 1884 by ATLANTIC ex GEM OF GEMS
BAKSZYSZ


gr. H, 1901 by ILDERIM ex PARADA2
FALKE2


b. C, 1926 by FAVORIT12 ex LATERNE2
LORENZO I


gr. H, 1930 by LORENZ5 ex THEA8
ALDATO


blk/br. C, 1958 by ANBLICK ex KRETA3
ANBLICK


b. H, 1938 by FERRO ex ANTONIA
LOUVIERS


br. C, 1906 by ISINGLASS ex ST. LOUVAINE
CAIUS


ch. C, 1900 by REVEREND ex CHOICE
HORNISSE


br. M, 1908 by ARD PATRICK ex HORTENSIA3
NUAGE


b. H, 1907 by SIMONIAN ex NEPHTE
ANTWORT


b. F, 1907 by ARD PATRICK ex ALVEOLE
HEIDELBERG12


b. C, 1941 by HEIMBURG ex NACHOD
FIRST3


b. C, 1914 by TOBIAS3 ex GEMSE18
LORBEER4


b. C, 1919 by ELEGANT5 ex KANTE
LANTAAN


b. C, 1982 by LORD32 ex LYRIK2
LADYKILLER


b. H, 1961 by SAILING LIGHT ex LONE BEECH
BLUE PETER


ch. H, 1936 by FAIRWAY ex FANCY FREE
FAIRWAY


br. H, 1925 by PHALARIS ex SCAPA FLOW
PHALARIS


br. H, 1913 by POLYMELUS ex BROMUS
SCAPA FLOW


ch. M, 1914 by CHAUCER ex ANCHORA
STEFAN THE GREAT


gr. H, 1916 by THE TETRARCH ex PERFECT PEACH
HYPERION


ch. H, 1930 by GAINSBOROUGH ex SELENE
GAINSBOROUGH


b. H, 1915 by BAYARDO ex ROSEDROP2
SELENE


b. M, 1919 by CHAUCER ex SERENISSIMA
COLORADO


br. H, 1923 by PHALARIS ex CANYON
CANYON


b. M, 1913 by CHAUCER ex GLASALT
ORBY


ch. H, 1904 by ORME ex RHODA B
LOHGERBER


b. C, 1942 by LOHENGRIN7 ex IRIS23
FANATIKER


b. H, 1940 by FANAL ex NANETTE7
LIGUSTER3


b. C, 1970 by LANDSTURM2 ex AUMINA
LANDSTURM2


b. C, 1966 by LADYKILLER ex OMFALIA
OMFALIA


br. M, 1955 by HEIDELBERG12 ex BAERBCHEN
AUMINA


b. M, 1964 by ROMAN5 ex UDE
ROMAN5


gr. C, 1960 by RAMZES ex DORETTE30
DORETTE30


blk. M, 1945 by MONARCH7 ex SCHELLE
FAEHNRICH3


b. C, 1953 by FACHMANN ex FERA2
FARNESE4


b. C, 1960 by FAEHNRICH3 ex ANNELIES
LOGENSCHLIESSER


b. C, 1943 by LORETTO3 ex MUNZE
POLYMELUS


b. H, 1902 by CYLLENE ex MAID MARIAN
CHAUCER


br. H, 1900 by ST SIMON ex CANTERBURY PILGRIM
THE TETRARCH


gr. H, 1911 by ROI HERODE ex VAHREN
BACHELORS DOUBLE


ch. H, 1906 by TREDENNIS ex LADY BAWN
SANTA MAURA


b. M, 1893 by ST SIMON ex PALMFLOWER
BAYARDO


b. H, 1906 by BAY RONALD ex GALICIA
ROSEDROP2


ch. M, 1907 by ST FRUSQUIN ex ROSALINE
SERENISSIMA


b. M, 1913 by MINORU ex GONDOLETTE
SUNSTAR


br. H, 1908 by SUNDRIDGE ex DORIS2
CAPTIVATION


b. H, 1902 by CYLLENE ex CHARM
ORME


b. H, 1889 by ORMONDE ex ANGELICA
RHODA B


b. M, 1895 by HANOVER ex MARGERINE
VOLTA


b. C, 1912 by VALENS ex AGNES VELASQUEZ
RAIMOND


gr. H, 1960 by RAMZES ex INFRA2
INFRA2


b. M, 1950 by FANATIKER ex LINING
FANAL


b. C, 1934 by FAVORIT12 ex TRUDE3
NORDHAEUSER


b. H, 1921 by ELEGANT5 ex LEOPOLDINE4
TOBIAS3


b. C, 1904 by ACHILL4 ex URANIA9
RHEA10


blk. M, 1957 by MARDER ex ADELE6
MARDER


ch. C, 1949 by MAKLER I ex DORNROESCHEN2
HEIDEKRUG


b. C, 1940 by HEINTZE ex LADY44
SIR TRISTRAM


b. H, 1971 by SIR IVOR ex ISOLT
SIR IVOR


b. H, 1965 by SIR GAYLORD ex ATTICA
SIR GAYLORD


dkb/br. H, 1959 by TURN-TO ex SOMETHINGROYAL
TURN-TO


b. H, 1951 by ROYAL CHARGER ex SOURCE SUCREE
ROYAL CHARGER


ch. H, 1942 by NEARCO ex SUN PRINCESS
NEARCO


br. H, 1935 by PHAROS ex NOGARA
PHAROS


br. H, 1920 by PHALARIS ex SCAPA FLOW
NOGARA


b. M, 1928 by HAVRESAC2 ex CATNIP
SOLARIO


b. H, 1922 by GAINSBOROUGH ex SUN WORSHIP
ADMIRAL DRAKE


br. H, 1931 by CRAIG AN ERAN ex PLUCKY LIEGE
CRAIG AN ERAN


b. H, 1918 by SUNSTAR ex MAID OF THE MIST
PLUCKY LIEGE


b. M, 1912 by SPEARMINT ex CONCERTINA
SOMETHINGROYAL


b. M, 1952 by PRINCEQUILLO ex IMPERATRICE
PRINCEQUILLO


b. H, 1940 by PRINCE ROSE ex COSQUILLA
PRINCE ROSE


b. H, 1928 by ROSE PRINCE ex INDOLENCE
ROSE PRINCE


b. H, 1919 by PRINCE PALATINE ex EGLANTINE
PAPYRUS


br. H, 1920 by TRACERY ex MISS MATTY
IMPERATRICE


b. M, 1938 by CARUSO ex CINQUEPACE
POLYMELIAN


ch. H, 1914 by POLYMELUS ex PASQUITA
CINQUEPACE


b. M, 1934 by BROWN BUD ex ASSIGNATION
ATTICA


ch. M, 1953 by MR TROUBLE ex ATHENIA
MR TROUBLE


ch. H, 1947 by MAHMOUD ex MOTTO
MAHMOUD


gr. H, 1933 by BLENHEIM2 ex MAH MAHAL
BLENHEIM2


br. H, 1927 by BLANDFORD ex MALVA
BLANDFORD


br. H, 1919 by SWYNFORD ex BLANCHE
MALVA


b. M, 1919 by CHARLES OMALLEY ex WILD ARUM
MAH MAHAL


gr. M, 1928 by GAINSBOROUGH ex MUMTAZ MAHAL2
MUMTAZ MAHAL2


gr. M, 1921 by THE TETRARCH ex LADY JOSEPHINE
SIR GALLAHAD3


b. H, 1920 by TEDDY ex PLUCKY LIEGE
PHARAMOND2


br. H, 1925 by PHALARIS ex SELENE
MAN O WAR


ch. H, 1917 by FAIR PLAY ex MAHUBAH
FAIR PLAY


ch. H, 1905 by HASTINGS ex FAIRY GOLD
MAHUBAH


b. M, 1910 by ROCK SAND ex MERRY TOKEN
ALCIBIADES


ch. M, 1927 by SUPREMUS ex REGAL ROMAN
ROUND TABLE


dkb/br. H, 1954 by PRINCEQUILLO ex KNIGHTS DAUGHTER
PRINCE PALATINE


b. H, 1908 by PERSIMMON ex LADY LIGHTFOOT
GAY CRUSADER


b. H, 1914 by BAYARDO ex GAY LAURA
KNIGHTS DAUGHTER


b. M, 1941 by SIR COSMO ex FEOLA
SIR COSMO


b. H, 1926 by THE BOSS ex AYN HALI
DESMOND


blk. H, 1896 by ST SIMON ex LABBESSE DE JOUARRE
FEOLA


br. F, 1933 by FRIAR MARCUS ex ALOE
FRIAR MARCUS


b. H, 1912 by CICERO ex PRIM NUN
ALOE


b. F, 1926 by SON-IN-LAW ex ALOPE
MY BABU


b. H, 1945 by DJEBEL ex PERFUME2
DJEBEL


b. H, 1937 by TOURBILLON ex LOIKA
TOURBILLON


b. H, 1928 by KSAR ex DURBAN
DURBAN


b. M, 1918 by DURBAR ex BANSHEE
LOIKA


ch. M, 1926 by GAY CRUSADER ex COEUR A COEUR
PERFUME2


gr. M, 1938 by BADRUDDIN ex LAVENDULA
BADRUDDIN


gr. H, 1931 by BLANDFORD ex MUMTAZ MAHAL2
ALL MOONSHINE


ch. M, 1941 by BOBSLEIGH ex SELENE
BOBSLEIGH


ch. H, 1932 by GAINSBOROUGH ex TOBOGGAN
TOBOGGAN


b. M, 1925 by HURRY ON ex GLACIER
ST SIMON


br. H, 1881 by GALOPIN ex ST ANGELA
CANTERBURY PILGRIM


ch. M, 1893 by TRISTAN ex PILGRIMAGE
MINORU


br. C, 1906 by CYLLENE ex MOTHER SIEGEL
FORLI


ch. H, 1963 by ARISTOPHANES ex TREVISA
ARISTOPHANES


ch. H, 1948 by HYPERION ex COMMOTION
COMMOTION


b. F, 1938 by MIEUXCE ex RIOT9
MIEUXCE


b. H, 1933 by MASSINE ex LOLIVETE
MASSINE


b. H, 1920 by CONSOLS ex MAURI
ADVOCATE


ch. H, 1940 by FAIR TRIAL ex GUIDING STAR
FAIR TRIAL


ch. H, 1932 by FAIRWAY ex LADY JUROR
YOUR MAJESTY


b. H, 1905 by PERSIMMON ex YOURS
BOLD RULER


br. H, 1954 by NASRULLAH ex MISS DISCO
NASRULLAH


b. H, 1940 by NEARCO ex MUMTAZ BEGUM
MISS DISCO


b. M, 1944 by DISCOVERY ex OUTDONE
DISCOVERY


ch. H, 1931 by DISPLAY ex ARIADNE
DISPLAY


b. H, 1923 by FAIR PLAY ex CICUTA
MISTY MORN


b. M, 1952 by PRINCEQUILLO ex GREY FLIGHT
GREY FLIGHT


gr. M, 1945 by MAHMOUD ex PLANETOID
ARIEL


blk. H, 1925 by ETERNAL ex ADANA
PASCAL24


blk. H, 1982 by PIK BUBE ex DUFTLADY
PIK BUBE


blk/br. C, 1973 by PIK KOENIG ex FRANKA
PIK KOENIG


br. C, 1968 by PIK AS ex ANINA3
PIK AS


br. H, 1949 by ABENDFRIEDEN ex PECHFACKEL
DUFT I


dkb/br. C, 1957 by DUELLANT ex GOTENSAGE
DUELLANT


ch. C, 1943 by DOLMAN4 ex FORSTWEIHE
PATRON5


blk. C, 1966 by TRANZYT ex PALATKA3
AKCJONARIUSZ


dkb/br. C, 1953 by SANDOR5 ex AKCJA
TRAUM2


blk/br. C, 1939 by TYRANN ex ALLMENDE
POCIECHA


b. M, 1941 by # ex #
RUBIN


dkb/br. C, 1969 by FLANEUR5 ex REGLINDE
FLANEUR5


dkb/br. H, 1965 by MAHARADSCHA ex FLOCKE IV
TULYAR


br. H, 1949 by TEHRAN ex NEOCRACY
TEHRAN


b. H, 1941 by BOIS ROUSSEL ex STAFARALLA
BOIS ROUSSEL


br. H, 1935 by VATOUT ex PLUCKY LIEGE
STAFARALLA


b. M, 1935 by SOLARIO ex MIRAWALA
NEOCRACY


br. M, 1944 by NEARCO ex HARINA
VATOUT


b. H, 1926 by PRINCE CHIMAY ex VASTHI
DIOMEDES


b. H, 1922 by ARGOS2 ex CAPDANE
CINNA


b. M, 1917 by POLYMELUS ex BARONESS LA FLECHE
BUCHAN


b. H, 1916 by SUNSTAR ex HAMOAZE
SING SING


br. H, 1957 by TUDOR MINSTREL ex AGIN THE LAW
TUDOR MINSTREL


br. C, 1944 by OWEN TUDOR ex SANSONNET
OWEN TUDOR


br. H, 1938 by HYPERION ex MARY TUDOR
MARY TUDOR


b. M, 1931 by PHAROS ex ANNA BOLENA
SANSOVINO


b. H, 1921 by SWYNFORD ex GONDOLETTE
SWYNFORD


br. H, 1907 by JOHN OGAUNT ex CANTERBURY PILGRIM
LADY JOSEPHINE


ch. M, 1912 by SUNDRIDGE ex AMERICUS GIRL
PORTLAW


gr. H, 1928 by BERESFORD ex PORTREE
BERESFORD


ch. C, 1921 by FRIAR MARCUS ex BAYBERRY
CONDOVER


b. H, 1919 by RADIUM ex MOONFLEET
DURBAR


b. H, 1911 by RABELAIS ex ARMENIA
GREY SOVEREIGN


gr. C, 1948 by NASRULLAH ex KONG
BAYTOWN


gr. H, 1925 by ACHTOI ex PRINCESS HERODIAS
HONEYWAY


br. H, 1941 by FAIRWAY ex HONEY BUZZARD
HONEY BUZZARD


ch. M, 1931 by PAPYRUS ex LADY PEREGRINE
PALL MALL


ch. H, 1955 by PALESTINE ex MALAPERT
PALESTINE


gr. H, 1947 by FAIR TRIAL ex UNA2
TETRATEMA


gr. H, 1917 by THE TETRARCH ex SCOTCH GIFT
UGANDA


b. M, 1921 by BRIDAINE ex HUSH
VIEUX MANOIR


b. H, 1947 by BRANTOME ex VIEILLE MAISON
BRANTOME


b. H, 1931 by BLANDFORD ex VITAMINE
FINGLAS


b. H, 1923 by BRULEUR ex FAIR SIMONE
WHISTLER


ch. H, 1950 by PANORAMA ex FARTHING DAMAGES
GOOD AS GOLD


ch. M, 1955 by NIMBUS2 ex GAMBLE IN GOLD
NIMBUS2


b. H, 1946 by NEARCO ex KONG
BIG GAME


b. H, 1939 by BAHRAM ex MYROBELLA
BAHRAM


b. H, 1932 by BLANDFORD ex FRIARS DAUGHTER
MYROBELLA


gr. M, 1930 by TETRATEMA ex DOLABELLA
GOLD BRIDGE


ch. H, 1929 by GOLDEN BOSS ex FLYING DIADEM
SOVEREIGN PATH


gr. H, 1956 by GREY SOVEREIGN ex MOUNTAIN PATH
PATH OF PEACE


br. M, 1934 by WINALOT ex GRAND PEACE
WINALOT


b. H, 1921 by SON-IN-LAW ex GALLENZA
GRAND PARADE


blk. H, 1916 by ORBY ex GRAND GERALDINE
PRINCE BIO


b. C, 1941 by PRINCE ROSE ex BIOLOGIE
BUBBLES


ch. C, 1925 by LA FARINA ex SPRING CLEANING
LA FARINA


ch. C, 1911 by SANS SOUCI2 ex MALATESTA
ORIENNE


ch. M, 1943 by SOL ORIENS ex BIRTH CHILD
FOXBRIDGE


br. C, 1930 by FOXLAW ex BRIDGEMOUNT
GALLINULE


ch. H, 1884 by ISONOMY ex MOORHEN
CYLLENE


ch. H, 1895 by BONA VISTA ex ARCADIA
SANTA BRIGIDA


b. M, 1898 by ST SIMON ex BRIDGET
SPEARMINT


b. H, 1903 by CARBINE ex MAID OF THE MINT
JOHN OGAUNT


b. H, 1901 by ISINGLASS ex LA FLECHE
DUNCAN GRAY


gr. C, 1920 by POMMERN ex SIBYL GREY
POMMERN


b. H, 1912 by POLYMELUS ex MERRY AGNES

PRIVACY POLICY | CANCELLATION POLICY | TERMS OF USE | SITEMAP | CONTACT