Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Horse: lavie 
Photo Gallery for lavie
LAVIE M, 2012
FLORENCIO I


b. C, 1999 by FLORESTAN I ex WALESSA5
FLORESTAN I


b. H, 1986 by FIDELIO6 ex RAUTE
FIDELIO6


dkb/br. C, 1978 by FURIOSO II ex LAURA20
FURIOSO II


dk ch. H, 1965 by FURIOSO2 ex DAME DE RANVILLE
FURIOSO2


b. H, 1939 by PRECIPITATION ex MAUREEN
PRECIPITATION


ch. H, 1933 by HURRY ON ex DOUBLE LIFE
HURRY ON


ch. H, 1913 by MARCOVIL ex TOUT SUITE
MARCOVIL


ch. C, 1903 by MARCO ex LADY VILLIKINS
MARCO


ch. H, 1892 by BARCALDINE ex NOVITIATE
LADY VILLIKINS


ch. M, 1885 by HAGIOSCOPE ex DINAH
SAINFOIN


ch. H, 1887 by SPRINGFIELD ex SANDA
DOUBLE LIFE


b. M, 1926 by BACHELORS DOUBLE ex SAINT JOAN
BACHELORS DOUBLE


ch. H, 1906 by TREDENNIS ex LADY BAWN
SON-IN-LAW


br. H, 1911 by DARK RONALD ex MOTHER-IN-LAW
DARK RONALD


br. H, 1905 by BAY RONALD ex DARKIE
BAY RONALD


b. H, 1893 by HAMPTON ex BLACK DUCHESS
DARKIE


blk. M, 1889 by THURIO ex INSIGNIA
MATCHMAKER


br. H, 1892 by DONOVAN ex MATCH GIRL
FRIAR MARCUS


b. H, 1912 by CICERO ex PRIM NUN
CICERO


ch. H, 1902 by CYLLENE ex GAS
THE TETRARCH


gr. H, 1911 by ROI HERODE ex VAHREN
DAME DE RANVILLE


dk ch. M, 1947 by TALISMAN7 ex QUE JE SUIS BELLE
VAS Y DONC


dk ch. H, 1921 by KARIKAL2 ex POMPONNE
ORANGE PEEL3


b. H, 1919 by JUS DORANGE ex RIRETTE
JUS DORANGE


ch. H, 1912 by SAINT JUST2 ex ORANGE QUEEN
RIRETTE


b. M, 1913 by AJAX ex GOLDEN KEY
LOCKRUF2


ch. C, 1968 by LUGANO I ex SCHLOSSNIXE
LUGANO I


ch. H, 1954 by DER LOEWE ex ALTWUNDER
FLAMBOYANT


b. H, 1918 by TRACERY ex SIMONATH
HEROLD


br. H, 1917 by DARK RONALD ex HORNISSE
FRIESENKOENIG


b. H, 1938 by FEINER KERL2 ex EGALLA
SCHWABENKOENIG I2


b. C, 1921 by SCHWABENSTREICH ex KADMEIA2
FRUSTRA II


blk/br. H, 1943 by FUTURIST I ex TALWIESE
FUTURIST I


b. H, 1933 by FLAK4 ex CHRISTINCHEN
FIRNIS


ch. C, 1946 by FIAT I ex CANDITA2
ABENDSPORT


dk ch. H, 1935 by ALKOVEN I ex STIEFMUTTER
RAUTE


blk/br. M, 1979 by RHEINGOLD3 ex GODE
RHEINGOLD3


b. C, 1974 by ROMADOUR II ex PIROSCHKA3
ROMADOUR II


b. H, 1969 by ROMULUS I ex GUNDA2
ROMULUS I


dkb/br. C, 1961 by REMUS I ex FABRIANA
REMUS I


dkb/br. C, 1958 by RADETZKY2 ex FIDELIA3
RADETZKY2


gr. H, 1951 by RAMZES ex MALTA8
RAMZES


gr. H, 1937 by RITTERSPORN ex JORDI
MALTA8


br. M, 1942 by OXYD ex MEERFAHRT
GRUENFINK


br. C, 1956 by GRUENSPECHT ex ALMUTH2
GRUENSPECHT


br. C, 1944 by GRUENDER I ex ALPENROSE4
ALMHUETER I


ch. C, 1937 by ALMJAEGER I ex FABIA5
ABENDREGEN


dk ch. C, 1959 by ALTAN ex ABENDGLOCKE2
ALTAN


ch. C, 1943 by HIRTENSANG ex ALICANTE4
HIRTENSANG


ch. C, 1930 by PARSIVAL ex HIRNSCHALE
HIRNSCHALE


ch. M, 1922 by LICHTENSTEIN ex HIRNFASER
DAMPFROSS


dk ch. C, 1916 by DINGO2 ex LAURA43
FAHNENTRAEGER2


ch. C, 1917 by CHARM9 ex FAHNE2
ALMJAEGER I


dk ch. C, 1930 by ALPENFLUG II ex GOLDAU2
GARAMOND2


blk. C, 1963 by GABRIEL3 ex LIVIA5
GIGANT2


ch. C, 1942 by GUIDO4 ex GEMSE2
GUIDO4


ch. C, 1937 by PYTHAGORAS2 ex GUDRUN7
PYTHAGORAS2


dkb/br. H, 1927 by DAMPFROSS ex PECHMARIE
JAGDHELD


dkb/br. C, 1906 by PERFECTIONIST ex JAGDFREUNDIN
PINDAR2


ch. H, 1949 by ABENDFRIEDEN ex PERLE
ABENDFRIEDEN


b. H, 1934 by FERRO ex ANTONIA
FERRO


br. H, 1923 by LANDGRAF ex FRAUENLOB
ANTONIA


b. M, 1926 by HEROLD ex ADRESSE
TOTILAS


dkb/br. C, 1938 by PYTHAGORAS2 ex TONTAUBE
GLOCKE2


br. M, 1964 by GONG4 ex ERLENKLETTE
GONG4


dk ch. C, 1949 by GOLDMANN ex ALLACHEN
GOLDFISCH II


blk. C, 1935 by GOLDAMMER II ex FLUGAMME
GOLDAMMER II


dk ch. H, 1919 by GOLDSCHLAEGER I ex ANTILLE
ALPENFLUG II


b. C, 1923 by ALDERMAN I ex FERDA2
FLUEGELMANN I


b. H, 1929 by FLAVIUS ex ALLONIA
ALKOVEN I


b. H, 1917 by ALDERMAN I ex COSTANE2
WELTMEYER


ch. H, 1984 by WORLD CUP I ex ANKA3
WORLD CUP I


dk ch. C, 1977 by WOERMANN ex SENDERNIXE
WOERMANN


ch. C, 1971 by WOEHLER ex MANDAT
WOEHLER


dk ch. H, 1950 by FLUEGELADJUTANT ex FLOZIA
FLUEGELADJUTANT


b. C, 1938 by FLUEGELMANN I ex ALEXINE2
FLAVIUS


dkb/br. C, 1915 by FLING3 ex AURELIE3
OLEANDER


b. H, 1924 by PRUNUS ex ORCHIDEE2
PRUNUS


b. H, 1915 by DARK RONALD ex POMEGRANATE
ORCHIDEE2


b. M, 1910 by GALTEE MORE ex ORSEIS
SUNSTAR


br. H, 1908 by SUNDRIDGE ex DORIS2
GOLFSPORT II


ch. C, 1927 by GOLDAMMER II ex SABANEZA
SENDER


ch. C, 1955 by SENATOR6 ex ABENDKLEID
SENATOR6


ch. H, 1951 by SEMPER IDEM2 ex ALLERWELTSKLEID
SEMPER IDEM2


ch. C, 1934 by DAMPFROSS ex SEMENDRIA2
SEMENDRIA2


ch. M, 1927 by PARSIVAL ex SULTANINE
ALLERWELTSKLEID


ch. M, 1947 by ALLJEDER ex DOLMADE3
ALLJEDER


ch. C, 1940 by ABENDSPORT ex ALBER
ANKA3


b. M, 1976 by ABSATZ ex ADELSBUCH
ABSATZ


dk ch. C, 1960 by ABGLANZ ex LANDMOOR
ABGLANZ


ch. C, 1943 by TERMIT ex ABENDLUFT2
TERMIT


dk ch. C, 1933 by HYPERION4 ex TECHNIK
HYPERION4


ch. C, 1926 by DAMPFROSS ex HYPOTHESE
TECHNIK


ch. M, 1922 by TEMPELHUETER ex TAGESKOENIGIN
TEMPELHUETER


br. H, 1904 by PERFECTIONIST ex TEICHROSE
POSEIDON3


ch. C, 1925 by PIRAT2 ex POLANKA
PIRAT2


dk ch. C, 1914 by TEMPELHUETER ex PAULA8
ABFAHRT


ch. M, 1923 by PIROL ex APPAM2
ADLERSCHILD


dkb/br. H, 1943 by FERRO ex AKAZIE
LANDGRAF


b. H, 1914 by LOUVIERS ex LADORA
ALCHIMIST


blk. H, 1930 by HEROLD ex AVERSION
DOMINIK4


br. H, 1957 by DOEMITZ I ex ABENDGLUECK3
DOEMITZ I


b. H, 1944 by DOLLART ex ALEPPO4
DOLLART


b. H, 1938 by DOLMAN4 ex FLOTTENAUSLAUF
PIK BUBE II


b. C, 1975 by PIK KOENIG ex FRANKA2
PIK KOENIG


br. C, 1968 by PIK AS ex ANINA3
PIK AS


br. H, 1949 by ABENDFRIEDEN ex PECHFACKEL
MIRZA2


b. H, 1935 by BLENHEIM2 ex MUMTAZ MAHAL2
BLENHEIM2


br. H, 1927 by BLANDFORD ex MALVA
MUMTAZ MAHAL2


gr. M, 1921 by THE TETRARCH ex LADY JOSEPHINE
ABHANG II


ch. C, 1956 by ABGLANZ ex ANKERHIRTIN
FARUK


b. C, 1938 by FLORENZ14 ex FLAKGESCHUETZ
DOMSPATZ2


blk. C, 1952 by DOEMITZ I ex GRAFENHAUS
GRAF2


ch. C, 1941 by GOLDFISCH II ex FLUSSPAT
WODAN7


blk. C, 1978 by WINNETOU2 ex LUTANJA
FERDINAND7


b. C, 1941 by FERRARA6 ex HERZENSKIND
FERRARA6


b. H, 1935 by FEINSCHNITT I ex ARLENDA
EINBLICK


ch. C, 1969 by EINDRUCK II2 ex PANJA13
EINDRUCK II2


br. C, 1952 by ASTFLUG ex DENKFAE
ASTFLUG


dkb/br. C, 1944 by ASTRAL8 ex FRAUENWUERDE
ASTRAL8


ch. C, 1939 by AST ex ALPENSCHLOSS
DENKSPORT


ch. C, 1929 by DETEKTIV ex SIMILIA
JANITOR2


b. C, 1930 by FERVOR ex JANE PIERNEY
HANSAKAPITAEN2


blk. C, 1941 by BUSSARD ex HANSASTADT
EFENDI


gr. C, 1961 by AGRAM ex ACHSENNELKE
AGRAM


gr. C, 1939 by ALKOVEN I ex ACKERKIND
MARCIO


b. C, 1947 by AVENTIN ex MAINKUR
MAINKUR


b. F, 1940 by JANUS4 ex MAKRONE
DE NIRO3


blk. H, 1993 by DONNERHALL ex ALICANTE3
DONNERHALL


dk ch. H, 1981 by DONNERWETTER2 ex NINETTE5
DONNERWETTER2


blk. H, 1977 by DISPUT ex MELLI5
DISPUT


br. C, 1967 by DISKANT ex AMSELMAERCHEN
DETEKTIV


ch. C, 1922 by DESMOND2 ex KALABAKA2
ANFECHTER


ch. C, 1935 by ALMJAEGER I ex FARBE2
MATADOR12


ch. C, 1966 by MARCONI10 ex LANDTANNE
MARCONI10


b. C, 1957 by MARCIO ex DUELLKIND
DUELLANT


ch. C, 1943 by DOLMAN4 ex FORSTWEIHE
NINETTE5


blk. M, 1976 by MARKUS2 ex NEGOLA
MARKUS2


br. C, 1963 by MANOLETE ex HARINE
MANOLETE


b. C, 1955 by ASTERIOS ex MALTA5
ASTERIOS


br. C, 1947 by OLEANDER ex ASTARTE3
ORTELLO


ch. H, 1926 by TEDDY ex HOLLEBECK
GODIN2


b. C, 1933 by GRUSON ex CARELDA
GRUSON


blk/br. C, 1917 by GAMBO2 ex CLEMATIS II
CONDOR4


dkb/br. H, 1946 by FOUDROYANT ex SEDUISANTE8
FOUDROYANT


b. H, 1938 by THE MAC NAB ex SORCIERE2
THE MAC NAB


b. C, 1926 by ABBOTS TRACE ex SUNNY MOYA
EDELKNABE3


dkb/br. C, 1931 by EDELGRAF4 ex BLUMENFEE III
AKZENT II


br. C, 1974 by ABSATZ ex WEGA3
WAIDMANNSDANK


blk/br. C, 1959 by NECKAR ex WALDRUN
NECKAR


blk. C, 1948 by TICINO ex NIXE
TICINO


br. H, 1939 by ATHANASIUS ex TERRA
ATHANASIUS


blk/br. H, 1931 by FERRO ex ATHANASIE
WALDRUN


blk/br. M, 1943 by ALCHIMIST ex WALBURGA2
AVERSION


b. F, 1914 by NUAGE ex ANTWORT
WIESENBAUM


br. H, 1963 by BIRKHAHN ex WIESENBLUTE
BIRKHAHN


br. H, 1945 by ALCHIMIST ex BRAMOUSE
HORNISSE


br. M, 1908 by ARD PATRICK ex HORTENSIA3
NUAGE


b. H, 1907 by SIMONIAN ex NEPHTE
ANTWORT


b. F, 1907 by ARD PATRICK ex ALVEOLE
CAPPIELLO


ch. C, 1930 by APELLE ex KOPJE
APELLE


ch. H, 1923 by SARDANAPALE ex ANGELINA
PHALARIS


br. H, 1913 by POLYMELUS ex BROMUS
WINDSTILLE


dkb/br. M, 1949 by AVANTI3 ex WALDRUN
AVANTI3


br. C, 1926 by FERVOR ex ABBAZIA2
FERVOR


br. C, 1906 by GALTEE MORE ex FESTA
FEINER KERL2


b. H, 1919 by FLING3 ex KEBANSA
HALT3


b. C, 1916 by HONORAT ex ALEIT2
ATHOS7


b. C, 1938 by ALLERHAND ex ANGHRIS
ALLERHAND


ch. C, 1924 by ALTHOF ex SOUBRETTE9
DREAM OF GLORY2


blk. C, 1989 by DONNERHALL ex REVUE GIRL II
PIK BUBE I


dkb/br. H, 1973 by PIK KOENIG ex FRANKA2
REVUE GIRL


dk ch. M, 1981 by ROMADOUR II ex URSULINERIN
URIOSO


dk ch. C, 1964 by FURIOSO2 ex FLEUR DE FEU

PRIVACY POLICY | CANCELLATION POLICY | TERMS OF USE | SITEMAP | CONTACT