Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Horse: cassandra ii 
Photo Gallery for cassandra ii
CASSANDRA II gr. M, 1983
CASSANDRA II


gr. M, 1983 by WELTMEISTER ex CASSANDRA34
WELTMEISTER


br. H, 1973 by WEDEKIND ex DOMDORA
WEDEKIND


b. H, 1966 by FERDINAND7 ex ATLASMAEDEL
FERDINAND7


b. C, 1941 by FERRARA6 ex HERZENSKIND
FERRARA6


b. H, 1935 by FEINSCHNITT I ex ARLENDA
FEINER KERL2


b. H, 1919 by FLING3 ex KEBANSA
FLING3


b. H, 1911 by FLINGARTH ex KILBE
FLINGARTH


blk/br. H, 1906 by FLENHEIM ex KIMBALE
FLENHEIM


dkb/br. H, 1886 by FLICK2 ex BLUETHE
KING9


b. H, 1890 by KINGDOM2 ex NORFOLK MARE30
KIRKLAND3


b. H, 1904 by KING9 ex NORDLAND MARE
ALDERMAN I


ch. C, 1909 by ALNOK ex GERMANNA
ALNOK


ch. H, 1888 by ADEPTUS ex NORA79
NELUSKO2


ch. C, 1897 by NECKAR2 ex FINETTE4
NECKAR2


b. C, 1888 by PERCIVAL2 ex NAEMI4
NORA79


b. M, by NORD ex ALHAMBRA STUTE11
OPTIMUS2


blk/br. H, 1880 by ODOARDO ex OPTIMA5
NORD


b. C, 1866 by NORFOLK3 ex EBBA4
HALT3


b. C, 1916 by HONORAT ex ALEIT2
HONORAT


b. C, 1906 by HONORIUS4 ex ANELA2
FANFARRO


ch. C, 1885 by FRIPONNIER ex VERBENA14
ATHOS7


b. C, 1938 by ALLERHAND ex ANGHRIS
ALLERHAND


ch. C, 1924 by ALTHOF ex SOUBRETTE9
SCHWABENSTREICH


blk. C, 1897 by SCHWABE ex LEO MARE
LORLOT2


b. H, 1902 by LORVAL ex MARE BY WILROD
AMURATH II


gr. C, 1896 by AMURATH ex 248 SHAGYA V
AMURATH


gr. C, 1881 by TAJAR IV ex KOHEIL III
GALEAZZO


b. H, 1893 by GALOPIN ex EIRA
GALOPIN


br. H, 1872 by VEDETTE ex FLYING DUCHESS
FICHTE7


b. M, 1913 by FLINGARTH ex COLLINGTON MARE
DON CARLOS6


blk. C, 1962 by DOMINIK4 ex FASANENMOOS
DOMINIK4


br. H, 1957 by DOEMITZ I ex ABENDGLUECK3
DOEMITZ I


b. H, 1944 by DOLLART ex ALEPPO4
DOLLART


b. H, 1938 by DOLMAN4 ex FLOTTENAUSLAUF
DOLMAN4


ch. H, 1933 by DETEKTIV ex AUSSICHT2
DETEKTIV


ch. C, 1922 by DESMOND2 ex KALABAKA2
FLORETT2


br. H, 1923 by FLING3 ex KABUNDA
ALTHEO


blk/br. C, 1904 by ALNOK ex THEORBE
ABENDSPORT


dk ch. H, 1935 by ALKOVEN I ex STIEFMUTTER
ALKOVEN I


b. H, 1917 by ALDERMAN I ex COSTANE2
JASPERDING


ch. C, 1907 by JASMUND ex NANNECKE
ALMJAEGER I


dk ch. C, 1930 by ALPENFLUG II ex GOLDAU2
ALPENFLUG II


b. C, 1923 by ALDERMAN I ex FERDA2
FAHNENTRAEGER2


ch. C, 1917 by CHARM9 ex FAHNE2
CHARM9


ch. C, 1902 by OBELISK4 ex CHARITAS
ODOARDO


b. C, 1870 by THE WIZARD ex OHRA
EXCELLSIOR


dk ch. C, 1903 by BUELOW ex ELOGE2
FELS


br. H, 1903 by HANNIBAL ex FESTA
FRONTIER


ch. H, 1896 by ORME ex QUETTA
AST


ch. C, 1934 by ALTER DESSAUER ex ADAKILLA
GOLDFISCH II


blk. C, 1935 by GOLDAMMER II ex FLUGAMME
GOLDAMMER II


dk ch. H, 1919 by GOLDSCHLAEGER I ex ANTILLE
FLUGFEUER II


b. C, 1921 by FLING3 ex FEILE
CARDINAL3


br. H, 1964 by OFF KEY ex CHEVALIERS STAR
NEARCO


br. H, 1935 by PHAROS ex NOGARA
PHAROS


br. H, 1920 by PHALARIS ex SCAPA FLOW
PHALARIS


br. H, 1913 by POLYMELUS ex BROMUS
POLYMELUS


b. H, 1902 by CYLLENE ex MAID MARIAN
CYLLENE


ch. H, 1895 by BONA VISTA ex ARCADIA
BONA VISTA


ch. H, 1889 by TADCASTER ex VISTA
MAID MARIAN


br. M, 1886 by HAMPTON ex QUIVER
HAMPTON


b. H, 1872 by LORD CLIFDEN ex LADY LANGDEN
SAINFOIN


ch. H, 1887 by SPRINGFIELD ex SANDA
SPRINGFIELD


b. H, 1873 by ST ALBANS ex VIRIDIS
ST SIMON


br. H, 1881 by GALOPIN ex ST ANGELA
SCAPA FLOW


ch. M, 1914 by CHAUCER ex ANCHORA
CHAUCER


br. H, 1900 by ST SIMON ex CANTERBURY PILGRIM
CANTERBURY PILGRIM


ch. M, 1893 by TRISTAN ex PILGRIMAGE
TRISTAN


ch. H, 1878 by HERMIT ex THRIFT
PILGRIMAGE


ch. M, 1875 by THE PALMER ex LADY AUDLEY
LOVE WISELY


ch. H, 1893 by WISDOM ex LOVELORN5
HAZLEHATCH


ch. H, 1885 by HERMIT ex HAZLEDEAN
NOGARA


b. M, 1928 by HAVRESAC2 ex CATNIP
HAVRESAC2


br. H, 1915 by RABELAIS ex HORS CONCOURS2
RABELAIS


b. H, 1900 by ST SIMON ex SATIRICAL
AJAX


b. H, 1901 by FLYING FOX ex AMIE
FLYING FOX


b. H, 1896 by ORME ex VAMPIRE
AMIE


b. M, 1893 by CLAMART ex ALICE
SIMONA


b. M, 1893 by ST SIMON ex FLYING FOOTSTEP
SPEARMINT


b. H, 1903 by CARBINE ex MAID OF THE MINT
CARBINE


b. H, 1885 by MUSKET ex MERSEY
MUSKET


b. H, 1867 by TOXOPHILITE ex WEST AUSTRALIAN MARE
MERSEY


ch. F, 1874 by KNOWSLEY ex CLEMENCE
MAID OF THE MINT


b. F, 1897 by MINTING ex WARBLE
MINTING


b. H, 1883 by LORD LYON ex MINT SAUCE
THE SAILOR PRINCE


b. H, 1880 by ALBERT VICTOR ex HERMITA
MORTEMER


ch. H, 1865 by COMPIEGNE ex COMTESSE8
BIG GAME


b. H, 1939 by BAHRAM ex MYROBELLA
BLANDFORD


br. H, 1919 by SWYNFORD ex BLANCHE
SWYNFORD


br. H, 1907 by JOHN OGAUNT ex CANTERBURY PILGRIM
JOHN OGAUNT


b. H, 1901 by ISINGLASS ex LA FLECHE
BLACK CHERRY


br. M, 1892 by BENDIGO ex BLACK DUCHESS
FRIARS DAUGHTER


br. F, 1921 by FRIAR MARCUS ex GARRON LASS
FRIAR MARCUS


b. H, 1912 by CICERO ex PRIM NUN
CICERO


ch. H, 1902 by CYLLENE ex GAS
CONCERTINA


b. M, 1896 by ST SIMON ex COMIC SONG
MYROBELLA


gr. M, 1930 by TETRATEMA ex DOLABELLA
TETRATEMA


gr. H, 1917 by THE TETRARCH ex SCOTCH GIFT
THE TETRARCH


gr. H, 1911 by ROI HERODE ex VAHREN
ROI HERODE


gr. H, 1904 by LE SAMARITAIN ex ROXELANE
VAHREN


ch. M, 1897 by BONA VISTA ex CASTANIA
SYMINGTON


b. H, 1893 by AYRSHIRE ex SIPHONIA
GALLINULE


ch. H, 1884 by ISONOMY ex MOORHEN
WINALOT


b. H, 1921 by SON-IN-LAW ex GALLENZA
SON-IN-LAW


br. H, 1911 by DARK RONALD ex MOTHER-IN-LAW
DARK RONALD


br. H, 1905 by BAY RONALD ex DARKIE
BAY RONALD


b. H, 1893 by HAMPTON ex BLACK DUCHESS
DARKIE


blk. M, 1889 by THURIO ex INSIGNIA
MATCHMAKER


br. H, 1892 by DONOVAN ex MATCH GIRL
ISONOMY


b. H, 1875 by STERLING ex ISOLA BELLA
BERESFORD


ch. H, 1921 by FRIAR MARCUS ex BAYBERRY
BAYARDO


b. H, 1906 by BAY RONALD ex GALICIA
SUNDRIDGE


ch. H, 1898 by AMPHION ex SIERRA
PRINCE CHEVALIER


b. H, 1943 by PRINCE ROSE ex CHEVALERIE
PRINCE ROSE


b. H, 1928 by ROSE PRINCE ex INDOLENCE
ROSE PRINCE


b. H, 1919 by PRINCE PALATINE ex EGLANTINE
PRINCE PALATINE


b. H, 1908 by PERSIMMON ex LADY LIGHTFOOT
PERSIMMON


blk/br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex PERDITA2
PERDITA2


b. M, 1881 by HAMPTON ex HERMIONE
LADY LIGHTFOOT


b. F, 1900 by ISINGLASS ex GLARE
ISINGLASS


b. H, 1890 by ISONOMY ex DEAD-LOCK
GLARE


br. M, 1891 by AYRSHIRE ex FOOTLIGHT
PERTH


b. H, 1896 by WAR DANCE2 ex PRIMROSE DAME
CALLISTRATE


br. C, 1890 by CAMBYSE ex CITRONELLE
GAY CRUSADER


b. H, 1914 by BAYARDO ex GAY LAURA
BEPPO


blk. H, 1903 by MARCO ex PITTI
GREY LEG


gr. H, 1891 by PEPPER AND SALT ex QUETTA
ABBOTS TRACE


ch. H, 1917 by TRACERY ex ABBOTS ANNE
TRACERY


br. H, 1909 by ROCK SAND ex TOPIARY
ROCK SAND


br. H, 1900 by SAINFOIN ex ROQUEBRUNE
TOPIARY


b. M, 1901 by ORME ex PLAISANTERIE
LA FLECHE


br. M, 1889 by ST SIMON ex QUIVER
CHERRY TREE


br. H, 1891 by HAMPTON ex CHERRY8
SARDANAPALE


b. H, 1911 by PRESTIGE ex GEMMA
PRESTIGE


b. H, 1903 by LE POMPON ex ORGUEILLEUSE
LE SAGITTAIRE


ch. H, 1892 by LE SANCY ex LA DAUPHINE3
HYPERION


ch. H, 1930 by GAINSBOROUGH ex SELENE
GAINSBOROUGH


b. H, 1915 by BAYARDO ex ROSEDROP2
ROSEDROP2


ch. M, 1907 by ST FRUSQUIN ex ROSALINE
ST FRUSQUIN


br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex ISABEL
TRENTON


br. H, 1881 by MUSKET ex FRAILTY2
SELENE


b. M, 1919 by CHAUCER ex SERENISSIMA
SERENISSIMA


b. M, 1913 by MINORU ex GONDOLETTE
MINORU


br. H, 1906 by CYLLENE ex MOTHER SIEGEL
SWEET MARJORIE


ch. F, 1896 by KENDAL ex ST. MARGUERITE
KENDAL


ch. H, 1883 by BEND OR ex WINDERMERE
ST MARGUERITE


ch. M, 1879 by HERMIT ex DEVOTION
KISBER


b. H, 1873 by BUCCANEER ex MINERAL
MORE MAGIC


gr. C, 1957 by VILMORIN ex JULES MAGIC
VILMORIN


gr. H, 1943 by GOLD BRIDGE ex QUEEN OF THE MEADOWS2
GOLD BRIDGE


ch. H, 1929 by GOLDEN BOSS ex FLYING DIADEM
GOLDEN BOSS


ch. H, 1920 by THE BOSS ex GOLDEN HEN
ORBY


ch. H, 1904 by ORME ex RHODA B
ORME


b. H, 1889 by ORMONDE ex ANGELICA
RHODA B


b. M, 1895 by HANOVER ex MARGERINE
BEND OR


ch. H, 1877 by DONCASTER ex ROUGE ROSE
DONOVAN


br. H, 1886 by GALOPIN ex MOWERINA2
BRIDGE OF CANNY


b. H, 1903 by LOVE WISELY ex SANTA BRIGIDA
FAIRWAY


br. H, 1925 by PHALARIS ex SCAPA FLOW
BACHELORS DOUBLE


ch. H, 1906 by TREDENNIS ex LADY BAWN
TREDENNIS


ch. H, 1898 by KENDAL ex ST MARGUERITE
TROUTBECK


b. H, 1903 by LADAS ex RYDAL MOUNT
MAGIC RED


gr. C, 1941 by LINK BOY ex INFRA RED
LINK BOY


b. H, 1928 by PHAROS ex MARKET GIRL
MARTAGON


b. H, 1887 by BEND OR ex TIGER LILY
WILLIAM THE THIRD


b. H, 1898 by ST SIMON ex GRAVITY
BLACK RAY


br. M, 1919 by BLACK JESTER ex LADY BRILLIANT
BLACK JESTER


br. H, 1911 by POLYMELUS ex ABSURDITY
ABSURDITY


b. F, 1903 by MELTON ex PARADOXICAL
SPION KOP


b. H, 1917 by SPEARMINT ex HAMMERKOP
HAMMERKOP


b. F, 1900 by GALLINULE ex CONCUSSION
APELLE


ch. H, 1923 by SARDANAPALE ex ANGELINA
GRUSON


blk/br. C, 1917 by GAMBO2 ex CLEMATIS II
GODIN2


b. C, 1933 by GRUSON ex CARELDA
GOLDENGEL


blk. C, 1934 by GRUSUS5 ex RUTBERTA III
REMBRANDT13


br. C, 1933 by REGINUS ex OSBURGA X
EDELKNABE3


dkb/br. C, 1931 by EDELGRAF4 ex BLUMENFEE III

PRIVACY POLICY | CANCELLATION POLICY | TERMS OF USE | SITEMAP | CONTACT