Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Horse: erina2 
Photo Gallery for erina2
ERINA dkb/br. M, 1984
EIGER I


ch. C, 1975 by EISENHERZ I ex ALETE
EISENHERZ I


ch. C, 1968 by EINGLAS ex VISION6
EINGLAS


dkb/br. C, 1958 by ATHOS7 ex FAKI
ATHOS7


b. C, 1938 by ALLERHAND ex ANGHRIS
ALLERHAND


ch. C, 1924 by ALTHOF ex SOUBRETTE9
ALDERMAN I


ch. C, 1909 by ALNOK ex GERMANNA
ALNOK


ch. H, 1888 by ADEPTUS ex NORA79
SCHWABENSTREICH


blk. C, 1897 by SCHWABE ex LEO MARE
NELUSKO2


ch. C, 1897 by NECKAR2 ex FINETTE4
LORLOT2


b. H, 1902 by LORVAL ex MARE BY WILROD
AMURATH II


gr. C, 1896 by AMURATH ex 248 SHAGYA V
AMURATH


gr. C, 1881 by TAJAR IV ex KOHEIL III
KING9


b. H, 1890 by KINGDOM2 ex NORFOLK MARE30
GALEAZZO


b. H, 1893 by GALOPIN ex EIRA
GALOPIN


br. H, 1872 by VEDETTE ex FLYING DUCHESS
FLINGARTH


blk/br. H, 1906 by FLENHEIM ex KIMBALE
FLENHEIM


dkb/br. H, 1886 by FLICK2 ex BLUETHE
KINGDOM2


b. C, 1879 by KINGCRAFT ex LIGHT3
ALTHEO


blk/br. C, 1904 by ALNOK ex THEORBE
LE DESTRIER


ch. H, 1877 by FLAGEOLET ex LA DHEUNE
FLAGEOLET


b. C, 1870 by PLUTUS2 ex LA FAVORITE3
NORA79


. M, by NORD ex ALHAMBRA STUTE11
NECKAR2


b. C, 1888 by PERCIVAL2 ex NAEMI4
VALENTINO7


b. C, 1950 by NUVOLARI ex VALENCIA16
OLEANDER


b. H, 1924 by PRUNUS ex ORCHIDEE2
PRUNUS


b. H, 1915 by DARK RONALD ex POMEGRANATE
DARK RONALD


br. H, 1905 by BAY RONALD ex DARKIE
BAY RONALD


b. H, 1893 by HAMPTON ex BLACK DUCHESS
DARKIE


blk. M, 1889 by THURIO ex INSIGNIA
PERSIMMON


blk/br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex PERDITA2
ORCHIDEE2


b. M, 1910 by GALTEE MORE ex ORSEIS
GALTEE MORE


b. H, 1894 by KENDAL ex MORGANETTE
KENDAL


ch. H, 1883 by BEND OR ex WINDERMERE
MORGANETTE


b. M, 1884 by SPRINGFIELD ex LADY MORGAN
ST SERF


br. H, 1887 by ST SIMON ex FERONIA
ORSOVA


ch. M, 1888 by BEND OR ex FENELLA
NEREIDE


b. F, 1933 by LALAND ex NELLA DA GUBBIO
LALAND


b. C, 1917 by FELS ex LADYLAND
FELS


br. C, 1903 by HANNIBAL ex FESTA
FESTA


br. M, 1893 by ST SIMON ex LABBESSE DE JOUARRE
GLARE


br. F, 1891 by AYRSHIRE ex FOOTLIGHT
NELLA DA GUBBIO


b. F, 1924 by GRAND PARADE ex NERA DI BICCI
GRAND PARADE


blk. H, 1916 by ORBY ex GRAND GERALDINE
ORBY


ch. H, 1904 by ORME ex RHODA B
TRACERY


br. H, 1909 by ROCK SAND ex TOPIARY
ABENDFRIEDEN


b. H, 1934 by FERRO ex ANTONIA
FERRO


br. H, 1923 by LANDGRAF ex FRAUENLOB
LANDGRAF


b. H, 1914 by LOUVIERS ex LADORA
LOUVIERS


br. C, 1906 by ISINGLASS ex ST. LOUVAINE
CAIUS


ch. C, 1900 by REVEREND ex CHOICE
ANTONIA


b. M, 1926 by HEROLD ex ADRESSE
HEROLD


br. H, 1917 by DARK RONALD ex HORNISSE
HORNISSE


blk/br. M, 1908 by ARD PATRICK ex HORTENSIA3
NUAGE


b. H, 1907 by SIMONIAN ex NEPHTE
ANTWORT


b. F, 1907 by ARD PATRICK ex ALVEOLE
TOURBILLON


b. H, 1928 by KSAR ex DURBAN
KSAR


ch. H, 1918 by BRULEUR ex KIZIL KOURGAN
BRULEUR


b. H, 1910 by CHOUBERSKI ex BASSE TERRE
KIZIL KOURGAN


ch. F, 1899 by OMNIUM2 ex KASBAH
DURBAN


b. M, 1918 by DURBAR ex BANSHEE
DURBAR


b. H, 1911 by RABELAIS ex ARMENIA
VALLADOLID


dkb/br. M, 1926 by HEROLD ex WASSERPERLE
FUTURIST I


b. H, 1933 by FLAK4 ex CHRISTINCHEN
FLING3


b. H, 1911 by FLINGARTH ex KILBE
GALLINULE


ch. H, 1884 by ISONOMY ex MOORHEN
ISONOMY


b. H, 1875 by STERLING ex ISOLA BELLA
ARD PATRICK


br. C, 1899 by ST. FLORIAN2 ex MORGANETTE
IBIDEM


br. M, 1903 by LITTLE DUCK ex BAYREUTH
FEINER KERL2


b. H, 1919 by FLING3 ex KEBANSA
ABERMALS


ch. C, 1964 by ABDULLA ex FRONRUTE
ABDULLA


ch. C, 1958 by ABHANG I ex FLUEGELEICHE
ABHANG I


ch. C, 1953 by ABGLANZ ex ANKERHIRTIN
ABGLANZ


ch. C, 1943 by TERMIT ex ABENDLUFT2
TERMIT


dk ch. C, 1933 by HYPERION4 ex TECHNIK
HYPERION4


ch. C, 1926 by DAMPFROSS ex HYPOTHESE
DAMPFROSS


dk ch. C, 1916 by DINGO2 ex LAURA43
TECHNIK


ch. M, 1922 by TEMPELHUETER ex TAGESKOENIGIN
TEMPELHUETER


br. H, 1904 by PERFECTIONIST ex TEICHROSE
POSEIDON3


ch. C, 1925 by PIRAT2 ex POLANKA
PIRAT2


dk ch. C, 1914 by TEMPELHUETER ex PAULA8
ABFAHRT


ch. M, 1923 by PIROL ex APPAM2
ABENDSPORT


dk ch. H, 1935 by ALKOVEN I ex STIEFMUTTER
ALKOVEN I


b. H, 1917 by ALDERMAN I ex COSTANE2
ALMJAEGER I


dk ch. C, 1930 by ALPENFLUG II ex GOLDAU2
FLUEGELADJUTANT


b. C, 1938 by FLUEGELMANN I ex ALEXINE2
FLUEGELMANN I


b. H, 1929 by FLAVIUS ex ALLONIA
FLAVIUS


dkb/br. C, 1915 by FLING3 ex AURELIE3
SCHWABENKOENIG I2


b. C, 1921 by SCHWABENSTREICH ex KADMEIA2
CID3


ch. C, 1959 by CYKLON2 ex DOMWUNDER
CYKLON2


ch. C, 1943 by HELIKON3 ex CYKLADE
KUPFERHAMMER


ch. C, 1928 by PARSIVAL ex KRONHUETERIN
MORGENSTRAHL2


ch. C, 1896 by BLUE BLOOD2 ex MOBA
KRONHUETERIN


ch. M, 1920 by TEMPELHUETER ex KATODE
LEPORELLO3


b. C, 1889 by THE DUKE OF EDINBURGH ex LEILA7
MORTIMER2


ch. C, 1886 by FRIPONNIER ex MURG
POLARSTURM


blk. C, 1900 by OPTIMUS2 ex POVONA
SONNENGOTT


ch. C, 1891 by FANFARRO ex AZOR MARE
DOMINANT8


ch. C, 1940 by DOLMAN4 ex FEODORE
DOLMAN4


ch. H, 1933 by DETEKTIV ex AUSSICHT2
DETEKTIV


ch. C, 1922 by DESMOND2 ex KALABAKA2
FLORETT2


br. H, 1923 by FLING3 ex KABUNDA
AST


ch. C, 1934 by ALTER DESSAUER ex ADAKILLA
LOUISA10


b. M, 1879 by ODOARDO ex LOUISIANA6
AMATEUR I


gr. C, 1922 by AMULETT II ex ALCANSA
ISINGLASS


b. H, 1890 by ISONOMY ex DEAD-LOCK
LADAS


b. H, 1891 by HAMPTON ex ILLUMINATA
HAMPTON


b. H, 1872 by LORD CLIFDEN ex LADY LANGDEN
STERLING


b. H, 1868 by OXFORD ex WHISPER
ENERGY2


ch. H, 1880 by STERLING ex CHERRY DUCHESS
CHAMANT


b. H, 1874 by MORTEMER ex ARAUCARIA
SAXIFRAGE


ch. C, 1872 by VERTUGADIN ex SLAPDASH2
AYRSHIRE


b. H, 1885 by HAMPTON ex ATALANTA2
ST SIMON


br. H, 1881 by GALOPIN ex ST ANGELA
FLYING FOX


b. H, 1896 by ORME ex VAMPIRE
MIRZA2


b. H, 1935 by BLENHEIM2 ex MUMTAZ MAHAL
BLENHEIM2


br. H, 1927 by BLANDFORD ex MALVA
BLANDFORD


br. H, 1919 by SWYNFORD ex BLANCHE
SWYNFORD


br. H, 1907 by JOHN OGAUNT ex CANTERBURY PILGRIM
JOHN OGAUNT


b. H, 1901 by ISINGLASS ex LA FLECHE
CANTERBURY PILGRIM


ch. M, 1893 by TRISTAN ex PILGRIMAGE
BLACK CHERRY


br. M, 1892 by BENDIGO ex BLACK DUCHESS
MALVA


b. M, 1919 by CHARLES OMALLEY ex WILD ARUM
CHARLES OMALLEY


br. H, 1907 by DESMOND ex GOODY-TWO-SHOES
DESMOND


blk. H, 1896 by ST SIMON ex LABBESSE DE JOUARRE
ROBERT LE DIABLE


b. H, 1899 by AYRSHIRE ex ROSE BAY
MUMTAZ MAHAL


gr. M, 1921 by THE TETRARCH ex LADY JOSEPHINE
THE TETRARCH


gr. H, 1911 by ROI HERODE ex VAHREN
ROI HERODE


gr. H, 1904 by LE SAMARITAIN ex ROXELANE
LE SAMARITAIN


gr. H, 1895 by LE SANCY ex CLEMENTINA8
VAHREN


ch. M, 1897 by BONA VISTA ex CASTANIA
BONA VISTA


ch. H, 1889 by BEND OR ex VISTA
LADY JOSEPHINE


ch. M, 1912 by SUNDRIDGE ex AMERICUS GIRL
SUNDRIDGE


ch. H, 1898 by AMPHION ex SIERRA
AMPHION


ch. H, 1886 by ROSEBERY ex SUICIDE
AMERICUS GIRL


ch. M, 1905 by AMERICUS ex PALOTTA
AMERICUS


b. C, 1892 by EMPEROR OF NORFOLK ex CLARA D2
MAUVEZIN


blk. H, 1896 by RUEIL ex MODEST MARTHA
RUEIL


ch. H, 1889 by ENERGY2 ex REVEUSE
WILLIAM THE THIRD


b. H, 1898 by ST SIMON ex GRAVITY
VAMPIRE


br. M, 1889 by GALOPIN ex IRONY
CYLLENE


ch. H, 1895 by BONA VISTA ex ARCADIA
ELIZABETH


b. M, 1877 by STATESMAN ex FAIR ROSAMOND2
ST FRUSQUIN


br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex ISABEL
ABSURD5


ch. C, 1959 by ABGLANZ ex JOHANNISFEST
PERFECTIONIST


br. H, 1899 by PERSIMMON ex PERFECT DREAM
FISCHERKNABE


ch. C, 1901 by OBELISK4 ex FISCHERIN
POVONA


ch. M, 1892 by HARTENFELS2 ex POSAUNE2
JASPERDING


ch. C, 1907 by JASMUND ex NANNECKE
SCHUMANN


ch. H, 1911 by SHERIDAN II ex SCHULEMANN MARE
WOEHLER


dk ch. H, 1950 by FLUEGELADJUTANT ex FLOZIA
JOURNALIST4


ch. C, 1925 by JASPERDING ex ABOTINA2
ALPENFLUG II


b. C, 1923 by ALDERMAN I ex FERDA2
HALT3


b. C, 1916 by HONORAT ex ALEIT2
HONORAT


b. C, 1906 by HONORIUS4 ex ANELA2
ADAM


ch. H, 1902 by FLYING FOX ex AMIE
FIRNIS


ch. C, 1946 by FIAT I ex CANDITA2
LORENZO I


gr. H, 1930 by LORENZ5 ex THEA8
TOBIAS3


b. C, 1904 by ACHILL4 ex URANIA9
RACKER12


b. C, 1902 by AMURATH II ex LUDMILLA7
MACKENSEN


gr. C, 1920 by ELEGANT5 ex PRACHT
ELEGANT5


dkb/br. C, 1913 by LORD18 ex DUPPEL4
WEIDMAN


b. C, 1907 by ETHELBERT3 ex WASSERNIXE

PRIVACY POLICY | CANCELLATION POLICY | TERMS OF USE | SITEMAP | CONTACT