|
CORLAND
gr. H, 1989 by COR DE LA BRYERE ex THYRA3
| COR DE LA BRYERE
br. H, 1968 by RANTZAU ex QUENOTTE20
|
RANTZAU
ch. H, 1946 by FOXLIGHT3 ex RANCUNE
| FOXLIGHT3
ch. H, 1935 by FOXHUNTER ex CHOUIA
|
FOXHUNTER
b. H, 1929 by FOXLAW ex TRIMESTRAL
| FOXLAW
br. H, 1922 by SON-IN-LAW ex ALOPE
|
SON-IN-LAW
br. H, 1911 by DARK RONALD ex MOTHER-IN-LAW
| ALOPE
ch. M, 1909 by GALLINULE ex ALTOVISCAR
|
WILLIAM THE THIRD
b. H, 1898 by ST SIMON ex GRAVITY
| SAINT JUST2
ch. H, 1907 by ST FRUSQUIN ex JUSTITIA
|
ST FRUSQUIN
br. H, 1893 by ST SIMON ex ISABEL
| CAVALIERE DARPINO
b. H, 1926 by HAVRESAC2 ex CHUETTE
|
HAVRESAC2
br. H, 1915 by RABELAIS ex HORS CONCOURS
| RABELAIS
b. H, 1900 by ST SIMON ex SATIRICAL
|
CICERO
ch. H, 1902 by CYLLENE ex GAS
| BISHOPS ROCK
ch. C, 1929 by TEDDY ex PUGNACITY2
|
TEDDY
b. H, 1913 by AJAX ex RONDEAU
| COMRADE2
blk. H, 1917 by BACHELORS DOUBLE ex SOURABAYA
|
QUENOTTE20
b. M, 1960 by LURIOSO ex VESTALE DU BOIS MARGOT
| LURIOSO
b. H, 1955 by FURIOSO2 ex RIQUETTE9
|
FURIOSO2
b. H, 1939 by PRECIPITATION ex MAUREEN
| PRECIPITATION
ch. H, 1933 by HURRY ON ex DOUBLE LIFE
|
HURRY ON
ch. H, 1913 by MARCOVIL ex TOUT SUITE
| DOUBLE LIFE
b. M, 1926 by BACHELORS DOUBLE ex SAINT JOAN
|
VAS Y DONC
dk ch. H, 1921 by KARIKAL2 ex POMPONNE2
| ROYAL CHESTNUT
ch. H, 1917 by VIEUX MARCHEUR ex MARY JEANNE
|
KOENIGSBERG
b. H, 1910 by BEAUMANOIR6 ex BYZANCE2
| LANDGRAF I
dkb/br. H, 1966 by LADYKILLER ex WARTHBURG
|
LADYKILLER
b. H, 1961 by SAILING LIGHT ex LONE BEECH
| SAILING LIGHT
ch. H, 1949 by BLUE PETER ex SOLAR CYGNET
|
BLUE PETER
ch. H, 1936 by FAIRWAY ex FANCY FREE
| FAIRWAY
br. H, 1925 by PHALARIS ex SCAPA FLOW
|
HYPERION
ch. H, 1930 by GAINSBOROUGH ex SELENE
| COLORADO
br. H, 1923 by PHALARIS ex CANYON
|
WARTHBURG
b. M, 1962 by ALDATO ex SCHNEENELKE
| ALDATO
blk/br. C, 1958 by ANBLICK ex KRETA3
|
ANBLICK
dkb/br. H, 1938 by FERRO ex ANTONIA
| FERRO
br. H, 1923 by LANDGRAF ex FRAUENLOB
|
ANTONIA
b. M, 1926 by HEROLD ex ADRESSE
| HEIDELBERG12
b. C, 1941 by HEIMBURG ex NACHOD
|
FANGBALL
b. C, 1946 by FANAL ex OINA
| FANAL
b. C, 1934 by FAVORIT12 ex TRUDE3
|
LORETTO3
br. H, 1932 by LORBEER4 ex ZERLINE2
| RONALD
b. H, 1970 by RAMIRO Z ex ADRETTE2
|
RAMIRO Z
dkb/br. H, 1965 by RAIMOND ex VALINE8
| RAIMOND
gr. H, 1960 by RAMZES ex INFRA2
|
RAMZES
gr. H, 1936 by RITTERSPORN ex JORDI
| INFRA2
b. M, 1950 by FANATIKER ex LINING
|
VALINE8
br. M, 1961 by COTTAGE SON ex HOLLE10
| COTTAGE SON
br. H, 1944 by YOUNG LOVER ex WAIT NOT2
|
DORETTE30
blk. M, 1945 by MONARCH7 ex SCHELLE
| MOLTKE I
gr. H, 1967 by MAXIMUS7 ex SILVA4
|
MAXIMUS7
gr. H, 1963 by MANOMETER ex STOER
| RETINA8
gr. M, 1960 by RAMZES ex DOLLI42
|
RITTERSPORN
gr. H, 1917 by SAINT SAULGE ex MOLLY CLARKE
| LOPSHORN
b. C, 1937 by LORETTO3 ex HILGUNDE
|
WELLINGTON3
b. C, 1980 by NIMMERDOR ex PATTY7
| NIMMERDOR
b. H, 1972 by FARN ex RAMONAA
|
FARN
dkb/br. H, 1959 by FAX I ex DORETTE30
| FAX I
b. H, 1954 by FANATIKER ex MARGOT8
|
FANATIKER
b. H, 1940 by FANAL ex NANETTE77
| KORIDON
ch. H, 1946 by KARAMONT ex POUTZI
|
FRIEDHILDE II
b. M, 1958 by SENATOR8 ex FRIEDHILDE
| SENATOR8
b. H, 1953 by PALADIJN ex MORGENSTER4
|
LUCKY BOY
br. H, 1966 by COMPROMISE4 ex SEJANE
| COMPROMISE4
br. H, 1954 by NEARCO ex IDEALIST4
|
NEARCO
br. H, 1935 by PHAROS ex NOGARA
| KSARINOR
b. C, 1947 by NORSEMAN ex KSARINE
|
ROMEO9
b. H, 1952 by HARRO ex BELLIADA
| MAJESTEIT HENDRIK3
gr. C, 1948 by HENDRIK ex PASELLA
|
FARNESE4
b. H, 1960 by FAEHNRICH3 ex ANNELIES
| FAEHNRICH3
b. C, 1953 by FACHMANN ex FERA2
|
LORBEER4
br. C, 1919 by ELEGANT5 ex KANTE
| FIRST3
b. C, 1914 by TOBIAS3 ex GEMSE18
|
LOHGERBER
b. C, 1942 by LOHENGRIN7 ex IRIS23
| JUS DE POMME
ch. H, 1986 by PRIMO DES BRUYERES ex OPALINE DES PINS
|
PRIMO DES BRUYERES
dkb/br. C, 1981 by NIGHT AND DAY ex GAZELLE D AUBRY
| NIGHT AND DAY
b. H, 1957 by SOLEIL LEVANT ex NUIT DE NOCES
|
SOLEIL LEVANT
b. H, 1951 by SUNNY BOY ex SIF
| SUNNY BOY
b. H, 1944 by JOCK ex FILLE DE SOLEIL
|
SIF
br. M, 1936 by RIALTO ex SUAVITA
| HERQUEMOULIN
b. C, 1951 by DIAVOLO7 ex CHIQUE CAENNAISE
|
GARITCHOU
ch. C, 1972 by NIKOU ex MARITCHOU3
| ALME3
b. H, 1966 by IBRAHIM4 ex GIRONDINE
|
IBRAHIM4
br. H, 1952 by THE LAST ORANGE ex VAILLANTE4
| PAPY DE LILE
ch. C, 1959 by FURIOSO2 ex CAMELIA D
|
LE MEXICO
ch. H, 1970 by MEXICO4 ex PECHE MELBA
| MEXICO4
b. H, 1956 by FURIOSO2 ex DAME DE RANVILLE
|
DAME DE RANVILLE
dk ch. M, 1947 by TALISMAN7 ex QUE JE SUIS BELLE
| BRULE TOUT
dkb/br. H, 1945 by FOUDROYANT ex SAINTE MERE
|
FOUDROYANT
b. H, 1938 by THE MAC NAB ex SORCIERE2
| ASCOT6
ch. C, 1944 by PLEIN DESPOIRS ex ROSE DE LA VALLEE
|
THE COBBLER
b. H, 1945 by WINDSOR SLIPPER ex OVERTURE
| DIRIGENT
ch. H, 1962 by WACHTMEESTER ex NINI III
|
SIMPLY SPRUCE MEADOWS
br. C, 1996 by SILVIO I ex CONNY25
| SILVIO I
dkb/br. H, 1987 by SANDRO2 ex GELBKATZE
|
SANDRO2
br. H, 1974 by SACRAMENTO SONG ex DUERTE
| SACRAMENTO SONG
dkb/br. H, 1967 by SICAMBRE ex EASTER GALA
|
SICAMBRE
br. H, 1948 by PRINCE BIO ex SIF
| PRINCE BIO
b. H, 1941 by PRINCE ROSE ex BIOLOGIE
|
SAYAJIRAO
br. H, 1944 by NEARCO ex ROSY LEGEND
| WAHNFRIED2
b. H, 1962 by WALDENSER ex SEGLERIN6
|
WALDENSER
b. C, 1951 by TICINO ex WORMS2
| GEPARD2
ch. H, 1974 by GOTTHARD2 ex FERETRIA
|
GOTTHARD2
gr. H, 1949 by GOLDFISCH II ex AMPA
| GOLDFISCH II
blk. H, 1935 by GOLDAMMER II ex FLUGAMME
|
FLORENTINER II
blk. C, 1953 by FLUEGELADJUTANT ex JORA
| BALLYMOSS
dk ch. H, 1954 by MOSSBOROUGH ex INDIAN CALL
|
CALYPSO II
br. H, 1974 by COR DE LA BRYERE ex TABELLE
| TABELLE
b. M, 1959 by HEISSPORN ex HYAZINTHE
|
HEISSPORN
b. H, 1940 by HEINTZE ex FRANZI
| DER LOWE
dkb/br. H, 1944 by WAHNFRIED ex LEHNSHERRIN
|
GOODWILL
b. C, 1974 by GOOD MATCH ex LUNA9
| MATCH2
b. H, 1958 by TANTIEME ex RELANCE
|
TANTIEME
b. H, 1947 by DEUX-POUR-CENT ex TERKA
| DEUX-POUR-CENT
b. H, 1941 by DEIRI ex DIX POUR CENT
|
RELANCE
ch. M, 1952 by RELIC ex POLAIRE
| RELIC
blk. H, 1945 by WAR RELIC ex BRIDAL COLORS
|
DOLPHINET
b. M, 1957 by BIG GAME ex SEA GIPSY
| BIG GAME
b. H, 1939 by BAHRAM ex MYROBELLA
|
BAHRAM
b. H, 1932 by BLANDFORD ex FRIARS DAUGHTER
| MYROBELLA
gr. M, 1930 by TETRATEMA ex DOLABELLA
|
OCEAN SWELL
b. H, 1941 by BLUE PETER ex JIFFY
| LUGANO I
b. H, 1954 by DER LOWE ex ALTWUNDER
|
DOEMITZ I
b. H, 1944 by DOLLART ex ALEPPO4
| LUGANO II
ch. H, 1958 by DER LOWE ex ALTWUNDER
|
FLAMBOYANT
b. H, 1918 by TRACERY ex SIMONATH
| HEROLD
br. H, 1917 by DARK RONALD ex HORNISSE
|
FRIESENKOENIG
b. H, 1938 by FEINER KERL2 ex EGALLA
| ABSATZ
dk ch. H, 1960 by ABGLANZ ex LANDMOOR
|
ABGLANZ
ch. H, 1943 by TERMIT ex ABENDLUFT2
| TERMIT
dk ch. H, 1933 by HYPERION4 ex TECHNIK
|
DOMSPATZ2
blk. C, 1952 by DOEMITZ I ex GRAFENHAUS
| GRANNUS
blk. H, 1972 by GRAPHIT ex ODESSA8
|
GRAPHIT
b. H, 1964 by GRANDE4 ex FRUTANA
| GRANDE4
ch. H, 1958 by GRAF2 ex DUELLFEST
|
GRAF2
ch. C, 1941 by GOLDFISCH II ex FLUSSPAT
| GOLDAMMER II
dk ch. H, 1919 by GOLDSCHLAEGER I ex ANTILLE
|
FLUGFEUER I
b. C, 1920 by FLING3 ex FEILE
| DOLMAN4
ch. H, 1933 by DETEKTIV ex AUSSICHT2
|
FRUSTRA II
blk/br. H, 1943 by FUTURIST I ex TALWIESE
| FUTURIST I
b. H, 1933 by FLAK4 ex CHRISTINCHEN
|
ATHOS7
b. C, 1938 by ALLERHAND ex ANGHRIS
| ODESSA8
b. M, 1967 by OZEAN2 ex GITTA2
|
OZEAN2
b. C, 1952 by ERNEST2 ex SELMA8
| ERNEST2
dkb/br. C, 1939 by EISERNER FLEISS ex LIESE2
|
AMATEUR I
gr. C, 1922 by AMULETT II ex ALCANSA
| FLAVIUS
dkb/br. C, 1915 by FLING3 ex AURELIE3
|
VOLLKORN
br. H, 1961 by NECKAR ex VOGELWARTE
| NECKAR
blk. H, 1948 by TICINO ex NIXE
|
TICINO
br. H, 1939 by ATHANASIUS ex TERRA
| ATHANASIUS
blk/br. H, 1931 by FERRO ex ATHANASIE
|
ADITI
b. C, 1922 by DARK RONALD ex AVERSION
| ADITJA
b. M, 1925 by FERVOR ex AVERSION
|
GRAF ISOLANI
b. H, 1926 by GRAF FERRY ex ISABELLA2
| NELLA DA GUBBIO
b. M, 1924 by GRAND PARADE ex NERA DI BICCI
|
PRUNUS
b. H, 1915 by DARK RONALD ex POMEGRANATE
| GRAF FERRY
b. H, 1918 by FERVOR ex GRAVE AND GAY
|
MANOLETE
b. C, 1955 by ASTERIOS ex MALTA5
| ASTERIOS
br. C, 1947 by OLEANDER ex ASTARTE3
|
OLEANDER
b. H, 1924 by PRUNUS ex ORCHIDEE2
| ORCHIDEE2
b. M, 1910 by GALTEE MORE ex ORSEIS
|
JANITOR2
b. H, 1930 by FERVOR ex JANE PIERNEY
| ORTELLO
b. H, 1926 by TEDDY ex HOLLEBECK
|
CHRONOS2
gr. C, 1960 by CONDOR4 ex TONIKA2
| CONDOR4
dkb/br. H, 1946 by FOUDROYANT ex SEDUISANTE8
|
JASON3
gr. C, 1933 by JASIR ex DINARSAD
| EMPIRE5
ch. H, 1977 by EINBLICK ex MON CHERIE3
|
EINBLICK
ch. C, 1969 by EINDRUCK II2 ex PANJA13
| EINDRUCK II2
b. C, 1952 by ASTFLUG ex DENKFAE
|
ASTFLUG
dkb/br. C, 1944 by ASTRAL8 ex FRAUENWUERDE
| ASTRAL8
ch. C, 1939 by AST ex ALPENSCHLOSS
|
AST
ch. C, 1934 by ALTER DESSAUER ex ADAKILLA
| FLUEGELMANN I
b. H, 1929 by FLAVIUS ex ALLONIA
|
DENKSPORT
ch. C, 1929 by DETEKTIV ex SIMILIA
| DETEKTIV
ch. C, 1922 by DESMOND2 ex KALABAKA2
|
POET2
b. H, 1941 by JANITOR2 ex PRISKA
| FERVOR
br. H, 1906 by GALTEE MORE ex FESTA
|
HANSAKAPITAEN2
blk. H, 1941 by BUSSARD ex HANSASTADT
| BUSSARD
blk. H, 1927 by WALDJUNKER ex BOTIN
|
MATADOR12
ch. C, 1966 by MARCONI10 ex LANDTANNE
| MARCONI10
b. C, 1957 by MARCIO ex DUELLKIND
|
MARCIO
b. C, 1947 by AVENTIN ex MAINKUR
| MAINKUR
b. M, 1940 by JANUS4 ex MAKRONE
|
DWINGER
ch. C, 1938 by DETEKTIV ex FLINTJE
| DON CARLOS6
blk. C, 1962 by DOMINIK4 ex FASANENMOOS
|
DOMINIK4
br. H, 1957 by DOEMITZ I ex ABENDGLUECK3
| TRAUGOTT
br. C, 1968 by TRAUTMANN ex DOERCHEN
|
TRAUTMANN
b. H, 1959 by STERN2 ex TRAUTSTE
| JONKHEER
br. H, 1948 by MAGNAT ex YONNE
|
PINZA
b. H, 1950 by CHANTEUR ex PASQUA
| CHANTEUR
br. H, 1942 by CHATEAU BOUSCAUT ex LA DIVA
|
PASQUA
ch. M, 1939 by DONATELLO2 ex PASCA
| ORSENIGO
b. H, 1940 by OLEANDER ex OSTANA
|
ABDULLA
ch. C, 1958 by ABHANG I ex FLUEGELEICHE
| ABHANG I
ch. C, 1953 by ABGLANZ ex ANKERHIRTIN
|
DIAMONT
blk. C, 1976 by DUERKHEIM ex BABETTE66
| DUERKHEIM
blk/br. C, 1969 by DUFT II ex WUNSCHFRAU
|
DUFT II
br. H, 1958 by DUELLANT ex GOTENSAGE
| BLEEP2
ch. H, 1956 by PINZA ex THE SATELLITE
|
THE SATELLITE
ch. M, 1946 by HYPERION ex RHODEAN
| LASSO3
gr. H, 1961 by LATERAN ex FARMERIN
|
GRINS2
blk ov. M, 2005 by GRINGO27 ex WHOOPI II2
| GLUCKSSTERN
blk/br. C, 1981 by GARDESTERN I ex WIESENFREUDE
|
GARDESTERN I
gr. C, 1974 by GOTTHARD2 ex ASSYA2
| WENDEKREIS
b. H, 1967 by FERDINAND7 ex DOMGOTTIN
|
FERDINAND7
b. H, 1941 by FERRARA6 ex HERZENSKIND
| WIESENBAUM
b. H, 1963 by BIRKHAHN ex WIESENBLUTE
|
ABENDFRIEDEN
b. H, 1934 by FERRO ex ANTONIA
| ABSURD5
ch. C, 1959 by ABGLANZ ex JOHANNISFEST
|
SENDER
ch. C, 1955 by SENATOR6 ex ABENDKLEID
| DARLING13
br. C, 1971 by DUFT II ex ALPECHO
|
AXTFELD
b. C, 1946 by AXTMANN I ex FELDMARA
| GOODY
br. H, 1942 by ADMIRAL DRAKE ex GOOD BESS
|
DUDEN II
ch. H, 1960 by DUELLANT ex LOEWENART
| ANFORAN
b. C, 1972 by FOUR-AND-TWENTY ex TANBYE
|
BLUE PRINCE
b. H, 1951 by PRINCEQUILLO ex BLUE DENIM
| PRINCEQUILLO
b. H, 1940 by PRINCE ROSE ex COSQUILLA
|
PRINCE ROSE
b. H, 1928 by ROSE PRINCE ex INDOLENCE
| BLUE LARKSPUR
br. H, 1926 by BLACK SERVANT ex BLOSSOM TIME
|
FAIR TRIAL
ch. H, 1932 by FAIRWAY ex LADY JUROR
| PANORAMA
ch. H, 1936 by SIR COSMO ex HAPPY CLIMAX
|
NOOR
br. H, 1945 by NASRULLAH ex QUEEN OF BAGHDAD
| NASRULLAH
b. H, 1940 by NEARCO ex MUMTAZ BEGUM
|
FERRARA6
b. H, 1935 by FEINSCHNITT I ex ARLENDA
| KINGFISHER MCCUE
blk ov. H, 1983 by BUCK MCCUE JR ex FAIRY FISHER
|
BUCK MCCUE
blk ov. H, 1974 by KINGFISHER8 ex GYPSY MCCUE
| KINGFISHER8
blk ov. H, 1968 by # ex #
|
GYPSY MCCUE
sor. M, 1967 by BROADMOORE BUCK ex APACHE157
| INDIAN MODLE
blk. M, 1968 by MECAPO ex QUARTER MARE
|
MECAPO
br. H, 1965 by SOD BUSTER2 ex ROSIES PRIDE
| ROSIES PRIDE
br. M, 1960 by PAINT STALLION ex #
|
FAIRY FISHER
blk ov. M, 1976 by KINGFISHER8 ex FELICIA7
| FELICIA7
blk ov. M, 1971 by KENO SILVER TAIL ex PAINTED FLICKA
|
PAINTED FLICKA
sor. M, 1963 by MAJORS MOCO ex KITTY TWINKLE
| KITTY TWINKLE
blk ov. M, 1960 by ATOM GOLD ex TWINKLE TWO STAR
|
JET DECK
b. H, 1960 by MOON DECK ex MISS NIGHT BAR
| MOON DECK
br. H, 1950 by TOP DECK ex MOONLIGHT NIGHT4
|
MISS NIGHT BAR
ch. M, 1950 by BARRED ex BELLE OF MIDNIGHT
| SABRE TWIST
ch. H, 1956 by HARD TWIST2 ex MISS SABRE
|
TUFFERNHEL
ch. H, 1966 by SCOOPER CHICK ex DECKA VERDE
|