|
FIRFOD JETSET
dkb/br. H, 2002 by BAKKEGAARDS PINPOINT ex FIRFOD JALOUX
| MALIBU II
ch. C, 1992 by MAMBO MOSCAN ex SALLY35
|
MAMBO MOSCAN
blk. C, 1986 by MERRIE MOSCAN ex KARIN34
| MERRIE MOSCAN
ch. C, 1969 by MERRIE MERCURY ex MERRIE MOTH
|
MERRIE MERCURY
gr. H, 1958 by MERRIE MISTRAL ex MERRIE MAUREEN
| MERRIE MISTRAL
gr. C, 1953 by DENNY DANNY ex MERRIE MISTY
|
DENNY DANNY
gr. H, 1943 by # ex FOXLEASE DANETTE
| MERRIE MISTY
gr. M, 1949 by LYNDHURST IRONSIDE ex BROCKENHURST LASSIE
|
GOODENOUGH
dkb/br. H, 1946 by # ex THE GHOST FOREST MARE
| GOLDEN WONDER
ch. H, 1966 by # ex #
|
BROOMY SLIP-ON
ch. H, 1948 by TELEGRAPH ROCKETER ex JUDY XV
| CHUNGEL FURY
blk. H, 1966 by BROOMY SLIP-ON ex BROOMY PENNY
|
BROOKSIDE DAVID
br. H, 1942 by BROOKSIDE FIRELIGHT ex RHONA III
| SLIPPER7
ch. H, 1949 by # ex #
|
GREY SKIES2
gr. M, 1958 by # ex #
| FIELD MARSHAL4
ch. H, 1907 by MARECHAL NIEL ex POLO QUEEN
|
PEVERIL PROBUS
b. H, 1963 by OAKLEY JONATHAN III ex PEVERIL PIPETTE
| OAKLEY JONATHAN III
b. H, 1952 by BROOKSIDE DAVID ex OAKLEY BRIDGET
|
PRIORY STARLIGHT VII
b. H, 1954 by GOODENOUGH ex BARROW GLIDE-ON
| BARROW GLIDE-ON
dk ch. M, 1950 by NOMANSLAND GLIDER ex KITTY XXXIII
|
ROLOKKE SWALLOW
blk. H, 1986 by PEVERIL PROBUS ex HOJENS SHADOW
| SONNY SUMMERTIME
blk. H, 1964 by DEERACRES SUMMERTIME ex BLACK MAGIC OF SWEETHILLS
|
DEERACRES WINSTON CHURCHILL
b. H, 1951 by FROGHAM SMILER ex NEW PARK CARNATION
| WIGLEY NOMAD
ch. H, 1953 by SWAY PALE FACE ex SWAY GYPSY GIRL III
|
FOLEHAVES VIZIR
gr. C, 1980 by BEACON PERICLES ex FOLEHAVES BLANCA
| HESTEHAVENS TONGA
b. C, 1961 by BLAZEAWAY3 ex BROOMY SNIP
|
BLAZEAWAY3
dkb/br. C, 1956 by BEACON HOTSPUR ex SWEET BRIAR III
| BEACON HOTSPUR
b. C, 1950 by WILDFIRE40 ex BETTESTHORNE KATE
|
BURTON STARLIGHT
br. H, 1960 by PRIORY STARLIGHT VII ex BURTON KITTY
| FREDRIKSBERGS CHOPIN
ch. C, 1984 by SMEDHULTS CAVAT ex DECIDERIA-IHL
|
SMEDHULTS CAVAT
b. H, 1971 by MERRIE MASTER ex PERRYWOOD FIREFLY
| MERRIE MASTER
ch. C, 1964 by MERRIE MERCURY ex MERRIE MISTY
|
ZUIDPOOLS RUFUS VAN NOMAD
gr. H, 1961 by WIGLEY NOMAD ex SABRINA II2
| BELMONDO4
b. C, 1975 by HIAWATHA4 ex SMEDHULTS BELINDA
|
SMEDHULTS STARLIGHT SON
b. C, 1965 by BURTON STARLIGHT ex BULL HILL CREAMOLA FOAM
| PEDRO7
blk. C, 1994 by YOUNG WINSOMES ADRIAN ex TANJA16
|
YOUNG WINSOMES ADRIAN
blk. C, 1987 by DUKES FOREST ANTARES ex WINSOMES ANGELA
| HEIHOFS PRIMEUR
dk ch. C, 1968 by ASHMAR GREY ADMIRAL ex SILVERLEA PINK PETAL
|
OOSTERBROEK ARTHUR
dk ch. C, 1958 by BROOKSIDE DAVID ex GAYTHORN MINX
| DWIGHT
gr. C, 1965 by PRESCOTT JUNIUS ex PRESCOTT JOAN II
|
PALLE3
b. H, 1988 by HORSEMOSENS SANDRO ex ANASTASIA14
| HORSEMOSENS SANDRO
b. H, 1980 by WOLFERHOEVES WENDRO ex HORSEMOSENS STEFANIE
|
WOLFERHOEVES WENDRO
ch. C, 1973 by KANTJES SJONNY ex BERENSCHOT MORGANA
| KANTJES SJONNY
ch. H, 1969 by FURZEY LODGE GOLDEN WONDER ex LYNDHURST LUCKY GIRL
|
STAPLECROSS SPITFIRE
b. C, 1968 by KNIGHTWOOD SPITFIRE ex STAPLECROSS EVENING STAR
| MUDEFORD MIDNIGHT
dkb/br. H, 1957 by DAVID GRAY ex INKY4
|
SILVERLEA BUCKSKIN
blk/br. H, 1973 by SILVERLEA MICHAELMAS ex SILVERLEA SLIPPER
| ESKEHOEJGAARDS ALI
buck. C, 1979 by HEIHOFS PRIMEUR ex FESTIVAL WEDDING AF ROSENHOLM
|
DEERACRES MAYKING
b. H, 1957 by GOODENOUGH ex EDITH MAY
|