Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Horse: hartediefje 
Photo Gallery for hartediefje
HARTEDIEFJE M, 1990
OLDENBURG2


gr. C, 1973 by INSCHALLAH2 ex GAMENE III
INSCHALLAH2


gr. C, 1968 by ISRAEL2 ex RESENA2
ISRAEL2


gr. C, 1953 by FANTAISISTE II ex LONLAINE
DANUBE BLEU2


. C, 1922 by PHRYXUS ex DELLY2
PHRYXUS


br. H, 1908 by PERSIMMON ex PHROSO
PERSIMMON


blk/br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex PERDITA2
ST SIMON


br. H, 1881 by GALOPIN ex ST ANGELA
PERDITA2


b. M, 1881 by HAMPTON ex HERMIONE
GALOPIN


br. C, 1872 by VEDETTE ex FLYING DUCHESS
ST DAMIEN


br. C, 1889 by ST SIMON ex DISTANT SHORE
EX VOTO


b. H, 1900 by LE SANCY ex GOLDEN ROD2
LE SANCY


gr. H, 1884 by ATLANTIC ex GEM OF GEMS
ATLANTIC


ch. C, 1871 by THORMANBY ex HURRICANE
GEM OF GEMS


gr. F, 1873 by STRATHCONAN ex POINSETTIA
BEND OR


ch. H, 1877 by DONCASTER ex ROUGE ROSE
ST AMANT


b. H, 1901 by ST FRUSQUIN ex LADY LOVERULE
ST FRUSQUIN


br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex ISABEL
CARBINE


b. H, 1885 by MUSKET ex MERSEY
DENOUSTE


ch. C, 1921 by LATIF2 ex DJAIMA
LATIF2


b. C, 1903 by HAMDANI EL SAMRA ex HAMDANIYAH SIMRIYAH
DJAIMA


ch. M, 1913 by KHOURI ex DAME TARTINE
KHOURI


ch. H, 1896 by ABEYAN SHARAK ex #
MASQUE


b. C, 1894 by TYRANT3 ex MASKERY
BORDER MINSTREL


ch. H, 1880 by TYNEDALE ex GLEE
PRISME


b. C, 1880 by VIGNEMALE ex PRIMA107
TRACERY


br. H, 1909 by ROCK SAND ex TOPIARY
ROCK SAND


br. H, 1900 by SAINFOIN ex ROQUEBRUNE
SAINFOIN


ch. H, 1887 by SPRINGFIELD ex SANDA
ROQUEBRUNE


br. F, 1893 by ST. SIMON ex ST. MARGUERITE
TOPIARY


b. M, 1901 by ORME ex PLAISANTERIE
ORME


b. H, 1889 by ORMONDE ex ANGELICA
PLAISANTERIE


ch. M, 1882 by WELLINGTONIA ex POETESS2
MARCO


ch. H, 1892 by BARCALDINE ex NOVITIATE
LE ROI SOLEIL


b. H, 1895 by HEAUME ex MLLE DE LA VALLIERE
PERTH


b. C, 1896 by WAR DANCE2 ex PRIMROSE DAME
RESENA2


ch. M, 1961 by NITHARD ex INFANTE2
NITHARD


b. H, 1948 by KESBETH ex NITOUCHE4
DADJI


b. H, 1933 by ASTERUS ex PERLE DORIENT
ASTERUS


b. H, 1923 by TEDDY ex ASTRELLA
TEDDY


b. H, 1913 by AJAX ex RONDEAU
AJAX


b. C, 1901 by FLYING FOX ex AMIE
RONDEAU


b. M, 1900 by BAY RONALD ex DOREMI
VERDUN


ch. H, 1906 by RABELAIS ex VELLENA
BUCHAN


b. H, 1916 by SUNSTAR ex HAMOAZE
SUNSTAR


br. H, 1908 by SUNDRIDGE ex DORIS2
BLACK JESTER


br. H, 1911 by POLYMELUS ex ABSURDITY
TITAN6


gr. H, 1897 by # ex #
CONDE19


ch. H, 1902 by PALMISTE ex CLARISSE5
COMBOURG


b. H, 1908 by BAY RONALD ex CHIFFONNETTE
BAY RONALD


b. H, 1893 by HAMPTON ex BLACK DUCHESS
ULTIMUS


ch. H, 1906 by COMMANDO ex RUNNING STREAM
BITURICA


br. F, 1900 by HAMBURG ex BERRIEDALE
FARCEUR VIII


b. H, 1929 by VELOX4 ex FALTSIA
VELOX4


br. C, 1910 by EX VOTO ex VA LONGTEMPS
WEINSTERN


ch. C, 1965 by WEINGAU ex FELDFEDER
WEINGAU


b. H, 1954 by WEILER ex GOLDFRONT
WEILER


blk/br. H, 1948 by FEUERLAND2 ex AUERMAID
FERRARA6


b. H, 1935 by FEINSCHNITT I ex ARLENDA
FEINER KERL2


b. H, 1919 by FLING3 ex KEBANSA
HALT3


b. C, 1916 by HONORAT ex ALEIT2
ALDERMAN I


ch. C, 1909 by ALNOK ex GERMANNA
GOLDFISCH II


blk. C, 1935 by GOLDAMMER II ex FLUGAMME
GOLDAMMER II


dk ch. H, 1919 by GOLDSCHLAEGER I ex ANTILLE
FLUGFEUER II


b. C, 1921 by FLING3 ex FEILE
FLING3


b. H, 1911 by FLINGARTH ex KILBE
FLORETT2


br. H, 1923 by FLING3 ex KABUNDA
FLINGARTH


blk/br. H, 1906 by FLENHEIM ex KIMBALE
KIRKLAND3


b. H, 1904 by KING9 ex NORDLAND MARE
NELUSKO2


ch. C, 1897 by NECKAR2 ex FINETTE4
LORLOT2


b. H, 1902 by LORVAL ex MARE BY WILROD
SCHUMANN


ch. H, 1911 by SHERIDAN II ex SCHULEMANN MARE
ADONIS7


b. H, 1952 by MAGNAT ex ASTER2
MAGNAT


br. C, 1938 by ASTERUS ex MAFALDA
FLYING FOX


b. H, 1896 by ORME ex VAMPIRE
AMIE


b. M, 1893 by CLAMART ex ALICE
RABELAIS


b. H, 1900 by ST SIMON ex SATIRICAL
LADAS


b. H, 1891 by HAMPTON ex ILLUMINATA
WALLENSTEIN


b. C, 1917 by DARK RONALD ex WIENER MAEDEL
DARK RONALD


br. H, 1905 by BAY RONALD ex DARKIE
DARKIE


blk. M, 1889 by THURIO ex INSIGNIA
WILLIAM THE THIRD


b. C, 1898 by ST. SIMON ex GRAVITY
SUNDRIDGE


ch. C, 1898 by AMPHION ex SIERRA
DORIS2


br. M, 1898 by LOVED ONE ex LAURETTA2
OLEANDER


b. H, 1924 by PRUNUS ex ORCHIDEE2
PRUNUS


b. H, 1915 by DARK RONALD ex POMEGRANATE
ORCHIDEE2


b. M, 1910 by GALTEE MORE ex ORSEIS
GALTEE MORE


b. H, 1894 by KENDAL ex MORGANETTE
KENDAL


ch. H, 1883 by BEND OR ex WINDERMERE
MORGANETTE


b. M, 1884 by SPRINGFIELD ex LADY MORGAN
ST SERF


br. H, 1887 by ST SIMON ex FERONIA
ORSOVA


ch. M, 1888 by BEND OR ex FENELLA
ARD PATRICK


br. C, 1899 by ST. FLORIAN2 ex MORGANETTE
IBIDEM


br. M, 1903 by LITTLE DUCK ex BAYREUTH
GOLDENGEL


blk. C, 1934 by GRUSUS5 ex RUTBERTA III
URBAN10


br. H, 1978 by MAKELAAR ex PIROUETTE12
MAKELAAR


b. C, 1971 by SABLE SKINFLINT ex UHRENDORF
SABLE SKINFLINT


br. C, 1958 by ARCTIC STAR ex JUNITA
PHAROS


br. H, 1920 by PHALARIS ex SCAPA FLOW
PHALARIS


br. H, 1913 by POLYMELUS ex BROMUS
POLYMELUS


b. H, 1902 by CYLLENE ex MAID MARIAN
SCAPA FLOW


ch. M, 1914 by CHAUCER ex ANCHORA
CHAUCER


br. H, 1900 by ST SIMON ex CANTERBURY PILGRIM
NOGARA


b. M, 1928 by HAVRESAC2 ex CATNIP
HAVRESAC2


br. H, 1915 by RABELAIS ex HORS CONCOURS2
SPEARMINT


b. H, 1903 by CARBINE ex MAID OF THE MINT
SIBOLA


b. F, 1896 by THE SAILOR PRINCE ex SALUDA
WINALOT


b. H, 1921 by SON-IN-LAW ex GALLENZA
SON-IN-LAW


br. H, 1911 by DARK RONALD ex MOTHER-IN-LAW
GALLINULE


ch. H, 1884 by ISONOMY ex MOORHEN
CAPTIVATION


b. H, 1902 by CYLLENE ex CHARM
CYLLENE


ch. H, 1895 by BONA VISTA ex ARCADIA
SIGNAL LIGHT


ch. H, 1936 by PHAROS ex ENSOLEILLEE
POMMERN


b. H, 1912 by POLYMELUS ex MERRY AGNES
BERESFORD


ch. C, 1921 by FRIAR MARCUS ex BAYBERRY
FRIAR MARCUS


b. H, 1912 by CICERO ex PRIM NUN
CICERO


ch. H, 1902 by CYLLENE ex GAS
BAYARDO


b. H, 1906 by BAY RONALD ex GALICIA
LORETTO3


br. H, 1932 by LORBEER4 ex ZERLINE2
LORBEER4


b. C, 1919 by ELEGANT5 ex KANTE
ELEGANT5


dkb/br. C, 1913 by LORD18 ex DUPPEL4
LORD18


b. C, 1897 by ETHELBERT4 ex PATRIA6
FIRST3


b. C, 1914 by TOBIAS3 ex GEMSE18
TOBIAS3


b. C, 1904 by ACHILL4 ex URANIA9
ACHILL4


b. C, 1877 by HERKULES9 ex LIESCH2
MEISTER2


b. C, 1898 by ACHILL4 ex KAWI2
FALB3


br. C, 1892 by ADJUDANT2 ex DAMPFSCHIFF
LORENZO I


gr. H, 1930 by LORENZ5 ex THEA8
FANATIKER


b. H, 1940 by FANAL ex NANETTE7
FANAL


b. C, 1934 by FAVORIT12 ex TRUDE3
FRIEDLAND3


b. H, 1913 by TOBIAS3 ex DUENNA8
LUCKY BOY


br. H, 1966 by COMPROMISE4 ex SEJANE
COMPROMISE4


br. H, 1954 by NEARCO ex IDEALIST4
OWEN TUDOR


br. H, 1938 by HYPERION ex MARY TUDOR
HYPERION


ch. H, 1930 by GAINSBOROUGH ex SELENE
GAINSBOROUGH


b. H, 1915 by BAYARDO ex ROSEDROP2
SELENE


b. M, 1919 by CHAUCER ex SERENISSIMA
MARY TUDOR


b. M, 1931 by PHAROS ex ANNA BOLENA
GOLD BRIDGE


ch. H, 1929 by GOLDEN BOSS ex FLYING DIADEM
GOLDEN BOSS


ch. H, 1920 by THE BOSS ex GOLDEN HEN
SOLARIO


b. H, 1922 by GAINSBOROUGH ex SUN WORSHIP
KSARINOR


b. C, 1947 by NORSEMAN ex KSARINE
NORSEMAN


b. H, 1940 by UMIDWAR ex TARA
UMIDWAR


b. H, 1931 by BLANDFORD ex UGANDA
BLANDFORD


br. H, 1919 by SWYNFORD ex BLANCHE
UGANDA


b. M, 1921 by BRIDAINE ex HUSH
KSAR


ch. H, 1918 by BRULEUR ex KIZIL KOURGAN
BRULEUR


b. H, 1910 by CHOUBERSKI ex BASSE TERRE
KIZIL KOURGAN


ch. F, 1899 by OMNIUM2 ex KASBAH
VERWOOD


b. C, 1910 by GREY PLUME ex KILDONAN
ADMIRAL DRAKE


br. H, 1931 by CRAIG AN ERAN ex PLUCKY LIEGE
CRAIG AN ERAN


b. H, 1918 by SUNSTAR ex MAID OF THE MIST
PLUCKY LIEGE


b. M, 1912 by SPEARMINT ex CONCERTINA
VATOUT


b. H, 1926 by PRINCE CHIMAY ex VASTHI
ALCANTARA2


b. H, 1908 by PERTH ex TOISON DOR
SELIM7


b. H, 1953 by NESTOR5 ex NELLIE53
AMBURG


dk ch. C, 1936 by DOMBURG ex SIRA2
DOMBURG


ch. C, 1916 by CICERO III ex THALI I
COLONEL10


ch. C, 1915 by MENTOR7 ex BRAUNE STUTE
JAMAIKA3


. M, 1945 by ERIBO ex NOKE
SULTAN II2


b. C, 1925 by SIGISMUND ex IRMA35
EBERT


blk/br. C, 1917 by MONOCRAAT ex GERLINETTE
SIMON4


dkb/br. C, 1915 by EXCELLENT4 ex FRELONA
RHEINFURST


br. C, 1924 by RHEINHARD ex SEEKATZE II
REVEIL


dkb/br. C, 1926 by VIDI ex LACKME3
JACONDA5


ch. M, 1929 by DOMBURG ex HENRIETTE9
RIGOLETTO


gr. H, 1960 by RAMZES ex IDEE16
RAMZES


gr. H, 1937 by RITTERSPORN ex JORDI
RITTERSPORN


gr. H, 1917 by SAINT SAULGE ex MOLLY CLARKE
SILVIO


b. H, 1874 by BLAIR ATHOL ex SILVERHAIR
HERMIT


ch. H, 1864 by NEWMINSTER ex SECLUSION
AMURATH


gr. C, 1881 by TAJAR IV ex KOHEIL III
BAKSZYSZ


gr. H, 1901 by ILDERIM ex PARADA2
ILDERIM


ch. H, 1896 by DESERT BRED87 ex A SAQLAWIYAH JIDRANIYAH13
LOGARITHMUS


b. H, 1940 by LOTOS4 ex NALINE5
LOTOS4


b. H, 1936 by LORETTO3 ex FEINE12
HEINZ


b. C, 1915 by WEIDMANN ex DRAHTIGE
MACKENSEN


gr. C, 1920 by ELEGANT5 ex PRACHT
FAVORIT12


b. H, 1914 by TOBIAS3 ex DUENNA8
BALTHAZAR3


ch. C, 1959 by TAMBOER ex UNILA
TAMBOER


br. C, 1954 by OREGON3 ex HEIDEBLOEM7
OREGON3


br. H, 1950 by KURASSIER ex DERKA
KURASSIER


b. H, 1946 by NUBERT ex CELLA SILVIA
CAESAR12


dkb/br. C, 1938 by GAMBO ex MODENA9
PARCIVAL13


. C, 1951 by JOTHAM3 ex KADANSA
JOTHAM3


ch. H, 1945 by ANTON6 ex UTRUUS
HENDRIK


blk/br. H, 1934 by GAMBO ex NEZELLY
LORD I


blk. C, 1930 by LORD24 ex FENNA3

PRIVACY POLICY | CANCELLATION POLICY | TERMS OF USE | SITEMAP | CONTACT