Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Horse: ratino2 
Photo Gallery for ratino2
RATINO br. C, 1999
RATINO2


br. C, 1999 by RAGAZZO4 ex COSTELLA3
RAGAZZO4


b. C, 1990 by RAPHAEL6 ex PIROLA
RAPHAEL6


dkb/br. C, 1979 by RAMIRO Z ex ANNEKATRIN
RAMIRO Z


dkb/br. H, 1965 by RAIMOND ex VALINE8
RAIMOND


gr. H, 1960 by RAMZES ex INFRA2
RAMZES


gr. H, 1937 by RITTERSPORN ex JORDI
RITTERSPORN


gr. H, 1917 by SAINT SAULGE ex MOLLY CLARKE
LE SANCY


gr. H, 1884 by ATLANTIC ex GEM OF GEMS
ATLANTIC


ch. C, 1871 by THORMANBY ex HURRICANE
GEM OF GEMS


gr. F, 1873 by STRATHCONAN ex POINSETTIA
SILVIO


b. H, 1874 by BLAIR ATHOL ex SILVERHAIR
GALOPIN


br. C, 1872 by VEDETTE ex FLYING DUCHESS
HERMIT


ch. H, 1864 by NEWMINSTER ex SECLUSION
AMURATH


gr. C, 1881 by TAJAR IV ex KOHEIL III
BAKSZYSZ


gr. H, 1901 by ILDERIM ex PARADA2
ILDERIM


ch. H, 1896 by DESERT BRED87 ex A SAQLAWIYAH JIDRANIYAH13
INFRA2


b. M, 1950 by FANATIKER ex LINING
FANATIKER


b. H, 1940 by FANAL ex NANETTE7
FANAL


b. C, 1934 by FAVORIT12 ex TRUDE3
FAVORIT12


b. H, 1914 by TOBIAS3 ex DUENNA8
TOBIAS3


b. C, 1904 by ACHILL4 ex URANIA9
NORDHAEUSER


b. H, 1921 by ELEGANT5 ex LEOPOLDINE4
ELEGANT5


dkb/br. C, 1913 by LORD18 ex DUPPEL4
ACHILL4


b. C, 1877 by HERKULES9 ex LIESCH2
VALINE8


dkb/br. M, 1961 by COTTAGE SON ex HOLLE10
COTTAGE SON


br. H, 1944 by YOUNG LOVER ex WAIT NOT2
SON-IN-LAW


br. H, 1911 by DARK RONALD ex MOTHER-IN-LAW
DARK RONALD


br. H, 1905 by BAY RONALD ex DARKIE
BAY RONALD


b. H, 1893 by HAMPTON ex BLACK DUCHESS
DARKIE


blk. M, 1889 by THURIO ex INSIGNIA
MATCHMAKER


br. H, 1892 by DONOVAN ex MATCH GIRL
ROCK SAND


br. H, 1900 by SAINFOIN ex ROQUEBRUNE
WILLIAM THE THIRD


b. C, 1898 by ST. SIMON ex GRAVITY
COTTAGE


br. H, 1918 by TRACERY ex CASETTA
TRACERY


br. H, 1909 by ROCK SAND ex TOPIARY
TOPIARY


b. M, 1901 by ORME ex PLAISANTERIE
MARCO


ch. H, 1892 by BARCALDINE ex NOVITIATE
HAMPTON


b. H, 1872 by LORD CLIFDEN ex LADY LANGDEN
RED PRINCE2


ch. H, 1889 by KENDAL ex EMPRESS7
LOGENSCHLIESSER


b. C, 1943 by LORETTO3 ex MUNZE
LORETTO3


br. H, 1932 by LORBEER4 ex ZERLINE2
LORBEER4


b. C, 1919 by ELEGANT5 ex KANTE
FIRST3


b. C, 1914 by TOBIAS3 ex GEMSE18
LANDGRAF6


b. C, 1897 by ALI7 ex NANON3
RUEBEZAHL8


gr. C, 1902 by AMURATH II ex THEKLA3
ABHANG I


ch. C, 1953 by ABGLANZ ex ANKERHIRTIN
ABGLANZ


ch. C, 1943 by TERMIT ex ABENDLUFT2
TERMIT


dk ch. C, 1933 by HYPERION4 ex TECHNIK
HYPERION4


ch. C, 1926 by DAMPFROSS ex HYPOTHESE
DAMPFROSS


dk ch. C, 1916 by DINGO2 ex LAURA43
TECHNIK


ch. M, 1922 by TEMPELHUETER ex TAGESKOENIGIN
TEMPELHUETER


br. H, 1904 by PERFECTIONIST ex TEICHROSE
PERFECTIONIST


br. H, 1899 by PERSIMMON ex PERFECT DREAM
POSEIDON3


ch. C, 1925 by PIRAT2 ex POLANKA
PIRAT2


dk ch. C, 1914 by TEMPELHUETER ex PAULA8
FISCHERKNABE


ch. C, 1901 by OBELISK4 ex FISCHERIN
POVONA


ch. M, 1892 by HARTENFELS2 ex POSAUNE2
ABFAHRT


ch. M, 1923 by PIROL ex APPAM2
ABENDSPORT


dk ch. H, 1935 by ALKOVEN I ex STIEFMUTTER
ALKOVEN I


b. H, 1917 by ALDERMAN I ex COSTANE2
ALDERMAN I


ch. C, 1909 by ALNOK ex GERMANNA
ALMJAEGER I


dk ch. C, 1930 by ALPENFLUG II ex GOLDAU2
ALPENFLUG II


b. C, 1923 by ALDERMAN I ex FERDA2
FEINER KERL2


b. H, 1919 by FLING3 ex KEBANSA
FLING3


b. H, 1911 by FLINGARTH ex KILBE
SCHWABENSTREICH


blk. C, 1897 by SCHWABE ex LEO MARE
FLUEGELMANN I


b. H, 1929 by FLAVIUS ex ALLONIA
FLAVIUS


dkb/br. C, 1915 by FLING3 ex AURELIE3
HALT3


b. C, 1916 by HONORAT ex ALEIT2
HONORAT


b. C, 1906 by HONORIUS4 ex ANELA2
ALNOK


ch. H, 1888 by ADEPTUS ex NORA79
FERMOR III


br. H, 1937 by FEINER KERL2 ex MAMENDA
FLINGARTH


blk/br. H, 1906 by FLENHEIM ex KIMBALE
KIRKLAND3


b. H, 1904 by KING9 ex NORDLAND MARE
ABLEGER I


ch. C, 1942 by ABENDSPORT ex ABECORA
FERRARA6


b. H, 1935 by FEINSCHNITT I ex ARLENDA
PIK KOENIG


br. C, 1968 by PIK AS ex ANINA3
PIK AS


br. H, 1949 by ABENDFRIEDEN ex PECHFACKEL
ABENDFRIEDEN


b. H, 1934 by FERRO ex ANTONIA
FERRO


br. H, 1923 by LANDGRAF ex FRAUENLOB
LANDGRAF


b. H, 1914 by LOUVIERS ex LADORA
LOUVIERS


br. C, 1906 by ISINGLASS ex ST. LOUVAINE
ISINGLASS


b. H, 1890 by ISONOMY ex DEAD-LOCK
LADAS


b. H, 1891 by HAMPTON ex ILLUMINATA
CAIUS


ch. C, 1900 by REVEREND ex CHOICE
ANTONIA


b. M, 1926 by HEROLD ex ADRESSE
HEROLD


br. H, 1917 by DARK RONALD ex HORNISSE
HORNISSE


br. M, 1908 by ARD PATRICK ex HORTENSIA3
ARD PATRICK


br. C, 1899 by ST. FLORIAN2 ex MORGANETTE
NUAGE


b. H, 1907 by SIMONIAN ex NEPHTE
ANTWORT


b. F, 1907 by ARD PATRICK ex ALVEOLE
MIRZA2


b. H, 1935 by BLENHEIM2 ex MUMTAZ MAHAL2
BLENHEIM2


br. H, 1927 by BLANDFORD ex MALVA
BLANDFORD


br. H, 1919 by SWYNFORD ex BLANCHE
SWYNFORD


br. H, 1907 by JOHN OGAUNT ex CANTERBURY PILGRIM
MALVA


b. M, 1919 by CHARLES OMALLEY ex WILD ARUM
CHARLES OMALLEY


br. H, 1907 by DESMOND ex GOODY-TWO-SHOES
MUMTAZ MAHAL2


gr. M, 1921 by THE TETRARCH ex LADY JOSEPHINE
THE TETRARCH


gr. H, 1911 by ROI HERODE ex VAHREN
ROI HERODE


gr. H, 1904 by LE SAMARITAIN ex ROXELANE
VAHREN


ch. M, 1897 by BONA VISTA ex CASTANIA
LADY JOSEPHINE


ch. M, 1912 by SUNDRIDGE ex AMERICUS GIRL
SUNDRIDGE


ch. C, 1898 by AMPHION ex SIERRA
AMERICUS GIRL


ch. M, 1905 by AMERICUS ex PALOTTA
VAMPIRE


br. M, 1889 by GALOPIN ex IRONY
CYLLENE


ch. H, 1895 by BONA VISTA ex ARCADIA
ST FRUSQUIN


br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex ISABEL
ABHANG II


ch. C, 1956 by ABGLANZ ex ANKERHIRTIN
FARUK


b. C, 1938 by FLORENZ14 ex FLAKGESCHUETZ
FLUGFEUER II


b. C, 1921 by FLING3 ex FEILE
FRUSTRA II


blk/br. H, 1943 by FUTURIST I ex TALWIESE
FUTURIST I


b. H, 1933 by FLAK4 ex CHRISTINCHEN
GALLINULE


ch. H, 1884 by ISONOMY ex MOORHEN
ISONOMY


b. H, 1875 by STERLING ex ISOLA BELLA
NELUSKO2


ch. C, 1897 by NECKAR2 ex FINETTE4
FELS


br. C, 1903 by HANNIBAL ex FESTA
FESTA


br. M, 1893 by ST SIMON ex LABBESSE DE JOUARRE
DOMSPATZ2


blk. C, 1952 by DOEMITZ I ex GRAFENHAUS
DOEMITZ I


b. H, 1944 by DOLLART ex ALEPPO4
DOLLART


b. H, 1938 by DOLMAN4 ex FLOTTENAUSLAUF
DOLMAN4


ch. H, 1933 by DETEKTIV ex AUSSICHT2
DETEKTIV


ch. C, 1922 by DESMOND2 ex KALABAKA2
FLORETT2


br. H, 1923 by FLING3 ex KABUNDA
GRAF2


ch. C, 1941 by GOLDFISCH II ex FLUSSPAT
GOLDFISCH II


blk. C, 1935 by GOLDAMMER II ex FLUGAMME
GOLDAMMER II


dk ch. H, 1919 by GOLDSCHLAEGER I ex ANTILLE
FLUGFEUER I


b. C, 1920 by FLING3 ex FEILE
FLAMBOYANT


b. H, 1918 by TRACERY ex SIMONATH
FERVOR


br. C, 1906 by GALTEE MORE ex FESTA
LIOSTRO


br. C, 1980 by LADYKILLER ex LUBLIN
LADYKILLER


b. H, 1961 by SAILING LIGHT ex LONE BEECH
SAILING LIGHT


ch. H, 1949 by BLUE PETER ex SOLAR CYGNET
BLUE PETER


ch. H, 1936 by FAIRWAY ex FANCY FREE
FAIRWAY


br. H, 1925 by PHALARIS ex SCAPA FLOW
PHALARIS


br. H, 1913 by POLYMELUS ex BROMUS
POLYMELUS


b. H, 1902 by CYLLENE ex MAID MARIAN
MAID MARIAN


br. M, 1886 by HAMPTON ex QUIVER
SAINFOIN


ch. H, 1887 by SPRINGFIELD ex SANDA
SCAPA FLOW


ch. M, 1914 by CHAUCER ex ANCHORA
CHAUCER


br. H, 1900 by ST SIMON ex CANTERBURY PILGRIM
ST SIMON


br. H, 1881 by GALOPIN ex ST ANGELA
CANTERBURY PILGRIM


ch. M, 1893 by TRISTAN ex PILGRIMAGE
LOVE WISELY


ch. H, 1893 by WISDOM ex LOVELORN5
STEFAN THE GREAT


gr. H, 1916 by THE TETRARCH ex PERFECT PEACH
PERSIMMON


blk/br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex PERDITA2
BACHELORS DOUBLE


ch. H, 1906 by TREDENNIS ex LADY BAWN
SANTA MAURA


b. M, 1893 by ST SIMON ex PALMFLOWER
PALMFLOWER


b. F, 1874 by THE PALMER ex JENNY DIVER
HYPERION


ch. H, 1930 by GAINSBOROUGH ex SELENE
GAINSBOROUGH


b. H, 1915 by BAYARDO ex ROSEDROP2
BAYARDO


b. H, 1906 by BAY RONALD ex GALICIA
ROSEDROP2


ch. M, 1907 by ST FRUSQUIN ex ROSALINE
SELENE


b. M, 1919 by CHAUCER ex SERENISSIMA
SERENISSIMA


b. M, 1913 by MINORU ex GONDOLETTE
MINORU


br. C, 1906 by CYLLENE ex MOTHER SIEGEL
SUNSTAR


br. H, 1908 by SUNDRIDGE ex DORIS2
DORIS2


br. M, 1898 by LOVED ONE ex LAURETTA2
CAPTIVATION


b. H, 1902 by CYLLENE ex CHARM
COLORADO


br. H, 1923 by PHALARIS ex CANYON
CANYON


b. M, 1913 by CHAUCER ex GLASALT
ORBY


ch. H, 1904 by ORME ex RHODA B
ORME


b. H, 1889 by ORMONDE ex ANGELICA
ORMONDE


b. H, 1883 by BEND OR ex LILY AGNES
ANGELICA


b. M, 1879 by GALOPIN ex ST ANGELA
RHODA B


b. M, 1895 by HANOVER ex MARGERINE
HANOVER


ch. H, 1884 by HINDOO ex BOURBON BELLE
VOLTA


b. C, 1912 by VALENS ex AGNES VELASQUEZ
FARNESE4


b. C, 1960 by FAEHNRICH3 ex ANNELIES
FAEHNRICH3


b. C, 1953 by FACHMANN ex FERA2
HEIDELBERG12


b. C, 1941 by HEIMBURG ex NACHOD
LORD18


b. C, 1897 by ETHELBERT4 ex PATRIA6
MEISTER2


b. C, 1898 by ACHILL4 ex KAWI2
FALB3


br. C, 1892 by ADJUDANT2 ex DAMPFSCHIFF
ALDATO


blk/br. C, 1958 by ANBLICK ex KRETA3
ANBLICK


b. H, 1938 by FERRO ex ANTONIA
COR DE LA BRYERE


br. H, 1968 by RANTZAU ex QUENOTTE20
RANTZAU


ch. H, 1946 by FOXLIGHT3 ex RANCUNE
FOXLIGHT3


ch. H, 1935 by FOXHUNTER ex CHOUIA
FOXLAW


br. H, 1922 by SON-IN-LAW ex ALOPE
ALOPE


ch. F, 1909 by GALLINULE ex ALTOVISCAR
SAINT JUST2


ch. H, 1907 by ST FRUSQUIN ex JUSTITIA
CAVALIERE DARPINO


b. H, 1926 by HAVRESAC2 ex CHUETTE
HAVRESAC2


br. H, 1915 by RABELAIS ex HORS CONCOURS2
RABELAIS


b. H, 1900 by ST SIMON ex SATIRICAL
AJAX


b. C, 1901 by FLYING FOX ex AMIE
CICERO


ch. H, 1902 by CYLLENE ex GAS
GAS


br. M, 1892 by AYRSHIRE ex ILLUMINATA
CARBINE


b. H, 1885 by MUSKET ex MERSEY
BISHOPS ROCK


ch. C, 1929 by TEDDY ex PUGNACITY2
TEDDY


b. H, 1913 by AJAX ex RONDEAU
RONDEAU


b. M, 1900 by BAY RONALD ex DOREMI
GAY CRUSADER


b. H, 1914 by BAYARDO ex GAY LAURA
COMRADE2


blk. H, 1917 by BACHELORS DOUBLE ex SOURABAYA
QUENOTTE20


b. M, 1960 by LURIOSO ex VESTALE DU BOIS MARGOT
LURIOSO


b. H, 1955 by FURIOSO2 ex RIQUETTE9
FURIOSO2


b. H, 1939 by PRECIPITATION ex MAUREEN
PRECIPITATION


ch. H, 1933 by HURRY ON ex DOUBLE LIFE
HURRY ON


ch. H, 1913 by MARCOVIL ex TOUT SUITE
MARCOVIL


ch. C, 1903 by MARCO ex LADY VILLIKINS
DOUBLE LIFE


b. M, 1926 by BACHELORS DOUBLE ex SAINT JOAN
MAUREEN


b. M, 1931 by SON-IN-LAW ex ST PRISCA
FRIAR MARCUS


b. H, 1912 by CICERO ex PRIM NUN
VAS Y DONC


dk ch. H, 1921 by KARIKAL2 ex POMPONNE
KOENIGSBERG


b. C, 1910 by BEAUMANOIR6 ex BYZANCE2

PRIVACY POLICY | CANCELLATION POLICY | TERMS OF USE | SITEMAP | CONTACT