Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Horse: espri2 
Photo Gallery for espri2
ESPRI ch. H, 1981
ESPRI2


ch. H, 1981 by EIGER I ex DIPLOMATIN
EIGER I


ch. C, 1975 by EISENHERZ I ex ALETE
EISENHERZ I


ch. C, 1968 by EINGLAS ex VISION6
EINGLAS


dkb/br. C, 1958 by ATHOS7 ex FAKI
ATHOS7


b. C, 1938 by ALLERHAND ex ANGHRIS
ALLERHAND


ch. C, 1924 by ALTHOF ex SOUBRETTE9
ALDERMAN I


ch. C, 1909 by ALNOK ex GERMANNA
SCHWABENSTREICH


blk. C, 1897 by SCHWABE ex LEO MARE
NELUSKO2


ch. C, 1897 by NECKAR2 ex FINETTE4
LORLOT2


b. H, 1902 by LORVAL ex MARE BY WILROD
AMURATH II


gr. C, 1896 by AMURATH ex 248 SHAGYA V
AMURATH


gr. C, 1881 by TAJAR IV ex KOHEIL III
GALEAZZO


b. H, 1893 by GALOPIN ex EIRA
GALOPIN


br. C, 1872 by VEDETTE ex FLYING DUCHESS
FLINGARTH


blk/br. H, 1906 by FLENHEIM ex KIMBALE
FLENHEIM


dkb/br. H, 1886 by FLICK2 ex BLUETHE
KINGDOM2


b. C, 1879 by KINGCRAFT ex LIGHT3
ALTHEO


blk/br. C, 1904 by ALNOK ex THEORBE
LE DESTRIER


ch. H, 1877 by FLAGEOLET ex LA DHEUNE
FLAGEOLET


b. C, 1870 by PLUTUS2 ex LA FAVORITE3
NECKAR2


b. C, 1888 by PERCIVAL2 ex NAEMI4
VALENTINO7


b. C, 1950 by NUVOLARI ex VALENCIA16
OLEANDER


b. H, 1924 by PRUNUS ex ORCHIDEE2
PRUNUS


b. H, 1915 by DARK RONALD ex POMEGRANATE
DARK RONALD


br. H, 1905 by BAY RONALD ex DARKIE
BAY RONALD


b. H, 1893 by HAMPTON ex BLACK DUCHESS
DARKIE


blk. M, 1889 by THURIO ex INSIGNIA
PERSIMMON


blk/br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex PERDITA2
ORCHIDEE2


b. M, 1910 by GALTEE MORE ex ORSEIS
GALTEE MORE


b. H, 1894 by KENDAL ex MORGANETTE
KENDAL


ch. H, 1883 by BEND OR ex WINDERMERE
MORGANETTE


b. M, 1884 by SPRINGFIELD ex LADY MORGAN
ST SERF


br. H, 1887 by ST SIMON ex FERONIA
ORSOVA


ch. M, 1888 by BEND OR ex FENELLA
NEREIDE


b. F, 1933 by LALAND ex NELLA DA GUBBIO
LALAND


b. C, 1917 by FELS ex LADYLAND
FELS


br. C, 1903 by HANNIBAL ex FESTA
FESTA


br. M, 1893 by ST SIMON ex LABBESSE DE JOUARRE
GLARE


br. F, 1891 by AYRSHIRE ex FOOTLIGHT
NELLA DA GUBBIO


b. F, 1924 by GRAND PARADE ex NERA DI BICCI
GRAND PARADE


blk. H, 1916 by ORBY ex GRAND GERALDINE
ORBY


ch. H, 1904 by ORME ex RHODA B
TRACERY


br. H, 1909 by ROCK SAND ex TOPIARY
ABENDFRIEDEN


b. H, 1934 by FERRO ex ANTONIA
FERRO


br. H, 1923 by LANDGRAF ex FRAUENLOB
LANDGRAF


b. H, 1914 by LOUVIERS ex LADORA
LOUVIERS


br. C, 1906 by ISINGLASS ex ST. LOUVAINE
CAIUS


ch. C, 1900 by REVEREND ex CHOICE
ANTONIA


b. M, 1926 by HEROLD ex ADRESSE
HEROLD


br. H, 1917 by DARK RONALD ex HORNISSE
HORNISSE


br. M, 1908 by ARD PATRICK ex HORTENSIA3
NUAGE


b. H, 1907 by SIMONIAN ex NEPHTE
ANTWORT


b. F, 1907 by ARD PATRICK ex ALVEOLE
TOURBILLON


b. H, 1928 by KSAR ex DURBAN
KSAR


ch. H, 1918 by BRULEUR ex KIZIL KOURGAN
BRULEUR


b. H, 1910 by CHOUBERSKI ex BASSE TERRE
KIZIL KOURGAN


ch. F, 1899 by OMNIUM2 ex KASBAH
DURBAN


b. M, 1918 by DURBAR ex BANSHEE
DURBAR


b. H, 1911 by RABELAIS ex ARMENIA
VALLADOLID


dkb/br. M, 1926 by HEROLD ex WASSERPERLE
ASTFLUG


dkb/br. C, 1944 by ASTRAL8 ex FRAUENWUERDE
ASTRAL8


ch. C, 1939 by AST ex ALPENSCHLOSS
AST


ch. C, 1934 by ALTER DESSAUER ex ADAKILLA
ALKOVEN I


b. H, 1917 by ALDERMAN I ex COSTANE2
ALPENFLUG II


b. C, 1923 by ALDERMAN I ex FERDA2
FLAVIUS


dkb/br. C, 1915 by FLING3 ex AURELIE3
FLUEGELMANN I


b. H, 1929 by FLAVIUS ex ALLONIA
FLING3


b. H, 1911 by FLINGARTH ex KILBE
FUTURIST I


b. H, 1933 by FLAK4 ex CHRISTINCHEN
GALLINULE


ch. H, 1884 by ISONOMY ex MOORHEN
ST MACLOU


b. H, 1898 by ST SIMON ex MIMI
ABERMALS


ch. C, 1964 by ABDULLA ex FRONRUTE
ABDULLA


ch. C, 1958 by ABHANG I ex FLUEGELEICHE
ABHANG I


ch. C, 1953 by ABGLANZ ex ANKERHIRTIN
ABGLANZ


ch. C, 1943 by TERMIT ex ABENDLUFT2
TERMIT


dk ch. C, 1933 by HYPERION4 ex TECHNIK
HYPERION4


ch. C, 1926 by DAMPFROSS ex HYPOTHESE
DAMPFROSS


dk ch. C, 1916 by DINGO2 ex LAURA43
TECHNIK


ch. M, 1922 by TEMPELHUETER ex TAGESKOENIGIN
TEMPELHUETER


br. H, 1904 by PERFECTIONIST ex TEICHROSE
POSEIDON3


ch. C, 1925 by PIRAT2 ex POLANKA
PIRAT2


dk ch. C, 1914 by TEMPELHUETER ex PAULA8
ABFAHRT


ch. M, 1923 by PIROL ex APPAM2
ABENDSPORT


dk ch. H, 1935 by ALKOVEN I ex STIEFMUTTER
ALMJAEGER I


dk ch. C, 1930 by ALPENFLUG II ex GOLDAU2
FEINER KERL2


b. H, 1919 by FLING3 ex KEBANSA
FLUEGELADJUTANT


b. C, 1938 by FLUEGELMANN I ex ALEXINE2
SCHWABENKOENIG I2


b. C, 1921 by SCHWABENSTREICH ex KADMEIA2
CID3


ch. C, 1959 by CYKLON2 ex DOMWUNDER
CYKLON2


ch. C, 1943 by HELIKON3 ex CYKLADE
KUPFERHAMMER


ch. C, 1928 by PARSIVAL ex KRONHUETERIN
MORGENSTRAHL2


ch. C, 1896 by BLUE BLOOD2 ex MOBA
KRONHUETERIN


ch. M, 1920 by TEMPELHUETER ex KATODE
MORTIMER2


ch. C, 1886 by FRIPONNIER ex MURG
POLARSTURM


blk. C, 1900 by OPTIMUS2 ex POVONA
SONNENGOTT


ch. C, 1891 by FANFARRO ex AZOR MARE
DOMINANT8


ch. C, 1940 by DOLMAN4 ex FEODORE
DOLMAN4


ch. H, 1933 by DETEKTIV ex AUSSICHT2
DETEKTIV


ch. C, 1922 by DESMOND2 ex KALABAKA2
FLORETT2


br. H, 1923 by FLING3 ex KABUNDA
LOUISA10


b. M, 1879 by ODOARDO ex LOUISIANA6
AMATEUR I


gr. C, 1922 by AMULETT II ex ALCANSA
DIPLOMAT4


br. C, 1963 by DUFT I ex SEEBURG5
DUFT I


dkb/br. C, 1957 by DUELLANT ex GOTENSAGE
DUELLANT


ch. C, 1943 by DOLMAN4 ex FORSTWEIHE
SCHUMANN


ch. H, 1911 by SHERIDAN II ex SCHULEMANN MARE
JASPERDING


ch. C, 1907 by JASMUND ex NANNECKE
GOLDAMMER II


dk ch. H, 1919 by GOLDSCHLAEGER I ex ANTILLE
FLUGFEUER II


b. C, 1921 by FLING3 ex FEILE
FLUGFEUER I


b. C, 1920 by FLING3 ex FEILE
SENATOR6


ch. H, 1951 by SEMPER IDEM2 ex ALLERWELTSKLEID
SEMPER IDEM2


ch. C, 1934 by DAMPFROSS ex SEMENDRIA2
PASSVAN


b. C, 1881 by FLUEGEL ex PALME2
FLUEGEL


blk/br. C, 1869 by VORWAERTS ex FLASCHE
SEMENDRIA2


ch. M, 1927 by PARSIVAL ex SULTANINE
BLUE BLOOD2


ch. H, 1876 by KING TOM ex MARIGOLD
MOBA


ch. M, 1887 by LOLLYPOP5 ex MORGANA4
PERFECTIONIST


br. H, 1899 by PERSIMMON ex PERFECT DREAM
METELLUS2


b. C, 1903 by CYLLENE ex META II
CYLLENE


ch. H, 1895 by BONA VISTA ex ARCADIA
ALLERWELTSKLEID


ch. M, 1947 by ALLJEDER ex DOLMADE3
ALLJEDER


ch. C, 1940 by ABENDSPORT ex ALBER
DOEMITZ I


b. H, 1944 by DOLLART ex ALEPPO4
DOLLART


b. H, 1938 by DOLMAN4 ex FLOTTENAUSLAUF
HONORAT


b. C, 1906 by HONORIUS4 ex ANELA2
GOLFSPORT II


ch. C, 1927 by GOLDAMMER II ex SABANEZA
LUKAS3


ch. C, 1962 by LUGANO I ex DUENENHALLE
LUGANO I


ch. H, 1954 by DER LOEWE ex ALTWUNDER
FLAMBOYANT


b. H, 1918 by TRACERY ex SIMONATH
ROCK SAND


br. H, 1900 by SAINFOIN ex ROQUEBRUNE
TOPIARY


b. M, 1901 by ORME ex PLAISANTERIE
ST SIMON


br. H, 1881 by GALOPIN ex ST ANGELA
PARDON


b. C, 1896 by MORGAN ex PETROLEUSE
GOUVERNANT


b. C, 1901 by FLYING FOX ex GOUVERNANTE
ARD PATRICK


br. C, 1899 by ST. FLORIAN2 ex MORGANETTE
FERVOR


br. C, 1906 by GALTEE MORE ex FESTA
FRIESENKOENIG


b. H, 1938 by FEINER KERL2 ex EGALLA
JOURNALIST4


ch. C, 1925 by JASPERDING ex ABOTINA2
ALMHUETER I


ch. C, 1937 by ALMJAEGER I ex FABIA5
COELESTIN


dkb/br. C, 1915 by UNCLE PAT2 ex CLERICA

PRIVACY POLICY | CANCELLATION POLICY | TERMS OF USE | SITEMAP | CONTACT