Horse Pedigree Database


 
Reports Maintenance Subscriptions Help Horse: vollrath secret agent 
Photo Gallery for vollrath secret agent
VOLLRATH SECRET AGENT blk. C, 2018
VOLLRATH SECRET AGENT


blk. C, 2018 by SECRET48 ex REMI LEADING LADY4
SECRET48


blk. H, 2014 by SEZUAN ex SELINE13
SEZUAN


dkb/br. C, 2009 by BLUE HORS ZACK ex BOEGEGAARDENS DON ROMINA
BLUE HORS ZACK


b. C, 1998 by ROUSSEAU12 ex ORONA2
ROUSSEAU12


br. C, 1998 by FERRO17 ex ZSUZSA3
FERRO17


blk. H, 1987 by ULFT ex BRENDA8
ULFT


br. H, 1978 by LE MEXICO ex PIA5
LE MEXICO


ch. H, 1970 by MEXICO4 ex PECHE MELBA
MEXICO4


b. H, 1956 by FURIOSO2 ex DAME DE RANVILLE
FURIOSO2


b. H, 1939 by PRECIPITATION ex MAUREEN
DAME DE RANVILLE


dk ch. M, 1947 by TALISMAN7 ex QUE JE SUIS BELLE
BRULE TOUT


b. H, 1945 by FOUDROYANT ex SAINTE MERE
PERICLES3


br. H, 1962 by RELIC ex QUEEN OF PERU
RELIC


blk. H, 1945 by WAR RELIC ex BRIDAL COLORS
FARN


dkb/br. H, 1959 by FAX I ex DORETTE30
FAX I


b. H, 1954 by FANATIKER ex MARGOT8
FANATIKER


b. H, 1940 by FANAL ex NANETTE7
DORETTE30


blk. M, 1945 by MONARCH7 ex SCHELLE
LECTOR9


b. C, 1970 by CARTOONIST3 ex BAROLA
ZSUZSA3


ch. M, 1981 by ROEMER ex LANDY2
ROEMER


dk ch. H, 1975 by PILATUS3 ex CRONELLA2
PILATUS3


b. H, 1965 by PERSEUS5 ex DUELA
PERSEUS5


gr. H, 1959 by PLUCHINO ex ADRIA13
PLUCHINO


b. H, 1949 by NICCOLO DELLARCA ex FLUSH5
DUELLANT


ch. C, 1943 by DOLMAN4 ex FORSTWEIHE
FLIETNER


br. C, 1953 by FLITTER I ex FRIEDA6
CADET6


ch. C, 1961 by ANBLICK ex FERNANDA6
ANBLICK


b. H, 1938 by FERRO ex ANTONIA
ORLANDO6


ch. H, 1950 by GRAAF VAN WITTENSTEIN ex JONGE BARONA
COCKTAIL4


ch. H, 1984 by PURIOSO ex ULISSA2
PURIOSO


ch. C, 1974 by FURIOSO II ex ALINDA6
FURIOSO II


dk ch. H, 1965 by FURIOSO2 ex DAME DE RANVILLE
VAL DE LOIR


b. H, 1959 by VIEUX MANOIR ex VALI
ULSTER20


dkb/br. H, 1978 by NIMMERDOR ex LUCKY8
NIMMERDOR


b. H, 1972 by FARN ex RAMONAA
ANTONIO5


ch. C, 1960 by ANBLICK ex DITLENA2
AMOR7


b. H, 1959 by HERRSCHER ex BARBA2
HERRSCHER


b. H, 1952 by HERISTAL ex DIANA26
BELISAR2


ch. C, 1983 by SAROS2 ex SINTHIA2
SAROS2


br. H, 1974 by CHARLOTTOWN ex SAYONARA
CHARLOTTOWN


b. H, 1963 by CHARLOTTESVILLE ex MELD
CHARLOTTESVILLE


b. H, 1957 by PRINCE CHEVALIER ex NOORANI
MELD


b. M, 1952 by ALYCIDON ex DAILY DOUBLE
SAYONARA


br. M, 1965 by BIRKHAHN ex SULEIKA
BIRKHAHN


br. H, 1945 by ALCHIMIST ex BRAMOUSE
NORMAND


b. H, 1968 by DUC DE NORMANDIE ex EVAGORE UTOPIA
DUC DE NORMANDIE


dkb/br. C, 1962 by MONCEAUX ex GONDOLE3
WISCONSIN3


b. H, 1980 by NIMMERDOR ex OLANDA2
UPPERCUT2


ch. H, 1960 by FIGHTING DON ex THRILLED
DON SCHUFRO


dk ch. C, 1993 by DONNERHALL ex FIESTA14
DONNERHALL


dk ch. H, 1981 by DONNERWETTER2 ex NINETTE5
DONNERWETTER2


blk. H, 1977 by DISPUT ex MELLI5
DISPUT


br. C, 1967 by DISKANT ex AMSELMAERCHEN
MATADOR12


ch. C, 1966 by MARCONI10 ex LANDTANNE
MARCONI10


b. C, 1957 by MARCIO ex DUELLKIND
NINETTE5


blk. M, 1976 by MARKUS2 ex NEGOLA
MARKUS2


br. C, 1963 by MANOLETE ex HARINE
MANOLETE


b. C, 1955 by ASTERIOS ex MALTA5
ASTERIOS


br. C, 1947 by OLEANDER ex ASTARTE3
CONDOR4


dkb/br. H, 1946 by FOUDROYANT ex SEDUISANTE8
PIK BUBE I


dkb/br. H, 1973 by PIK KOENIG ex FRANKA2
PIK KOENIG


br. C, 1968 by PIK AS ex ANINA3
PIK AS


br. H, 1949 by ABENDFRIEDEN ex PECHFACKEL
ABENDFRIEDEN


b. H, 1934 by FERRO ex ANTONIA
ABHANG II


ch. C, 1956 by ABGLANZ ex ANKERHIRTIN
FRUSTRA II


blk/br. H, 1943 by FUTURIST I ex TALWIESE
FUTURIST I


b. H, 1933 by FLAK4 ex CHRISTINCHEN
DOMSPATZ2


blk. C, 1952 by DOEMITZ I ex GRAFENHAUS
UNKENRUF


ch. C, 1970 by DONAUWIND ex ULTIMA9
DONAUWIND


br. H, 1965 by PREGEL ex DONAULIED
PREGEL


gr. C, 1958 by TROPENWALD ex PERAEA
LIONELL


blk/br. C, 1992 by LEONID2 ex PRACHT2
LEONID2


blk/br. C, 1988 by LANDGRAF I ex IDUNA7
LANDGRAF I


b. H, 1966 by LADYKILLER ex WARTHBURG
LADYKILLER


b. H, 1961 by SAILING LIGHT ex LONE BEECH
WARTHBURG


b. M, 1962 by ALDATO ex SCHNEENELKE
ALDATO


blk/br. C, 1958 by ANBLICK ex KRETA3
MOLTKE I


gr. H, 1967 by MAXIMUS7 ex SILVA4
MAXIMUS7


gr. H, 1963 by MANOMETER ex STOER
CARNEVAL


blk/br. C, 1974 by COR DE LA BRYERE ex ASSA
COR DE LA BRYERE


br. H, 1968 by RANTZAU ex QUENOTTE20
RANTZAU


ch. H, 1946 by FOXLIGHT3 ex RANCUNE
QUENOTTE20


b. M, 1960 by LURIOSO ex VESTALE DU BOIS MARGOT
FARNESE4


b. C, 1960 by FAEHNRICH3 ex ANNELIES
HEIDEKRUG


b. C, 1940 by HEINTZE ex LADY44
CALYPSO II


b. C, 1974 by COR DE LA BRYERE ex TABELLE
TABELLE


b. M, 1959 by HEISSPORN ex HYAZINTHE
FASOLT


b. C, 1969 by FARNESE4 ex KONRADINE
MARTELL5


br. H, 1966 by MARLON ex RUTH19
MARLON


br. H, 1958 by TAMERLANE ex MARALINNI
LAGANO


dkb/br. H, 1978 by LEANDER5 ex LAS VEGAS5
ROMAN5


gr. C, 1960 by RAMZES ex DORETTE30
LOCARNO5


b. C, 1972 by LADYKILLER ex CEDELLE
ST MORITZ5


blk/br. C, 2003 by SANDRO HIT ex DONDOLA2
SANDRO HIT


blk. H, 1993 by SANDRO SONG ex LORETTA5
SANDRO SONG


blk/br. H, 1988 by SANDRO2 ex ANTENNE II
SANDRO2


dkb/br. H, 1974 by SACRAMENTO SONG ex DUERTE
SACRAMENTO SONG


dkb/br. H, 1967 by SICAMBRE ex EASTER GALA
SICAMBRE


br. H, 1948 by PRINCE BIO ex SIF
PRINCE BIO


b. C, 1941 by PRINCE ROSE ex BIOLOGIE
SIF


br. M, 1936 by RIALTO ex SUAVITA
SAYAJIRAO


br. H, 1944 by NEARCO ex ROSY LEGEND
WAHNFRIED2


b. H, 1962 by WALDENSER ex SEGLERIN6
WALDENSER


b. C, 1951 by TICINO ex WORMS2
GEPARD2


ch. H, 1974 by GOTTHARD2 ex FERETRIA
GOLDFISCH II


blk. C, 1935 by GOLDAMMER II ex FLUGAMME
FLORENTINER II


blk. C, 1953 by FLUEGELADJUTANT ex JORA
ADLERORDEN


b. C, 1962 by ADLERHORST ex DOMSONNE2
LORETTA5


dkb/br. M, 1987 by RAMINO6 ex LASSIE12
RAMINO6


dkb/br. C, 1980 by RAMIRO Z ex DOMBUCHE
RAMIRO Z


dkb/br. H, 1965 by RAIMOND ex VALINE8
RAIMOND


gr. H, 1960 by RAMZES ex INFRA2
RAMZES


gr. H, 1937 by RITTERSPORN ex JORDI
INFRA2


b. M, 1950 by FANATIKER ex LINING
VALINE8


br. M, 1961 by COTTAGE SON ex HOLLE10
COTTAGE SON


br. H, 1944 by YOUNG LOVER ex WAIT NOT2
DOMINIK4


br. H, 1957 by DOEMITZ I ex ABENDGLUECK3
DOEMITZ I


b. H, 1944 by DOLLART ex ALEPPO4
WELT AS


b. C, 1977 by WELTMEISTER ex ELFENE
WELTMEISTER


br. H, 1973 by WEDEKIND ex DOMDORA
WEDEKIND


b. H, 1966 by FERDINAND7 ex ATLASMAEDEL
LUCIANO2


dkb/br. C, 1971 by LUKAS3 ex ELFENWACHE
LUKAS3


ch. C, 1962 by LUGANO I ex DUENENHALLE
ELFENWACHE


b. M, 1956 by EINDRUCK II2 ex FELDMUSCHEL
WAIDMANNSHEIL3


blk. C, 1967 by WAIDMANNSDANK ex FELSENBURG
DE NIRO3


blk. H, 1993 by DONNERHALL ex ALICANTE3
AKZENT II


br. C, 1974 by ABSATZ ex WEGA3
ABSATZ


dk ch. C, 1960 by ABGLANZ ex LANDMOOR
ABGLANZ


ch. C, 1943 by TERMIT ex ABENDLUFT2
WAIDMANNSDANK


blk/br. C, 1959 by NECKAR ex WALDRUN
WIESENBAUM


br. H, 1963 by BIRKHAHN ex WIESENBLUTE
FERDINAND7


b. C, 1941 by FERRARA6 ex HERZENSKIND
LARINERO


br. C, 1985 by LADALCO ex FUERSTENBERG10
LADALCO


dkb/br. C, 1977 by LADYKILLER ex ZALA
FAEHNRICH3


b. C, 1953 by FACHMANN ex FERA2
ARGENTINUS


b. H, 1980 by ARGENTAN4 ex DORLE2
ARGENTAN4


b. H, 1967 by ABSATZ ex WORMS3
DUDEN II


ch. H, 1960 by DUELLANT ex LOEWENART
VIERZEHNENDER


dkb/br. C, 1956 by NECKAR ex VOGELWEIDE
NECKAR


blk. C, 1948 by TICINO ex NIXE
KOMPASS3


br. C, 1960 by BORIS5 ex KOLIBRI4
ROTSPON


blk. H, 1995 by RUBINSTEIN I ex ANTALIA8
RUBINSTEIN I


blk. H, 1986 by ROSENKAVALIER2 ex ANTINE
ROSENKAVALIER2


dkb/br. H, 1980 by ROMADOUR II ex DIVA8
ROMADOUR II


b. H, 1969 by ROMULUS I ex GUNDA2
ROMULUS I


dkb/br. C, 1961 by REMUS I ex FABRIANA
REMUS I


dkb/br. C, 1958 by RADETZKY2 ex FIDELIA3
GRUENFINK


br. C, 1956 by GRUENSPECHT ex ALMUTH2
DILETTANT


ch. H, 1968 by DIPLOMAT4 ex CYMBELLA
DIPLOMAT4


br. C, 1963 by DUFT I ex SEEBURG5
AXTFELD


b. C, 1946 by AXTMANN I ex FELDMARA
ANTINE


b. M, 1972 by ANGELO2 ex DODONA5
ANGELO2


b. C, 1962 by OLIVERI ex ANTIBES3
OLIVERI


blk. C, 1953 by MACHERIO ex FIOR DORCHIDEA
DOLMAN4


ch. H, 1933 by DETEKTIV ex AUSSICHT2
TERMIT


dk ch. C, 1933 by HYPERION4 ex TECHNIK
LATERAN


gr. C, 1943 by HELIKON3 ex LATONA10
WENDEKREIS


b. C, 1967 by FERDINAND7 ex DOMGOTTIN
JONKHEER


br. H, 1948 by MAGNAT ex YONNE
HYPERION4


ch. C, 1926 by DAMPFROSS ex HYPOTHESE
TECHNIK


ch. M, 1922 by TEMPELHUETER ex TAGESKOENIGIN
POSEIDON3


ch. C, 1925 by PIRAT2 ex POLANKA
ABFAHRT


ch. M, 1923 by PIROL ex APPAM2
WOERMANN


ch. C, 1971 by WOEHLER ex MANDAT
WOEHLER


dk ch. H, 1950 by FLUEGELADJUTANT ex FLOZIA
FLUEGELADJUTANT


b. C, 1938 by FLUEGELMANN I ex ALEXINE2
FLUEGELMANN I


b. H, 1929 by FLAVIUS ex ALLONIA
OLEANDER


b. H, 1924 by PRUNUS ex ORCHIDEE2
ABENDSPORT


dk ch. H, 1935 by ALKOVEN I ex STIEFMUTTER
LUGANO II


ch. C, 1958 by DER LOEWE ex ALTWUNDER
DETEKTIV


ch. C, 1922 by DESMOND2 ex KALABAKA2
LAURIES AS


blk. C, 2002 by LONDONDERRY4 ex PIK LADY2
LONDONDERRY4


ch. C, 1995 by LAURIES CRUSADOR ex WINDSOR QUEEN
LAURIES CRUSADOR


br. H, 1985 by WELSH PAGEANT ex SQUARE NOTE
WELSH PAGEANT


br. H, 1966 by TUDOR MELODY ex PICTURE LIGHT
TUDOR MELODY


br. H, 1956 by TUDOR MINSTREL ex MATELDA
TUDOR MINSTREL


br. H, 1944 by OWEN TUDOR ex SANSONNET
OWEN TUDOR


br. H, 1938 by HYPERION ex MARY TUDOR
HYPERION


ch. H, 1930 by GAINSBOROUGH ex SELENE
MARY TUDOR


b. M, 1931 by PHAROS ex ANNA BOLENA
SANSOVINO


b. H, 1921 by SWYNFORD ex GONDOLETTE
MATELDA


br. M, 1947 by DANTE ex FAIRLY HOT
DANTE


br. H, 1942 by NEARCO ex ROSY LEGEND
NEARCO


br. H, 1935 by PHAROS ex NOGARA
SOLARIO


b. H, 1922 by GAINSBOROUGH ex SUN WORSHIP
PICTURE LIGHT


b. M, 1954 by COURT MARTIAL ex QUEEN OF LIGHT
COURT MARTIAL


ch. H, 1942 by FAIR TRIAL ex INSTANTANEOUS
FAIR TRIAL


ch. H, 1932 by FAIRWAY ex LADY JUROR
FAIRWAY


br. H, 1925 by PHALARIS ex SCAPA FLOW
HURRY ON


ch. H, 1913 by MARCOVIL ex TOUT SUITE
QUEEN OF LIGHT


b. M, 1949 by BOREALIS ex PICTURE PLAY
BOREALIS


ch. H, 1941 by BRUMEUX ex AURORA
BRUMEUX


b. H, 1925 by TEDDY ex LA BRUME
PICTURE PLAY


b. F, 1941 by DONATELLO2 ex AMUSE
DONATELLO2


ch. H, 1934 by BLENHEIM2 ex DELLEANA
HIGH TOP


b. C, 1969 by DERRING-DO ex CAMENAE
DERRING-DO


b. H, 1961 by DARIUS ex SIPSEY BRIDGE
DARIUS


b. H, 1951 by DANTE ex YASNA
ABERNANT


gr. H, 1946 by OWEN TUDOR ex RUSTOM MAHAL
VIMY


b. H, 1952 by WILD RISK ex MIMI2
WILD RISK


b. C, 1940 by RIALTO ex WILD VIOLET
LE LEVANSTELL


b. C, 1957 by LE LAVANDOU ex STELLAS SISTER
LE LAVANDOU


b. H, 1944 by DJEBEL ex LAVANDE
DJEBEL


b. H, 1937 by TOURBILLON ex LOIKA
UMBERTO


b. C, 1951 by UMIDWAR ex SHELLO
UMIDWAR


b. H, 1931 by BLANDFORD ex UGANDA
WARKANT2


dkb/br. C, 1983 by WORLD CUP I ex GRANDEL12
WORLD CUP I


dk ch. C, 1977 by WOERMANN ex SENDERNIXE
SENDER


ch. C, 1955 by SENATOR6 ex ABENDKLEID
SENATOR6


ch. H, 1951 by SEMPER IDEM2 ex ALLERWELTSKLEID
LUGANO I


ch. H, 1954 by DER LOEWE ex ALTWUNDER
GRANDE4


ch. H, 1958 by GRAF2 ex DUELLFEST
GRAF2


ch. C, 1941 by GOLDFISCH II ex FLUSSPAT
DUELLFEST


ch. M, 1954 by DUELLANT ex FOERSTERFARM
EIGER I


ch. C, 1975 by EISENHERZ I ex ALETE
EISENHERZ I


ch. C, 1968 by EINGLAS ex VISION6
EINGLAS


dkb/br. C, 1958 by ATHOS7 ex FAKI
ATHOS7


b. C, 1938 by ALLERHAND ex ANGHRIS
VALENTINO7


b. C, 1950 by NUVOLARI ex VALENCIA16
ABERMALS


ch. C, 1964 by ABDULLA ex FRONRUTE
ABDULLA


ch. C, 1958 by ABHANG I ex FLUEGELEICHE
CID3


ch. C, 1959 by CYKLON2 ex DOMWUNDER
ABSURD5


ch. C, 1959 by ABGLANZ ex JOHANNISFEST
FERRO


br. H, 1923 by LANDGRAF ex FRAUENLOB
LANDGRAF


b. H, 1914 by LOUVIERS ex LADORA
ANTONIA


b. M, 1926 by HEROLD ex ADRESSE
HEROLD


br. H, 1917 by DARK RONALD ex HORNISSE
MIRZA2


b. H, 1935 by BLENHEIM2 ex MUMTAZ MAHAL2
BLENHEIM2


br. H, 1927 by BLANDFORD ex MALVA
MUMTAZ MAHAL2


gr. M, 1921 by THE TETRARCH ex LADY JOSEPHINE
FARUK


b. C, 1938 by FLORENZ14 ex FLAKGESCHUETZ
DOLLART


b. H, 1938 by DOLMAN4 ex FLOTTENAUSLAUF
GOLDEN MILLER2


ch. C, 1976 by GOTTHARD2 ex ADLERBUESTE
GOLDAMMER II


dk ch. H, 1919 by GOLDSCHLAEGER I ex ANTILLE
FLUGFEUER II


b. C, 1921 by FLING3 ex FEILE
AMATEUR I


gr. C, 1922 by AMULETT II ex ALCANSA
ADLERSCHILD


dkb/br. H, 1943 by FERRO ex AKAZIE
ALCHIMIST


blk. H, 1930 by HEROLD ex AVERSION
AXTMANN I


br. C, 1939 by AXENSTEIN II2 ex ALTTIER
TICINO


br. H, 1939 by ATHANASIUS ex TERRA
ATHANASIUS


blk/br. H, 1931 by FERRO ex ATHANASIE
PRUNUS


b. H, 1915 by DARK RONALD ex POMEGRANATE
GRAF FERRY


b. H, 1918 by FERVOR ex GRAVE AND GAY
KURDE


gr. C, 1935 by KOHEILAN I ex KALIFORNIA2
ANFECHTER


ch. C, 1935 by ALMJAEGER I ex FARBE2
MARCIO


b. C, 1947 by AVENTIN ex MAINKUR
FOUDROYANT


b. H, 1938 by THE MAC NAB ex SORCIERE2
WALDRUN


blk/br. M, 1943 by ALCHIMIST ex WALBURGA2
FERRARA6


b. H, 1935 by FEINSCHNITT I ex ARLENDA
ALLJEDER


ch. C, 1940 by ABENDSPORT ex ALBER
AVERSION


b. F, 1914 by NUAGE ex ANTWORT
CAPPIELLO


ch. C, 1930 by APELLE ex KOPJE
WINDSTILLE


dkb/br. M, 1949 by AVANTI3 ex WALDRUN
AVANTI3


br. C, 1926 by FERVOR ex ABBAZIA2
ALLERHAND


ch. C, 1924 by ALTHOF ex SOUBRETTE9
LANTHAN


blk. C, 1978 by LOMBARD3 ex STURMDIRNDL
LOMBARD3


blk. H, 1969 by LUGANO II ex LANDSIEGEL
FLAMBOYANT


b. H, 1918 by TRACERY ex SIMONATH
FRIESENKOENIG


b. H, 1938 by FEINER KERL2 ex EGALLA
HALT3


b. C, 1916 by HONORAT ex ALEIT2
SUDAN


dkb/br. H, 1959 by NIZAM3 ex SORGFALT
NIZAM3


b. C, 1950 by TICINO ex NEREDA
TOURBILLON


b. H, 1928 by KSAR ex DURBAN
NELLA DA GUBBIO


b. F, 1924 by GRAND PARADE ex NERA DI BICCI
ADITJA


b. M, 1925 by FERVOR ex AVERSION
ASTFLUG


dkb/br. C, 1944 by ASTRAL8 ex FRAUENWUERDE
ASTRAL8


ch. C, 1939 by AST ex ALPENSCHLOSS
AST


ch. C, 1934 by ALTER DESSAUER ex ADAKILLA
FAHNENTRAEGER2


ch. C, 1917 by CHARM9 ex FAHNE2
WINTERKOENIG


blk/br. H, 1979 by WOERMANN ex PIK DAME
WOLFSBURG


blk. C, 1963 by FLORENTINER II ex TRUDE2
LOIKA


ch. M, 1926 by GAY CRUSADER ex COEUR A COEUR
BRANTOME


b. H, 1931 by BLANDFORD ex VITAMINE
WORDEN


ch. H, 1949 by WILD RISK ex SANS TARES
NORTHERN FLAGSHIP


b. H, 1986 by NORTHERN DANCER ex NATIVE PARTNER
GOLDEN CLOUD


ch. H, 1941 by GOLD BRIDGE ex RAINSTORM

PRIVACY POLICY | CANCELLATION POLICY | TERMS OF USE | SITEMAP | CONTACT